Youth Enrichment League Registration

---> 1. Filter by Zip Code and/or District; Click on a row to see more details.

1. Filter By Zip Code --->   

IDLogoCourse SubjectCourse NameDaysStart DateStop DateDistrictSchoolTeacherZip Code
IDLogoCourse SubjectCourse NameDaysStart DateStop DateDistrictSchoolTeacherZip Code
21542TOURNAMENTS: ChessChess Tournament - Anoka HennepinSaturdays11/09/201911/09/2019Anoka-Hennepin School DistrictOak View MiddleNathan Hoover55304
21821ChessGrandmasters of Chess - FallWednesdays09/25/201912/18/2019Edina Public School DistrictConcord ElementaryGordon Manning55424
21822ChessGrandmasters of Chess - FallTuesdays09/24/201912/17/2019Edina Public School DistrictCreek Valley ElementaryCraig Heirigs55439
21823ChessGrandmasters of Chess - FallThursdays09/26/201912/19/2019Edina Public School DistrictHighlands Elementary- EdinaGordon Manning55436
21824ChessGrandmasters of Chess - FallFridays09/27/201912/20/2019Edina Public School DistrictCreek Valley ElementaryCraig Heirigs55439
21825ChessGrandmasters of Chess - FallFridays09/27/201912/20/2019Edina Public School DistrictConcord ElementaryGordon Manning55424
21826FencingFencing - FallThursdays10/03/201912/05/2019Edina Public School DistrictEdina Community CenterChris Hagen55424
21827FencingFencing TEAM - FallThursdays10/03/201912/05/2019Edina Public School DistrictEdina Community CenterChris Hagen55424
21848FencingFencing - FallTuesdays09/24/201911/12/2019Anoka-Hennepin School DistrictAndover ElementaryBraeden Walker55304
21850FencingFencing - FallTuesdays12/10/201901/28/2020Anoka-Hennepin School DistrictAndover ElementaryBraeden Walker55304
21851FencingFencing TEAM - FallTuesdays12/10/201901/28/2020Anoka-Hennepin School DistrictAndover ElementaryBraeden Walker55304
21856ChessGrandmasters of Chess - FallMondays11/11/201912/16/2019Anoka-Hennepin School DistrictAndover ElementaryJon Liebsch55304
21857ChessGrandmasters of Chess - FallThursdays10/03/201911/07/2019Anoka-Hennepin School DistrictMckinley Elementary - AnokaJon Liebsch55304
21858ChessGrandmasters of Chess - FallWednesdays09/25/201910/30/2019Anoka-Hennepin School DistrictRum River ElementaryJon Liebsch55304
21860ChessGrandmasters of Chess - FallTuesdays10/15/201911/26/2019Anoka-Hennepin School DistrictCrooked Lake ElementaryJon Liebsch55304
21861SportsJunior SoccerTuesdays09/24/201910/22/2019Anoka-Hennepin School DistrictCrooked Lake ElementaryKanisha Hass55304
21862PreK SportsPreK SoccerTuesdays09/24/201910/22/2019Anoka-Hennepin School DistrictCrooked Lake ElementaryKanisha Hass55304
21863SportsJunior BasketballTuesdays10/29/201912/17/2019Anoka-Hennepin School DistrictCrooked Lake ElementaryKanisha Hass55304
21864PreK SportsPre K BasketballTuesdays11/12/201912/17/2019Anoka-Hennepin School DistrictCrooked Lake ElementaryKanisha Hass55304
21865SportsJunior BasketballThursdays11/07/201912/19/2019Anoka-Hennepin School DistrictMckinley Elementary - AnokaKanisha Hass55304
21884FencingFencing - FallTuesdays10/08/201911/12/2019Mounds View Public School District Island Lake ElementaryJacob Mickelson55126
21885FencingFencing TEAM - FallTuesdays10/08/201911/12/2019Mounds View Public School District Island Lake ElementaryJacob Mickelson55126
22011ChessGrandmasters of Chess - FallWednesdays10/16/201912/04/2019No District MnProvidence Academy55447
22012ChessGrandmasters of Chess - FallThursdays10/24/201912/05/2019No District MnProvidence Academy55447
22043RoboticsJunior Robotics - FallThursdays10/24/201911/14/2019Elk River Public School District Hassan Elementary55374
22044RoboticsJunior Robotics - FallMondays10/14/201911/04/2019Elk River Public School District Rogers Elementary55374
22045RoboticsJunior Robotics - FallTuesdays10/15/201911/05/2019Elk River Public School District Twin Lakes Elementary55330
22046RoboticsJunior Robotics - FallWednesdays11/13/201912/11/2019Elk River Public School District Parker Elementary55330
22047RoboticsJunior Robotics - FallWednesdays10/16/201911/06/2019Elk River Public School District Meadowvale Elementary55330
22048RoboticsJunior Robotics - FallFridays11/08/201912/13/2019Elk River Public School District Zimmerman Elementary55398
22049ChessGrandmasters of Chess - FallThursdays11/07/201912/19/2019Elk River Public School District Rogers ElementaryBraeden Walker55374
22050FencingFencing - FallWednesdays11/06/201912/18/2019No District MnHeilicher Minneapolis Jewish Day SchoolPaddy Murphy55416
22051FencingFencing TEAM - FallMondays11/04/201912/16/2019No District MnHeilicher Minneapolis Jewish Day SchoolPaddy Murphy55416
22052ChessGrandmasters of Chess - FallTuesdays10/22/201912/10/2019Osseo Public School District Basswood ElementaryCristian Giovany Moss55311
22063ChessGrandmasters of Chess - FallMondays10/07/201912/09/2019Osseo Public School District Rush Creek ElementaryCraig Heirigs55311
22067ChessGrandmasters of Chess - FallWednesdays10/16/201912/11/2019Osseo Public School District Woodland Elementary - Osseo55443
22068ChessGrandmasters of Chess - FallFridays10/25/201912/20/2019Osseo Public School District Fernbrook ElementaryCristian Giovany Moss55369
22070ChessGrandmasters of Chess - FallThursdays10/10/201912/19/2019Osseo Public School District Weaver Lake Science Math And Tech SchoolTom Kosel55311
22072SportsFlag FootballMondays09/16/201910/07/2019Osseo Public School District Woodland Elementary - Osseo55443
22073SportsFlag FootballTuesdays09/17/201910/08/2019Osseo Public School District Fernbrook Elementary55369
22074SportsFlag FootballWednesdays09/18/201910/09/2019Osseo Public School District Basswood Elementary55311
22075SportsFlag FootballThursdays09/12/201910/03/2019Osseo Public School District Rush Creek Elementary55311
22076SportsFlag FootballFridays09/20/201910/11/2019Osseo Public School District Weaver Lake Science Math And Tech School55311
22077RoboticsJunior Robotics - FallMondays11/04/201912/09/2019Osseo Public School District Basswood Elementary55311
22078RoboticsJunior Robotics - FallTuesdays11/05/201912/10/2019Osseo Public School District Weaver Lake Science Math And Tech School55311
22079RoboticsJunior Robotics - FallWednesdays10/30/201912/11/2019Osseo Public School District Rush Creek Elementary55311
22080RoboticsJunior Robotics - FallThursdays10/31/201912/12/2019Osseo Public School District Fernbrook Elementary55369
22081RoboticsJunior Robotics - FallFridays11/01/201912/13/2019Osseo Public School District Cedar Island Elementary55369
22108FencingFencing - FallThursdays10/03/201911/21/2019New Hope Parks And RecreationCrystal Community CenterBraeden Walker55429
22109ChessChess - Middle School Chess TeamMondays09/23/201911/04/2019Anoka-Hennepin School DistrictRoosevelt Middle SchoolJon Liebsch55434
22111ChessGrandmasters of Chess - FallMondays09/09/201910/28/2019Wayzata Public School DistrictBirchview Elementary55447
22112ChessGrandmasters of Chess - FallMondays11/04/201901/06/2020Wayzata Public School DistrictBirchview Elementary55447
22113ChessGrandmasters of Chess - FallTuesdays09/17/201911/05/2019Wayzata Public School DistrictSunset Hill ElementaryJohn Satre55441
22114ChessGrandmasters of Chess - FallTuesdays11/12/201901/14/2020Wayzata Public School DistrictSunset Hill ElementaryJohn Satre55441
22115ChessGrandmasters of Chess - FallThursdays09/12/201911/14/2019Wayzata Public School DistrictGleason Lake ElementaryCristian Giovany Moss55447
22116ChessGrandmasters of Chess - FallThursdays11/21/201901/23/2020Wayzata Public School DistrictGleason Lake ElementaryCristian Giovany Moss55447
22117ChessGrandmasters of Chess with Coach IgorMondays09/16/201911/04/2019Wayzata Public School DistrictPlymouth Creek ElementaryIgor Rybakov55446
22118ChessGrandmasters of Chess with Coach IgorMondays11/11/201901/13/2020Wayzata Public School DistrictPlymouth Creek ElementaryIgor Rybakov55446
22119ChessGrandmasters of Chess with Coach IgorWednesdays09/11/201910/30/2019Wayzata Public School DistrictKimberly Lane ElementaryIgor Rybakov55446
22120ChessGrandmasters of Chess with Coach IgorWednesdays11/06/201901/15/2020Wayzata Public School DistrictKimberly Lane ElementaryIgor Rybakov55446
22121ChessGrandmasters of Chess with Coach IgorThursdays09/12/201911/14/2019Wayzata Public School DistrictGreenwood ElementaryIgor Rybakov55447
22122ChessGrandmasters of Chess with Coach IgorThursdays11/21/201901/23/2020Wayzata Public School DistrictGreenwood ElementaryIgor Rybakov55447
22123ChessGrandmasters of Chess with Coach IgorFridays09/13/201911/15/2019Wayzata Public School DistrictMeadow Ridge ElementaryIgor Rybakov55446
22124ChessGrandmasters of Chess with Coach IgorFridays11/22/201901/31/2020Wayzata Public School DistrictMeadow Ridge ElementaryIgor Rybakov55446
22125ChessTEAM Chess ClubWednesdays10/23/201912/18/2019Wayzata Public School DistrictWayzata Central Middle SchoolIgor Rybakov55447
22126FencingFencing - FallThursdays10/03/201912/19/2019Wayzata Public School DistrictWayzata Central Middle SchoolPaddy Murphy55447
22127FencingFencing TEAM - FallThursdays10/03/201912/19/2019Wayzata Public School DistrictWayzata Central Middle SchoolPaddy Murphy55447
22128RoboticsJunior Robotics - FallMondays09/23/201910/28/2019Wayzata Public School DistrictOakwood Elementary55447
22131RoboticsJunior Robotics - FallTuesdays11/05/201912/10/2019Wayzata Public School DistrictGleason Lake Elementary55447
22132RoboticsJunior Robotics - FallThursdays09/26/201911/21/2019Wayzata Public School DistrictPlymouth Creek Elementary55446
22142ChessGrandmasters of Chess with Coach IgorThursdays11/21/201901/23/2020Wayzata Public School DistrictMeadow Ridge ElementaryIgor Rybakov55446
22144FencingFencing - FallMondays10/28/201912/09/2019Anoka-Hennepin School DistrictChamplin-Brooklyn Park AcademyBraeden Walker55316
22145FencingFencing TEAM - FallMondays10/28/201912/09/2019Anoka-Hennepin School DistrictChamplin-Brooklyn Park AcademyBraeden Walker55316
22146Guitar and MusicBeginning GuitarThursdays10/24/201912/12/2019Anoka-Hennepin School DistrictChamplin-Brooklyn Park AcademyCristian Giovany Moss55316
22147Guitar and MusicBeginning GuitarThursdays10/24/201912/12/2019Anoka-Hennepin School DistrictChamplin-Brooklyn Park AcademyCristian Giovany Moss55316
22148Fridays09/13/201911/15/2019Wayzata Public School DistrictNorth Woods ElementaryBraeden Walker55446
22149ChessGrandmasters of Chess - FallFridays11/22/201901/31/2020Wayzata Public School DistrictNorth Woods ElementaryBraeden Walker55446
22202FencingFencing - FallWednesdays10/09/201912/18/2019Minneapolis Public School Dist. Northrop ElementaryBruce Eyton55406
22236FencingFencing - FallWednesdays10/23/201912/18/2019Rosemount- Apple Valley- Eagan Rosemount MiddleBruce Eyton55068
22237FencingFencing TEAM - FallWednesdays10/23/201912/18/2019Rosemount- Apple Valley- Eagan Rosemount MiddleBruce Eyton55068
22242RoboticsJunior Robotics - FallWednesdays10/16/201911/20/2019Centennial Public School District Rice Lake Elementary - Centennial55014
22244RoboticsJunior Robotics - FallTuesdays10/22/201911/26/2019Centennial Public School District Golden Lake Elementary55014
22245RoboticsJunior Robotics - FallMondays10/14/201911/25/2019Centennial Public School District Blue Heron Elementary55014
22246FencingFencing - FallThursdays11/07/201912/19/2019Centennial Public School District Rice Lake Elementary - CentennialBraeden Walker55014
22247RoboticsJunior Robotics - FallMondays11/11/201912/09/2019Bloomington Public School District Normandale Hills Elementary55437
22248RoboticsJunior Robotics - FallTuesdays11/12/201912/10/2019Bloomington Public School District Westwood Elementary - Bloomington55431
22249RoboticsJunior Robotics - FallWednesdays11/13/201912/11/2019Bloomington Public School District Ridgeview Elementary55438
22250RoboticsJunior Robotics - FallThursdays11/14/201912/12/2019Bloomington Public School District Poplar Bridge Elementary55437
22251RoboticsJunior Robotics - FallFridays11/15/201912/13/2019Bloomington Public School District Hillcrest Community School55431
22252FencingFencing - FallWednesdays10/30/201912/11/2019Mankato Public School District Kennedy Elementary - MankatoBrian Combs56001
22253FencingFencing TEAM - FallWednesdays10/30/201912/11/2019Mankato Public School District Kennedy Elementary - MankatoBrian Combs56001
22257ChessGrandmasters of Chess - FallTuesdays09/24/201910/29/2019Mankato Public School District Washington Elementary - MankatoBrian Combs56001
22258ChessGrandmasters of Chess - FallTuesdays12/03/201901/21/2020Mankato Public School District Washington Elementary - MankatoBrian Combs56001
22260ChessGrandmasters of Chess - FallWednesdays09/25/201910/30/2019Mankato Public School District Hoover Elementary - MankatoBrian Combs56003
22261ChessGrandmasters of Chess - FallWednesdays12/04/201901/22/2020Mankato Public School District Hoover Elementary - MankatoBrian Combs56003
22262ChessGrandmasters of Chess - FallFridays09/27/201911/15/2019Mankato Public School District Roosevelt Elementary-MankatoBrian Combs56001
22263ChessGrandmasters of Chess - FallFridays12/06/201901/17/2020Mankato Public School District Roosevelt Elementary-MankatoBrian Combs56001
22264STEM with LEGO® BricksExtreme STEM: Catapults and DragonsMondays10/21/201911/11/2019Mankato Public School District Hoover Elementary - Mankato56003
22265STEM with LEGO® BricksExtreme STEM: Catapults and DragonsMondays11/18/201912/09/2019Mankato Public School District Franklin Elementary - Mankato56001
22266STEM with LEGO® BricksExtreme STEM: Catapults and DragonsTuesdays10/22/201911/12/2019Mankato Public School District Eagle Lake Elementary56024
22267STEM with LEGO® BricksExtreme STEM: Catapults and DragonsTuesdays11/19/201912/17/2019Mankato Public School District Jefferson Elementary - Mankato56001
22268STEM with LEGO® BricksExtreme STEM: Catapults and DragonsWednesdays10/23/201911/13/2019Mankato Public School District Bridges Community Elementary56003
22269STEM with LEGO® BricksExtreme STEM: Catapults and DragonsWednesdays11/20/201912/18/2019Mankato Public School District Roosevelt Elementary-Mankato56001
22270STEM with LEGO® BricksExtreme STEM: Catapults and DragonsThursdays10/24/201911/14/2019Mankato Public School District Monroe Elementary - Mankato56003
22271STEM with LEGO® BricksExtreme STEM: Catapults and DragonsThursdays11/21/201912/19/2019Mankato Public School District Kennedy Elementary - Mankato56001
22272STEM with LEGO® BricksExtreme STEM: Catapults and DragonsFridays10/11/201911/15/2019Mankato Public School District Rosa Parks56001
22273STEM with LEGO® BricksExtreme STEM: Catapults and DragonsFridays11/22/201912/20/2019Mankato Public School District Washington Elementary - Mankato56001
22278SportsJunior SoccerMondays09/23/201910/28/2019Forest Lake Public School District Scandia Elementary55073
22280SportsJunior SoccerWednesdays09/25/201910/16/2019Forest Lake Public School District Wyoming Elementary55092
22281SportsJunior SoccerThursdays09/26/201910/24/2019Forest Lake Public School District Lakes International Language Academy - Forest Lake55025
22282SportsJunior SoccerThursdays09/26/201910/24/2019Forest Lake Public School District Forest View Elementary55025
22284SportsJunior BasketballMondays11/11/201912/16/2019Forest Lake Public School District Scandia Elementary55073
22285SportsJunior BasketballTuesdays11/05/201912/17/2019Forest Lake Public School District Lino Lakes Elementary55014
22286SportsJunior BasketballWednesdays10/30/201912/11/2019Forest Lake Public School District Wyoming Elementary55092
22287SportsJunior BasketballThursdays11/07/201912/19/2019Forest Lake Public School District Lakes International Language Academy - Forest Lake55025
22288SportsJunior BasketballThursdays11/07/201912/19/2019Forest Lake Public School District Forest View Elementary55025
22289SportsJunior BasketballFridays11/01/201912/13/2019Forest Lake Public School District Linwood Elementary55092
22290ChessGrandmasters of Chess - FallThursdays11/07/201912/19/2019Forest Lake Public School District Lino Lakes ElementaryMike McGovern55014
22291STEM with LEGO® BricksExtreme STEM: ‘Copters and Spy PlanesMondays10/28/201911/25/2019Forest Lake Public School District Wyoming Elementary55092
22292STEM with LEGO® BricksExtreme STEM: ‘Copters and Spy PlanesTuesdays10/29/201911/19/2019Forest Lake Public School District Lakes International Language Academy - Forest Lake55025
22293STEM with LEGO® BricksExtreme STEM: ‘Copters and Spy PlanesWednesdays10/30/201911/20/2019Forest Lake Public School District Lino Lakes Elementary55014
22294STEM with LEGO® BricksExtreme STEM: ‘Copters and Spy PlanesThursdays11/07/201912/05/2019Forest Lake Public School District Linwood Elementary55092
22295STEM with LEGO® BricksExtreme STEM: ‘Copters and Spy PlanesFridays11/01/201911/22/2019Forest Lake Public School District Forest View Elementary55025
22296STEM with LEGO® BricksExtreme STEM: ‘Copters and Spy PlanesTuesdays10/29/201911/19/2019Forest Lake Public School District Columbus Elementary55025
22297ChessGrandmasters of Chess - FallWednesdays10/30/201912/11/2019North Branch Public Schools Sunrise River Elementary - North BranchMike McGovern55056
22302STEM with LEGO® BricksGear EngineersMondays11/04/201911/25/2019Tri City UnitedLe Center Elementary-Middle (Tri-City)56057
22303STEM with LEGO® BricksGear EngineersWednesdays10/09/201910/30/2019Tri City UnitedLonsdale Elementary (Tri-City)55046
22304STEM with LEGO® BricksGear EngineersWednesdays11/06/201912/04/2019Tri City UnitedMontgomery Elementary-Middle (Tri-City)56069
22305ChessGrandmasters of Chess - FallThursdays09/26/201912/19/2019Eden Prairie Public School DistrictOak Point/eagle Heights Span ImmersionNathan Hoover55347
22306ChessGrandmasters of Chess - FallMondays09/30/201911/04/2019Eden Prairie Public School DistrictPrairie View Elementary55346
22307ChessGrandmasters of Chess - FallMondays11/11/201912/16/2019Eden Prairie Public School DistrictPrairie View Elementary55346
22308ChessGrandmasters of Chess - FallWednesdays09/25/201910/30/2019Eden Prairie Public School DistrictCedar Ridge Elementary55347
22309ChessGrandmasters of Chess - FallWednesdays11/06/201912/11/2019Eden Prairie Public School DistrictCedar Ridge Elementary55347
22310ChessGrandmasters of Chess - FallThursdays09/26/201911/07/2019Eden Prairie Public School DistrictEden Lake ElementaryCraig Heirigs55344
22311ChessGrandmasters of Chess - FallThursdays11/14/201912/19/2019Eden Prairie Public School DistrictEden Lake ElementaryCraig Heirigs55344
22312SportsJunior BasketballMondays11/11/201912/16/2019Eden Prairie Public School DistrictCedar Ridge Elementary55347
22313SportsJunior BasketballTuesdays11/12/201912/17/2019Eden Prairie Public School DistrictEden Lake Elementary55344
22314SportsJunior BasketballWednesdays11/13/201912/18/2019Eden Prairie Public School DistrictPrairie View Elementary55346
22315SportsJunior BasketballThursdays11/14/201912/19/2019Eden Prairie Public School DistrictOak Point/eagle Heights Span Immersion55347
22316FencingFencing - FallThursdays09/26/201912/05/2019Eden Prairie Public School DistrictCentral Middle School - Eden PrairieJacob Mickelson55344
22317FencingFencing TEAM - FallThursdays09/26/201911/21/2019Eden Prairie Public School DistrictCentral Middle School - Eden PrairieJacob Mickelson55344
22318ChessGrandmasters of Chess - FallFridays09/20/201912/13/2019St. Louis Park Public School Dist. Park Spanish Immersion ElementaryNathan Hoover55416
22319ChessGrandmasters of Chess - FallMondays09/23/201911/11/2019St. Louis Park Public School Dist. Susan Lindgren ElementaryNathan Hoover55416
22320ChessGrandmasters of Chess - FallMondays11/18/201901/27/2020St. Louis Park Public School Dist. Susan Lindgren ElementaryNathan Hoover55416
22321ChessChess - Middle School Chess TeamMondays10/21/201912/09/2019St. Louis Park Public School Dist. St. Louis Park Middle SchoolNathan Hoover55426
22322ChessGrandmasters of Chess - FallTuesdays10/22/201912/10/2019St. Louis Park Public School Dist. Peter Hobart ElementaryCarla Mcpipe55426
22323ChessGrandmasters of Chess - FallWednesdays10/16/201912/11/2019St. Louis Park Public School Dist. Aquila ElementaryCraig Heirigs55426
22324FencingFencing - FallMondays09/30/201911/18/2019St. Louis Park Public School Dist. Central Community CenterPaddy Murphy55416
22325FencingFencing TEAM - FallMondays09/30/201911/18/2019St. Louis Park Public School Dist. Central Community CenterPaddy Murphy55416
22326FencingFencing - FallMondays12/02/201902/10/2020St. Louis Park Public School Dist. Central Community CenterPaddy Murphy55416
22327FencingFencing TEAM - FallMondays12/02/201902/10/2020St. Louis Park Public School Dist. Central Community CenterPaddy Murphy55416
22328ChessGrandmasters of Chess - FallMondays10/14/201912/09/2019White Bear Lake School District Vadnais Heights ElementaryMark Freed55127
22329ChessGrandmasters of Chess - FallTuesdays10/15/201912/17/2019White Bear Lake School District Otter Lake ElementaryPavel Jany55110
22330ChessGrandmasters of Chess - FallWednesdays10/16/201912/11/2019White Bear Lake School District Lincoln Elementary - White Bear LakeMark Freed55110
22331ChessGrandmasters of Chess - FallThursdays10/10/201912/19/2019White Bear Lake School District Matoska ElementaryPavel Jany55110
22337SportsJunior SoccerTuesdays09/24/201910/22/2019Waconia Public School District Southview Elementary - Waconia55387
22338SportsJunior SoccerWednesdays09/25/201910/23/2019Waconia Public School District Bayview ElementaryPhi Nguyen55387
22339SportsJunior SoccerThursdays09/26/201910/24/2019Waconia Public School District Laketown ElementaryPhi Nguyen55387
22352SportsFlag FootballMondays09/23/201910/14/2019New Prague Area Schools Falcon Ridge - New Prague56071
22353SportsFlag FootballTuesdays09/24/201910/15/2019New Prague Area Schools Eagle View - New Prague56020
22354SportsFlag FootballWednesdays09/25/201910/16/2019New Prague Area Schools Raven Stream Elementary56071
22355ChessGrandmasters of Chess - FallMondays11/04/201912/09/2019New Prague Area Schools Falcon Ridge - New Prague56071
22356ChessGrandmasters of Chess - FallWednesdays09/25/201910/30/2019New Prague Area Schools Eagle View - New PragueDawn Krenik56020
22357ChessGrandmasters of Chess - FallWednesdays11/06/201912/11/2019New Prague Area Schools Eagle View - New PragueDawn Krenik56020
22358ChessGrandmasters of Chess - FallMondays10/21/201912/09/2019Eastern Carver CountyChanhassen ElementaryPhi Nguyen55317
22360ChessGrandmasters of Chess - FallMondays10/14/201912/09/2019Eastern Carver CountyBluff Creek ElementaryTerrance Opine55317
22361ChessGrandmasters of Chess - FallWednesdays10/16/201912/11/2019Eastern Carver CountyVictoria ElementaryPhi Nguyen55386
22362ChessGrandmasters of Chess - FallTuesdays10/22/201912/10/2019Eastern Carver CountyCarver Elementary - EccTerrance Opine55315
22363ChessGrandmasters of Chess - FallTuesdays10/01/201911/12/2019Eastern Carver CountyClover Ridge ElementaryPhi Nguyen55318
22364ChessGrandmasters of Chess - FallFridays10/11/201912/20/2019Eastern Carver CountyJonathan ElementaryTerrance Opine55318
22365FencingFencing - FallTuesdays10/15/201912/10/2019Eastern Carver CountyChaska Middle School WestPaddy Murphy55318
22366FencingFencing TEAM - FallTuesdays10/15/201912/10/2019Eastern Carver CountyChaska Middle School WestPaddy Murphy55318
22367SportsFlag FootballMondays09/23/201910/14/2019Eastern Carver CountyJonathan Elementary55318
22368SportsFlag FootballTuesdays09/24/201910/15/2019Eastern Carver CountyVictoria Elementary55386
22369SportsFlag FootballWednesdays09/25/201910/16/2019Eastern Carver CountyChanhassen Elementary55317
22370SportsFlag FootballThursdays09/26/201910/24/2019Eastern Carver CountyCarver Elementary - Ecc55315
22371SportsFlag FootballFridays09/27/201910/25/2019Eastern Carver CountyBluff Creek Elementary55317
22372RoboticsJunior Robotics - FallMondays11/11/201912/09/2019Eastern Carver CountyLa Academia/kinder Center55318
22374RoboticsJunior Robotics - FallThursdays11/14/201912/12/2019Eastern Carver CountyChanhassen Elementary55317
22376RoboticsJunior Robotics - FallFridays11/15/201912/13/2019Eastern Carver CountyCarver Elementary - Ecc55315
22377SportsJunior BasketballMondays11/04/201912/16/2019Eastern Carver CountyJonathan Elementary55318
22378SportsJunior BasketballTuesdays10/29/201912/17/2019Eastern Carver CountyBluff Creek Elementary55317
22379SportsJunior BasketballWednesdays11/06/201912/18/2019Eastern Carver CountyChanhassen Elementary55317
22380SportsJunior BasketballFridays11/08/201912/20/2019Eastern Carver CountyCarver Elementary - Ecc55315
22382SportsJunior BasketballTuesdays11/05/201912/17/2019Eastern Carver CountyLa Academia/kinder Center55318
22383SportsJunior BasketballWednesdays11/06/201912/18/2019Eastern Carver CountyVictoria Elementary55386
22384SportsJunior BasketballFridays11/08/201912/20/2019Eastern Carver CountyClover Ridge Elementary55318
22385SportsJunior BasketballThursdays11/07/201912/19/2019Eastern Carver CountyBluff Creek Elementary55317
22386SportsJunior BasketballMondays11/04/201912/16/2019Eastern Carver CountyEast Union Elementary55315
22388ChessGrandmasters of Chess - FallMondays10/07/201911/18/2019Stillwater Area Public School Dist.Lily Lake ElementaryJeffrey Peaslee55082
22389ChessGrandmasters of Chess - FallTuesdays10/08/201911/19/2019Stillwater Area Public School Dist.Rutherford ElementaryJeffrey Peaslee55082
22390STEM with LEGO® BricksGear EngineersMondays11/11/201912/16/2019Stillwater Area Public School Dist.Afton-Lakeland Elementary55043
22391STEM with LEGO® BricksGear EngineersThursdays11/07/201912/19/2019Stillwater Area Public School Dist.Brookview Elementary55129
22392STEM with LEGO® BricksGear EngineersTuesdays11/05/201912/10/2019Stillwater Area Public School Dist.Stonebridge Elementary55082
22393STEM with LEGO® BricksGear EngineersWednesdays11/06/201912/11/2019Stillwater Area Public School Dist.Lily Lake Elementary55082
22394STEM with LEGO® BricksGear EngineersMondays09/23/201911/04/2019Stillwater Area Public School Dist.Lake Elmo Elementary55042
22397STEM with LEGO® BricksGear EngineersTuesdays10/01/201911/05/2019New Prague Area Schools Raven Stream Elementary56071
22398STEM with LEGO® BricksGear EngineersTuesdays11/12/201912/17/2019New Prague Area Schools Eagle View - New Prague56020
22400ChessGrandmasters of Chess - FallMondays11/04/201912/09/2019Anoka-Hennepin School DistrictDayton Elementary55327
22401ChessGrandmasters of Chess - FallTuesdays10/29/201912/10/2019Anoka-Hennepin School DistrictChamplin-Brooklyn Park Academy55316
22402ChessGrandmasters of Chess - FallWednesdays11/06/201912/11/2019Anoka-Hennepin School DistrictMonroe Elementary- Anoka55444
22403ChessGrandmasters of Chess - FallThursdays11/07/201912/12/2019Anoka-Hennepin School DistrictOxbow Creek Elementary55316
22412STEM with LEGO® BricksLever DevelopersTuesdays10/29/201911/12/2019Ankeny Comm School DistrictPrairie Trail Elementary50023
22413STEM with LEGO® BricksLever DevelopersWednesdays10/30/201911/13/2019Ankeny Comm School DistrictAshland Ridge Elementary50023
22414STEM with LEGO® BricksLever DevelopersThursdays10/31/201911/14/2019Ankeny Comm School DistrictCrocker Elementary School50023
22415STEM with LEGO® BricksLever DevelopersThursdays11/21/201912/12/2019Ankeny Comm School DistrictNortheast Elementary50021
22416STEM with LEGO® BricksLever DevelopersTuesdays11/19/201912/10/2019Ankeny Comm School DistrictWestwood Elementary School50023
22417STEM with LEGO® BricksLever DevelopersWednesdays11/20/201912/11/2019Ankeny Comm School DistrictRock Creek Elementary50023
22418STEM with LEGO® BricksLever DevelopersMondays10/28/201911/11/2019Ankeny Comm School DistrictNorthwest Elementary School50023
22419STEM with LEGO® BricksLever DevelopersMondays11/18/201912/09/2019Ankeny Comm School DistrictEast Elementary - Ankeny50021
22420FencingFencing - FallMondays09/30/201912/02/2019Ankeny Comm School DistrictParkview Middle School50023
22421FencingFencing TEAM - FallMondays09/30/201912/02/2019Ankeny Comm School DistrictParkview Middle School50023
22422RoboticsJunior Robotics - FallMondays09/16/201910/07/2019Ankeny Comm School DistrictPrairie Trail Elementary50023
22425RoboticsJunior Robotics - FallThursdays09/19/201910/10/2019Ankeny Comm School DistrictWestwood Elementary School50023
22427ChessGrandmasters of Chess - FallMondays10/28/201912/09/2019Ankeny Comm School DistrictRock Creek Elementary50023
22428ChessGrandmasters of Chess - FallTuesdays10/29/201912/10/2019Ankeny Comm School DistrictNortheast Elementary50021
22429ChessGrandmasters of Chess - FallWednesdays10/30/201912/11/2019Ankeny Comm School DistrictCrocker Elementary School50023
22430ChessGrandmasters of Chess - FallThursdays10/31/201912/12/2019Ankeny Comm School DistrictPrairie Trail Elementary50023
22431ChessGrandmasters of Chess - FallFridays11/01/201912/13/2019Ankeny Comm School DistrictAshland Ridge Elementary50023
22457FencingFencing TEAM - FallThursdays10/24/201912/12/2019St. Peter Public School District St. Peter Community Education CenterBrian Combs56082
22458FencingFencing - FallThursdays10/24/201912/12/2019St. Peter Public School District St. Peter Community Education CenterBrian Combs56082
22471ChessGrandmasters of Chess - FallThursdays10/03/201912/12/2019South Washington County School DistValley Crossing ElementaryJeffrey Peaslee55125
22472ChessGrandmasters of Chess - FallThursdays10/03/201912/05/2019South Washington County School DistRed Rock - South WashingtonJeffrey Peaslee55125
22473ChessGrandmasters of Chess - FallFridays10/04/201912/13/2019South Washington County School DistNuevas Fronteras ElementaryJeffrey Peaslee55016
22474FencingFencing - FallThursdays10/03/201912/12/2019South Washington County School DistDistrict Program CenterBruce Eyton55016
22475FencingFencing TEAM - FallThursdays10/03/201912/12/2019South Washington County School DistDistrict Program CenterBruce Eyton55016
22484FencingFencing - FallTuesdays09/24/201910/29/2019Shakopee Public School District Eagle Creek Elementary SchoolBruce Eyton55379
22485FencingFencing TEAM - FallTuesdays09/24/201910/29/2019Shakopee Public School District Eagle Creek Elementary SchoolBruce Eyton55379
22487FencingFencing - FallTuesdays11/12/201912/17/2019Shakopee Public School District Sweeney ElementaryBruce Eyton55379
22488FencingFencing TEAM - FallTuesdays11/12/201912/17/2019Shakopee Public School District Sweeney ElementaryBruce Eyton55379
22489ChessGrandmasters of Chess - FallWednesdays10/23/201912/18/2019Shakopee Public School District Jackson Elementary - ShakopeeGrymalkian Webb55379
22490Guitar and MusicBeginning GuitarWednesdays10/30/201912/11/2019Shakopee Public School District Red Oak ElementaryStan Kusunoki55379
22493FencingFencing - FallMondays11/04/201912/09/2019No District MnChristian Heritage AcademyBruce Eyton55044
22494SportsFlag FootballThursdays09/19/201910/10/2019No District MnChristian Heritage Academy55044
22495ChessGrandmasters of Chess - FallMondays10/07/201912/16/2019Lakeville Public School District Oak Hills Elementary - LakevilleTyler Nelson55044
22496ChessGrandmasters of Chess - FallTuesdays10/22/201912/17/2019Lakeville Public School District Cherry View ElementaryMark Ball55044
22497ChessGrandmasters of Chess - FallFridays10/11/201912/13/2019Lakeville Public School District Lakeview Elementary -LakevilleMark Ball55044
22498FencingFencing - FallMondays09/16/201911/04/2019Lakeville Public School District Mcguire Middle SchoolBruce Eyton55044
22500FencingFencing - FallMondays11/11/201912/16/2019Lakeville Public School District Mcguire Middle SchoolBruce Eyton55044
22501FencingFencing TEAM - FallMondays11/11/201912/16/2019Lakeville Public School District Mcguire Middle SchoolBruce Eyton55044
22503ChessGrandmasters of Chess - FallThursdays10/24/201912/19/2019Lakeville Public School District Eastview Elementary - Lakeville55044
22504RoboticsJunior Robotics - FallMondays10/28/201912/09/2019Lakeville Public School District Lakeview Elementary -Lakeville55044
22505RoboticsJunior Robotics - FallWednesdays10/30/201912/11/2019Lakeville Public School District Eastview Elementary - Lakeville55044
22507RoboticsJunior Robotics - FallFridays11/01/201912/20/2019Lakeville Public School District Oak Hills Elementary - Lakeville55044
22511STEM with LEGO® BricksLever DevelopersMondays11/04/201911/25/2019Johnston Comm School DistrictLawson Elementary SchoolLisa Shipley50131
22512STEM with LEGO® BricksLever DevelopersTuesdays11/05/201911/26/2019Johnston Comm School DistrictHenry A Wallace Elementary SchoolLisa Shipley50131
22513STEM with LEGO® BricksLever DevelopersWednesdays11/06/201912/04/2019Johnston Comm School DistrictBeaver Creek Elem SchoolLisa Shipley50131
22514STEM with LEGO® BricksLever DevelopersThursdays10/31/201912/12/2019Johnston Comm School DistrictHorizon ElementaryLisa Shipley50131
22515STEM with LEGO® BricksLever DevelopersFridays10/25/201911/22/2019Johnston Comm School DistrictTimber Ridge ElementaryLisa Shipley50131
22516RoboticsJunior Robotics - FallMondays09/23/201910/28/2019Johnston Comm School DistrictBeaver Creek Elem School50131
22517RoboticsJunior Robotics - FallTuesdays09/24/201910/29/2019Johnston Comm School DistrictHorizon Elementary50131
22518RoboticsJunior Robotics - FallWednesdays09/25/201910/30/2019Johnston Comm School DistrictTimber Ridge Elementary50131
22519RoboticsJunior Robotics - FallThursdays09/26/201910/31/2019Johnston Comm School DistrictLawson Elementary School50131
22520RoboticsJunior Robotics - FallFridays09/20/201911/01/2019Johnston Comm School DistrictHenry A Wallace Elementary School50131
22521ChessGrandmasters of Chess - FallMondays10/28/201912/02/2019Johnston Comm School DistrictHorizon Elementary50131
22522ChessGrandmasters of Chess - FallTuesdays10/29/201912/03/2019Johnston Comm School DistrictTimber Ridge Elementary50131
22523ChessGrandmasters of Chess - FallWednesdays10/30/201912/11/2019Johnston Comm School DistrictLawson Elementary School50131
22524ChessGrandmasters of Chess - FallThursdays10/17/201912/12/2019Johnston Comm School DistrictHenry A Wallace Elementary School50131
22525ChessGrandmasters of Chess - FallFridays10/25/201912/13/2019Johnston Comm School DistrictBeaver Creek Elem School50131
22527FencingFencing - FallFridays10/04/201912/06/2019Johnston Comm School DistrictBeaver Creek Elem School50131
22528FencingFencing TEAM - FallFridays10/04/201912/06/2019Johnston Comm School DistrictBeaver Creek Elem School50131
22529SportsJunior SoccerMondays09/23/201910/21/2019Johnston Comm School DistrictTimber Ridge Elementary50131
22530SportsJunior SoccerTuesdays09/24/201910/22/2019Johnston Comm School DistrictLawson Elementary School50131
22531SportsJunior SoccerWednesdays09/25/201910/23/2019Johnston Comm School DistrictHenry A Wallace Elementary School50131
22532SportsJunior SoccerThursdays09/26/201910/24/2019Johnston Comm School DistrictBeaver Creek Elem School50131
22533SportsJunior SoccerFridays09/20/201910/25/2019Johnston Comm School DistrictHorizon Elementary50131
22534SportsFloor HockeyMondays11/04/201912/02/2019Johnston Comm School DistrictTimber Ridge Elementary50131
22535SportsFloor HockeyTuesdays11/05/201912/03/2019Johnston Comm School DistrictLawson Elementary School50131
22536SportsFloor HockeyWednesdays11/06/201912/11/2019Johnston Comm School DistrictHenry A Wallace Elementary School50131
22537SportsFloor HockeyThursdays10/31/201912/12/2019Johnston Comm School DistrictBeaver Creek Elem School50131
22538SportsFloor HockeyFridays11/01/201912/13/2019Johnston Comm School DistrictHorizon Elementary50131
22539ChessChess - Middle School Chess TeamTuesdays10/29/201912/10/2019Johnston Comm School DistrictSummit Middle SchoolNathaniel Holzgrafe50131
22540FencingFencing - FallTuesdays09/24/201912/10/2019Waukee Comm School DistrictWaukee South Middle School50263
22541FencingFencing TEAM - FallTuesdays09/24/201912/10/2019Waukee Comm School DistrictWaukee South Middle School50263
22542ChessGrandmasters of Chess - FallMondays09/23/201912/09/2019Waukee Comm School DistrictWoodland Hills Elementary50266
22543ChessGrandmasters of Chess - FallTuesdays09/24/201912/10/2019Waukee Comm School DistrictWalnut Hills Elementary50323
22544ChessGrandmasters of Chess - FallThursdays09/26/201912/12/2019Waukee Comm School DistrictEason Elementary50263
22545ChessGrandmasters of Chess - FallFridays09/27/201912/13/2019Waukee Comm School DistrictMaple Grove Elementary50266
22546ChessGrandmasters of Chess - FallWednesdays09/25/201912/11/2019Waukee Comm School DistrictRadiant Elementary School50323
22548STEM with LEGO® BricksGear EngineersWednesdays09/25/201910/23/2019Rochester Public School District Bishop Elementary55901
22549STEM with LEGO® BricksGear EngineersThursdays09/26/201910/31/2019Rochester Public School District Bamber Valley Elementary55902
22550STEM with LEGO® BricksGear EngineersTuesdays09/24/201910/22/2019Rochester Public School District Folwell Elementary55902
22551STEM with LEGO® BricksGear EngineersMondays09/23/201910/28/2019Rochester Public School District Lincoln K-8 Choice Elementary55904
22552ChessGrandmasters of Chess - FallMondays09/23/201910/21/2019Rochester Public School District Franklin Elementary - Rochester55904
22554ChessGrandmasters of Chess - FallTuesdays09/24/201910/29/2019Rochester Public School District Jefferson Elementary - Rochester55906
22555ChessGrandmasters of Chess - FallWednesdays11/06/201912/11/2019Rochester Public School District Bamber Valley Elementary55902
22556ChessGrandmasters of Chess - FallFridays09/27/201911/08/2019Rochester Public School District Lincoln K-8 Choice Elementary55904
22557CodingJunior Coding with Scratch®Tuesdays09/24/201910/22/2019Rochester Public School District Bamber Valley Elementary55902
22558CodingJunior Coding with Scratch®Mondays09/23/201910/21/2019Rochester Public School District Folwell Elementary55902
22559STEM with LEGO® BricksGear EngineersSaturdays09/28/201911/02/2019Rochester Public School District Northrop Community Ed Center - Rochester55901
22560ChessGrandmasters of Chess - FallSaturdays09/28/201911/02/2019Rochester Public School District Northrop Community Ed Center - Rochester55901
22561FencingFencing - FallSaturdays09/28/201911/09/2019Rochester Public School District Northrop Community Ed Center - Rochester55901
22562CodingJunior Coding with Scratch®Saturdays09/28/201911/02/2019Rochester Public School District Northrop Community Ed Center - Rochester55901
22563CodingJunior Coding with Scratch®Mondays11/11/201912/09/2019Rochester Public School District Bishop Elementary55901
22564FencingFencing - FallWednesdays10/02/201912/04/2019Prior Lake-Savage Area Schools Twin Oaks Middle SchoolPaddy Murphy55372
22565FencingFencing TEAM - FallWednesdays10/02/201912/04/2019Prior Lake-Savage Area Schools Twin Oaks Middle SchoolPaddy Murphy55372
22566STEM with LEGO® BricksGear EngineersMondays10/28/201912/09/2019Prior Lake-Savage Area Schools Five Hawks Elementary55372
22567STEM with LEGO® BricksGear EngineersWednesdays10/30/201912/11/2019Prior Lake-Savage Area Schools Glendale Elementary55378
22569STEM with LEGO® BricksGear EngineersFridays10/25/201912/13/2019Prior Lake-Savage Area Schools Westwood Elementary - Prior Lake55372
22570SportsJunior BasketballTuesdays11/19/201912/10/2019Prior Lake-Savage Area Schools Westwood Elementary - Prior Lake55372
22571SportsJunior BasketballWednesdays11/13/201912/11/2019Prior Lake-Savage Area Schools Redtail Ridge Elementary55378
22572SportsJunior BasketballFridays11/15/201912/13/2019Prior Lake-Savage Area Schools Five Hawks Elementary55372
22574STEM with LEGO® BricksGear EngineersTuesdays10/29/201912/10/2019Prior Lake-Savage Area Schools Grainwood Elementary55372
22576CodingJunior Coding with Scratch®Wednesdays11/06/201912/18/2019Rochester Public School District Jefferson Elementary - Rochester55906
22577ChessGrandmasters of Chess - FallMondays11/11/201912/16/2019St. Michael-Albertville School DistSt. Michael ElementaryCraig Heirigs55376
22579ChessGrandmasters of Chess - FallTuesdays11/05/201912/10/2019St. Michael-Albertville School DistFieldstone Elementary SchoolBraeden Walker55376
22580ChessGrandmasters of Chess - FallThursdays10/31/201912/19/2019St. Michael-Albertville School DistBig Woods ElementaryBraeden Walker55376
22581RoboticsJunior Robotics - FallMondays11/11/201912/16/2019St. Michael-Albertville School DistBig Woods Elementary55376
22582RoboticsJunior Robotics - FallWednesdays10/30/201912/11/2019St. Michael-Albertville School DistFieldstone Elementary School55376
22583RoboticsJunior Robotics - FallTuesdays11/05/201912/10/2019St. Michael-Albertville School DistSt. Michael Elementary55376
22584FencingFencing - FallSaturdays10/26/201912/14/2019St. Michael-Albertville School DistSt. Michael-Albertville High SchoolChris Hagen55376
22585SportsJunior BasketballTuesdays09/24/201910/29/2019Kasson-Mantorville School Dist. Kasson-Mantorville Elementary55944
22586STEM with LEGO® BricksGear EngineersTuesdays09/24/201910/29/2019Kasson-Mantorville School Dist. Kasson-Mantorville Elementary55944
22587FencingFencing TEAM - FallSaturdays10/26/201912/14/2019St. Michael-Albertville School DistSt. Michael-Albertville High SchoolChris Hagen55376
22588ChessGrandmasters of Chess - FallWednesdays09/25/201911/06/2019Kasson-Mantorville School Dist. Kasson-Mantorville Elementary55944
22589SportsFlag FootballFridays09/27/201911/01/2019Kasson-Mantorville School Dist. Kasson-Mantorville ElementaryIan Finch55944
22609STEM with LEGO® BricksGear EngineersThursdays10/24/201911/21/2019Le Sueur-Henderson School District Park Elementary - Le Sueur56058
22618FencingFencing - FallWednesdays09/18/201910/23/2019Owatonna Public School District Lincoln Elementary - OwatonnaKamau Wilkins55060
22619FencingFencing TEAM - FallWednesdays09/18/201910/23/2019Owatonna Public School District Lincoln Elementary - OwatonnaKamau Wilkins55060
22620FencingFencing - FallWednesdays11/06/201912/18/2019Owatonna Public School District Mckinley Elementary - OwatonnaKamau Wilkins55060
22621FencingFencing TEAM - FallWednesdays11/06/201912/18/2019Owatonna Public School District Mckinley Elementary - OwatonnaKamau Wilkins55060
22622ChessGrandmasters of Chess - FallMondays09/23/201910/28/2019Owatonna Public School District Washington Elementary - OwatonnaAlisha Davidson55060
22623ChessGrandmasters of Chess - FallMondays11/11/201912/16/2019Owatonna Public School District Washington Elementary - OwatonnaAlisha Davidson55060
22625ChessGrandmasters of Chess - FallTuesdays11/05/201912/10/2019Owatonna Public School District Mckinley Elementary - OwatonnaAlisha Davidson55060
22626CodingJunior Coding with Scratch®Tuesdays11/05/201912/10/2019Owatonna Public School District Washington Elementary - Owatonna55060
22627ChessGrandmasters of Chess - FallThursdays10/03/201911/14/2019Owatonna Public School District Lincoln Elementary - OwatonnaAlisha Davidson55060
22628STEM with LEGO® BricksGear EngineersThursdays10/03/201911/14/2019Owatonna Public School District Washington Elementary - Owatonna55060
22629ChessGrandmasters of Chess - FallTuesdays11/05/201912/10/2019Westonka Public School District Hilltop Primary School - Westonka55364
22630ChessGrandmasters of Chess - FallMondays10/28/201912/09/2019Westonka Public School District Shirley Hills Primary School55364
22632ChessGrandmasters of Chess - FallThursdays09/12/201910/24/2019Urbandale Comm School DistrictKaren Acres Elementary School50322-4102
22633STEM with LEGO® BricksLever DevelopersMondays10/07/201911/04/2019Urbandale Comm School DistrictValerius Elementary School50322-4092
22634STEM with LEGO® BricksLever DevelopersWednesdays10/23/201911/13/2019Urbandale Comm School DistrictRolling Green Elementary School50322-2446
22636RoboticsJunior Robotics - FallThursdays09/19/201910/31/2019Urbandale Comm School DistrictJensen Elementary50322
22637RoboticsJunior Robotics - FallTuesdays09/17/201910/29/2019Urbandale Comm School DistrictValerius Elementary School50322-4092
22638RoboticsJunior Robotics - FallFridays11/01/201912/13/2019Urbandale Comm School DistrictRolling Green Elementary School50322-2446
22639RoboticsJunior Robotics - FallFridays09/20/201910/25/2019Urbandale Comm School DistrictKaren Acres Elementary School50322-4102
22641FencingFencing - FallTuesdays10/29/201912/10/2019Urbandale Comm School DistrictUrbandale High School50322-1741
22642FencingFencing TEAM - WinterTuesdays10/29/201912/10/2019Urbandale Comm School DistrictUrbandale High School50322-1741
22644ChessGrandmasters of Chess - FallMondays11/04/201912/09/2019Urbandale Comm School DistrictUrbandale High School50322-1741
22647STEM with LEGO® BricksGear EngineersWednesdays09/25/201910/30/2019Northfield Public School District Sibley Elementary - Northfield55057
22648ChessGrandmasters of Chess - FallMondays09/16/201910/21/2019Northfield Public School District Sibley Elementary - NorthfieldDawn Krenik55057
22649ChessGrandmasters of Chess - FallMondays11/11/201912/16/2019Northfield Public School District Sibley Elementary - NorthfieldDawn Krenik55057
22650ChessGrandmasters of Chess - FallTuesdays09/17/201910/22/2019Northfield Public School District Greenvale Park ElementaryDawn Krenik55057
22651ChessGrandmasters of Chess - FallTuesdays11/05/201912/10/2019Northfield Public School District Greenvale Park ElementaryDawn Krenik55057
22652ChessGrandmasters of Chess - FallThursdays09/19/201911/14/2019Northfield Public School District Bridgewater ElementaryDawn Krenik55057
22656ChessGrandmasters of Chess - FallWednesdays10/09/201912/04/2019Delano Public School District Delano Elementary55328
22657STEM with LEGO® BricksGear EngineersMondays11/04/201912/09/2019Delano Public School District Delano Elementary55328
22658ChessGrandmasters of Chess - FallWednesdays11/06/201912/18/2019Buffalo-Hanover-Montrose Public School District Discovery Elementary - Buffalo55313
22659ChessGrandmasters of Chess - FallWednesdays09/18/201910/30/2019Buffalo-Hanover-Montrose Public School District Hanover ElementaryTom Kosel55341
22660FencingFencing TEAM - FallThursdays09/12/201910/31/2019No District MnParnassus PrepPaddy Murphy55369
22661FencingFencing TEAM - FallThursdays11/07/201912/19/2019No District MnParnassus PrepPaddy Murphy55369
22662ChessGrandmasters of Chess - FallMondays09/23/201911/04/2019No District MnParnassus Prep55369
22663ChessGrandmasters of Chess - FallMondays11/04/201912/16/2019No District MnParnassus PrepChess OPEN Osseo 155369
22664ChessGrandmasters of Chess - FallWednesdays09/25/201911/06/2019No District MnParnassus PrepChess OPEN Osseo 155369
22665ChessGrandmasters of Chess - FallWednesdays11/06/201912/18/2019No District MnParnassus PrepChess OPEN Osseo 155369
22666STEM with LEGO® BricksGear EngineersThursdays09/12/201910/31/2019No District MnParnassus PrepPat Christians55369
22667STEM with LEGO® BricksMaster ArchitectsThursdays11/07/201912/19/2019No District MnParnassus PrepPat Christians55369
22668ChessGrandmasters of Chess - FallTuesdays10/01/201911/19/2019Rosemount- Apple Valley- Eagan Highland Elementary- Apple Valley55124
22669ChessGrandmasters of Chess - FallWednesdays10/02/201911/14/2019Rosemount- Apple Valley- Eagan Parkview Elementary - Rosemount55068
22670ChessGrandmasters of Chess - FallTuesdays10/01/201911/19/2019Rosemount- Apple Valley- Eagan Deerwood ElementaryBruce Eyton55122
22671ChessGrandmasters of Chess - FallMondays10/07/201911/04/2019Rosemount- Apple Valley- Eagan Diamond Path ElementaryGrymalkian Webb55124
22672ChessGrandmasters of Chess - FallWednesdays10/09/201911/20/2019Rosemount- Apple Valley- Eagan Rosemount Elementary55068
22673ChessGrandmasters of Chess - FallWednesdays10/09/201911/20/2019Rosemount- Apple Valley- Eagan Echo Park ElementaryMohamed Elfallah55337
22674ChessGrandmasters of Chess - FallWednesdays10/09/201911/20/2019Rosemount- Apple Valley- Eagan Pinewood Elementary - Eagan55123
22675ChessGrandmasters of Chess - FallTuesdays10/08/201911/26/2019Rosemount- Apple Valley- Eagan Shannon ParkTyler Nelson55068
22676ChessGrandmasters of Chess - FallTuesdays10/08/201911/12/2019Rosemount- Apple Valley- Eagan Glacier Hills ElementaryBruce Eyton55123
22677ChessGrandmasters of Chess - FallTuesdays10/08/201911/26/2019Rosemount- Apple Valley- Eagan Woodland Elementary - RosemountGrymalkian Webb55123
22678ChessGrandmasters of Chess - FallMondays10/07/201911/11/2019Rosemount- Apple Valley- Eagan East Lake ElementaryMohamed Elfallah55044
22679ChessGrandmasters of Chess - FallThursdays10/10/201912/19/2019Rosemount- Apple Valley- Eagan Thomas Lake ElementaryBruce Eyton55122
22680ChessGrandmasters of Chess - FallThursdays10/10/201912/19/2019Rosemount- Apple Valley- Eagan Greenleaf ElementaryMark Ball55124
22681ChessGrandmasters of Chess - FallMondays11/11/201912/16/2019Rosemount- Apple Valley- Eagan Oak Ridge Elementary-RosemountGrymalkian Webb55122
22682ChessGrandmasters of Chess - FallThursdays10/10/201912/19/2019Rosemount- Apple Valley- Eagan Woodland Elementary - Rosemount55123
22683ChessGrandmasters of Chess - FallMondays11/11/201912/16/2019Rosemount- Apple Valley- Eagan Westview Elementary55124
22685STEM with LEGO® BricksGear EngineersThursdays10/03/201912/05/2019Rosemount- Apple Valley- Eagan Parkview Elementary - RosemountMegan Hennes55068
22686STEM with LEGO® BricksGear EngineersThursdays10/03/201912/05/2019Rosemount- Apple Valley- Eagan Deerwood ElementaryCindy Taintor55122
22687STEM with LEGO® BricksGear EngineersTuesdays10/08/201911/12/2019Rosemount- Apple Valley- Eagan Greenleaf ElementaryCindy Taintor55124
22688STEM with LEGO® BricksGear EngineersWednesdays10/09/201911/20/2019Rosemount- Apple Valley- Eagan East Lake ElementaryCindy Taintor55044
22689STEM with LEGO® BricksGear EngineersWednesdays10/09/201911/20/2019Rosemount- Apple Valley- Eagan Diamond Path ElementaryMegan Hennes55124
22690STEM with LEGO® BricksGear EngineersTuesdays10/08/201911/12/2019Rosemount- Apple Valley- Eagan Thomas Lake ElementaryMegan Hennes55122
22691STEM with LEGO® BricksGear EngineersMondays10/07/201911/11/2019Rosemount- Apple Valley- Eagan Pinewood Elementary - EaganCindy Taintor55123
22692STEM with LEGO® BricksGear EngineersMondays10/07/201911/11/2019Rosemount- Apple Valley- Eagan Echo Park ElementaryMegan Hennes55337
22693RoboticsJunior Robotics - FallThursdays10/03/201912/05/2019Rosemount- Apple Valley- Eagan Highland Elementary- Apple Valley55124
22694RoboticsJunior Robotics - FallMondays10/07/201911/11/2019Rosemount- Apple Valley- Eagan Rosemount Elementary55068
22695RoboticsJunior Robotics - FallWednesdays11/13/201912/18/2019Rosemount- Apple Valley- Eagan Westview Elementary55124
22696RoboticsJunior Robotics - FallTuesdays11/12/201912/17/2019Rosemount- Apple Valley- Eagan Oak Ridge Elementary-Rosemount55122
22697RoboticsJunior Robotics - FallTuesdays10/08/201911/05/2019Rosemount- Apple Valley- Eagan Glacier Hills Elementary55123
22698RoboticsJunior Robotics - FallWednesdays10/09/201911/13/2019Rosemount- Apple Valley- Eagan Shannon Park55068
22703STEM with LEGO® BricksGear EngineersMondays10/07/201912/02/2019Byron Public School District Byron Primary School55920
22704SportsJunior BasketballTuesdays10/01/201911/19/2019Byron Public School District Byron Primary SchoolIan Finch55920
22705ChessGrandmasters of Chess - FallWednesdays10/02/201911/20/2019Byron Public School District Byron Primary School55920
22706FencingFencing - FallThursdays10/03/201911/21/2019Byron Public School District Byron Intermediate School55920
22707CodingJunior Coding with Scratch®Fridays10/04/201911/22/2019Byron Public School District Byron Primary School55920
22710STEM with LEGO® BricksGear EngineersWednesdays10/09/201911/13/2019Red Wing Public School District Sunnyside Elementary - Red Wing55066
22711ChessGrandmasters of Chess - FallThursdays09/26/201911/21/2019Red Wing Public School District Sunnyside Elementary - Red Wing55066
22712ChessGrandmasters of Chess - FallMondays10/21/201912/09/2019No District MnCologne Academy55322
22713RoboticsJunior Robotics - FallFridays09/27/201911/15/2019No District MnCologne Academy55322
22714SportsJunior SoccerTuesdays09/17/201910/15/2019No District MnCologne AcademyPhi Nguyen55322
22715STEM with LEGO® BricksGear EngineersMondays10/07/201911/11/2019Albany Public School District Albany Elementary56307
22716STEM with LEGO® BricksGear EngineersMondays11/18/201912/09/2019Albany Public School District Avon Elementary56310
22717STEM with LEGO® BricksGear EngineersWednesdays10/09/201911/13/2019Jordan Public School District Jordan Elementary55352
22718ChessGrandmasters of Chess - FallFridays10/04/201912/13/2019Orono Public School District Orono Intermediate SchoolIgor Rybakov55356
22720SportsFloor HockeyMondays11/11/201912/16/2019Orono Public School District Orono Schumann Elementary (K-2)55356
22721FencingFencing - FallMondays10/28/201912/09/2019Monticello Public School District Monticello MiddleChris Hagen55362
22723STEM with LEGO® BricksGear EngineersTuesdays10/01/201911/05/2019Zumbrota-Mazeppa School District Zumbrota-Mazeppa Primary (K-2)55992
22724SportsJunior BasketballMondays09/23/201910/14/2019Zumbrota-Mazeppa School District Zumbrota-Mazeppa Primary (K-2)Ian Finch55992
22725SportsJunior BasketballThursdays09/19/201910/10/2019Zumbrota-Mazeppa School District Zumbrota-Mazeppa Primary (K-2)Ian Finch55992
22727FencingFencing - FallThursdays10/03/201912/12/2019West Des Moines Comm School DistrictWestridge Elementary50266
22728FencingFencing TEAM - FallThursdays10/03/201912/12/2019West Des Moines Comm School DistrictWestridge Elementary50266
22729STEM with LEGO® BricksLever DevelopersTuesdays09/24/201910/15/2019West Des Moines Comm School DistrictWestridge ElementaryLisa Shipley50266
22730STEM with LEGO® BricksLever DevelopersThursdays09/26/201910/17/2019West Des Moines Comm School DistrictWestern Hills Elementary SchoolLisa Shipley50265
22731STEM with LEGO® BricksLever DevelopersFridays09/27/201910/18/2019West Des Moines Comm School DistrictFairmeadows Elementary SchoolLisa Shipley50265
22737STEM with LEGO® BricksGear EngineersTuesdays10/01/201911/05/2019Minnetonka Public School DistrictClear Springs ElementaryChris Hagen55345
22738STEM with LEGO® BricksGear EngineersWednesdays10/02/201911/06/2019Minnetonka Public School DistrictScenic Heights ElementaryChris Hagen55345
22739STEM with LEGO® BricksGear EngineersFridays10/25/201912/13/2019Minnetonka Public School DistrictExcelsior ElementaryChris Hagen55331
22740STEM with LEGO® BricksGear EngineersMondays11/11/201912/16/2019Minnetonka Public School DistrictDeephaven ElementaryChris Hagen55391
22741STEM with LEGO® BricksGear EngineersTuesdays11/12/201912/17/2019Minnetonka Public School DistrictMinnewashta ElementaryChris Hagen55331
22742STEM with LEGO® BricksGear EngineersWednesdays11/13/201912/18/2019Minnetonka Public School DistrictGroveland Elementary - MinnetonkaChris Hagen55345
22743ChessGrandmasters of Chess - FallThursdays09/26/201911/21/2019Minnetonka Public School DistrictClear Springs ElementaryMark Freed55345
22744ChessGrandmasters of Chess - FallThursdays12/05/201901/23/2020Minnetonka Public School DistrictClear Springs ElementaryMark Freed55345
22745ChessGrandmasters of Chess - FallThursdays09/26/201911/21/2019Minnetonka Public School DistrictClear Springs ElementaryTerrance Opine55345
22746ChessGrandmasters of Chess - FallThursdays12/05/201901/23/2020Minnetonka Public School DistrictClear Springs ElementaryTerrance Opine55345
22747ChessGrandmasters of Chess - FallThursdays09/26/201911/21/2019Minnetonka Public School DistrictDeephaven ElementaryBruce Eyton55391
22748ChessGrandmasters of Chess - FallThursdays12/05/201901/23/2020Minnetonka Public School DistrictDeephaven ElementaryBruce Eyton55391
22749ChessGrandmasters of Chess - FallThursdays09/26/201911/21/2019Minnetonka Public School DistrictDeephaven Elementary55391
22750ChessGrandmasters of Chess - FallThursdays12/05/201901/23/2020Minnetonka Public School DistrictDeephaven Elementary55391
22751ChessGrandmasters of Chess - FallWednesdays09/11/201910/30/2019Minnetonka Public School DistrictExcelsior Elementary55331
22752ChessGrandmasters of Chess - FallTuesdays09/24/201910/29/2019Minnetonka Public School DistrictExcelsior ElementaryTerrance Opine55331
22753ChessGrandmasters of Chess - FallTuesdays11/05/201901/07/2020Minnetonka Public School DistrictExcelsior Elementary55331
22754ChessGrandmasters of Chess - FallWednesdays11/06/201901/08/2020Minnetonka Public School DistrictExcelsior Elementary55331
22755ChessGrandmasters of Chess - FallMondays09/09/201910/28/2019Minnetonka Public School DistrictGroveland Elementary - MinnetonkaBraeden Walker55345
22756ChessGrandmasters of Chess - FallMondays11/04/201901/06/2020Minnetonka Public School DistrictGroveland Elementary - MinnetonkaBraeden Walker55345
22757ChessGrandmasters of Chess - FallFridays09/13/201912/20/2019Minnetonka Public School DistrictGroveland Elementary - Minnetonka55345
22758ChessGrandmasters of Chess - FallMondays09/09/201910/28/2019Minnetonka Public School DistrictGroveland Elementary - MinnetonkaCristian Giovany Moss55345
22759ChessGrandmasters of Chess - FallMondays11/04/201901/06/2020Minnetonka Public School DistrictGroveland Elementary - MinnetonkaCristian Giovany Moss55345
22760ChessGrandmasters of Chess - FallWednesdays09/11/201910/30/2019Minnetonka Public School DistrictMinnewashta Elementary55331
22761ChessGrandmasters of Chess - FallWednesdays11/06/201901/08/2020Minnetonka Public School DistrictMinnewashta Elementary55331
22762ChessGrandmasters of Chess - FallWednesdays09/11/201910/30/2019Minnetonka Public School DistrictMinnewashta Elementary55331
22763ChessGrandmasters of Chess - FallWednesdays11/06/201901/08/2020Minnetonka Public School DistrictMinnewashta Elementary55331
22764ChessGrandmasters of Chess - FallTuesdays09/24/201910/30/2019Minnetonka Public School DistrictScenic Heights ElementaryMark Freed55345
22765ChessGrandmasters of Chess - FallTuesdays11/05/201901/07/2020Minnetonka Public School DistrictScenic Heights ElementaryMark Freed55345
22766ChessGrandmasters of Chess - FallTuesdays09/24/201910/29/2019Minnetonka Public School DistrictScenic Heights ElementaryNathan Hoover55345
22767ChessGrandmasters of Chess - FallTuesdays11/05/201901/07/2020Minnetonka Public School DistrictScenic Heights ElementaryNathan Hoover55345
22768ChessGrandmasters of Chess - FallWednesdays09/11/201910/30/2019Minnetonka Public School DistrictScenic Heights ElementaryCristian Giovany Moss55345
22769ChessGrandmasters of Chess - FallWednesdays11/06/201901/08/2020Minnetonka Public School DistrictScenic Heights ElementaryCristian Giovany Moss55345
22770ChessGrandmasters of Chess - FallWednesdays09/11/201910/30/2019Minnetonka Public School DistrictScenic Heights Elementary55345
22771ChessGrandmasters of Chess - FallWednesdays11/06/201901/08/2020Minnetonka Public School DistrictScenic Heights Elementary55345
22772TOURNAMENTS: ChessChess Tournament - Minnetonka Holiday Chess TournamentSaturdays12/07/201912/12/2019Minnetonka Public School DistrictScenic Heights ElementaryChet Gunhus55345
22773TOURNAMENTS: ChessChess TournamentFridays10/18/201910/18/2019Minnetonka Public School DistrictClear Springs ElementaryChet Gunhus55345
22776ChessGrandmasters of Chess - FallFridays09/27/201912/20/2019St. Paul Public School District Rondo Education CenterPavel Jany55103
22777FencingFencing - FallWednesdays10/02/201912/18/2019St. Paul Public School District Rondo Education CenterBraeden Walker55103
22778ChessGrandmasters of Chess - FallWednesdays10/09/201912/18/2019St. Paul Public School District Randolph Heights ElementaryNathan Hoover55105
22779SportsJunior BasketballWednesdays10/02/201911/20/2019Byron Public School District Byron Intermediate SchoolIan Finch55920
22780STEM with LEGO® BricksGear EngineersWednesdays11/13/201912/11/2019Foley Public School District Foley Elementary56329
22783SportsFlag FootballFridays09/20/201910/11/2019No District MnHoly Cross Catholic School - New Prague55088
22786STEM with LEGO® BricksGear EngineersFridays11/01/201912/13/2019No District MnAll Saints - LakevilleMegan Hennes55044
22787ChessGrandmasters of Chess - FallTuesdays10/15/201912/10/2019No District MnAll Saints - LakevilleMark Ball55044
22798RoboticsJunior Robotics - FallThursdays10/31/201911/21/2019St. Augustin Catholic School50312
22799RoboticsJunior Robotics - FallMondays11/11/201912/02/2019Norwalk Comm School DistrictOrchard Hills
22800RoboticsJunior Robotics - FallTuesdays11/12/201912/03/2019Norwalk Comm School DistrictLakewood Elementary School50211
22802ChessGrandmasters of Chess - FallFridays10/25/201912/13/2019Norwalk Comm School DistrictLakewood Elementary School50211
22803STEM with LEGO® BricksGear EngineersMondays11/04/201912/09/2019Hastings Public School District Pinecrest Elementary55033
22804STEM with LEGO® BricksGear EngineersWednesdays11/06/201912/18/2019Hastings Public School District Christa Mcauliffe Elementary55033
22806STEM with LEGO® BricksGear EngineersThursdays11/07/201912/19/2019Hastings Public School District Kennedy Elementary - Hastings55033
22807STEM with LEGO® BricksLever DevelopersFridays11/01/201912/13/2019Hastings Public School District St. Elizabeth Ann Seton - Hastings55033
22816FencingFencing - FallSundays10/06/201911/11/2019Southeast Polk Comm School DistrictSoutheast Polk Junior High School50327
22818RoboticsJunior Robotics - FallMondays10/28/201911/18/2019Southeast Polk Comm School DistrictDelaware Elementary50317
22819RoboticsJunior Robotics - FallTuesdays10/29/201911/19/2019Southeast Polk Comm School DistrictWillowbrook Elementary50009
22820RoboticsJunior Robotics - FallThursdays10/31/201911/21/2019Southeast Polk Comm School DistrictClay Elementary50009
22821RoboticsJunior Robotics - FallFridays11/01/201911/22/2019Southeast Polk Comm School DistrictAltoona Elementary50009
22824ChessGrandmasters of Chess - FallMondays10/07/201911/04/2019Anoka-Hennepin School DistrictFranklin Elementary - Anoka55303
22825ChessGrandmasters of Chess - FallTuesdays10/01/201911/12/2019Anoka-Hennepin School DistrictBrookside Elementary- Anoka55303
22831FencingFencing - FallWednesdays10/23/201912/04/2019Annandale Public School District Annandale MiddleBraeden Walker55302
22832FencingFencing - FallMondays09/23/201910/28/2019No District MnRochester Montessori55901
22833FencingFencing - FallMondays11/04/201912/09/2019No District MnRochester Montessori55901
22834PreK LEGOPreK LEGO Simple MachinesMondays10/07/201911/11/2019No District MnRochester Montessori55901
22835ChessGrandmasters of Chess - FallTuesdays10/01/201911/19/2019No District MnRochester Montessori55901
22836SportsJunior BasketballWednesdays10/09/201911/13/2019No District MnRochester Montessori55901
22837PreK SportsPreK SoccerThursdays09/19/201910/31/2019No District MnRochester Montessori55901
22838CodingJunior Coding with Scratch®Wednesdays10/02/201911/20/2019No District MnRochester Montessori55901
22839FencingFencing TEAM - FallFridays10/04/201912/13/2019No District MnRochester MontessoriKamau Wilkins55901
22844ChessGrandmasters of Chess - FallMondays10/21/201912/09/2019Hopkins Public School District Meadowbrook ElementaryCarla Mcpipe55422
22847STEM with LEGO® BricksGear EngineersTuesdays11/05/201912/10/2019PrescottMalone Intermediate School54021
22848PreK SportsPre K BasketballMondays10/07/201911/18/2019Stewartville Public School DistrictCentral Education Center - Stewartville55976
22849ChessGrandmasters of Chess - FallTuesdays10/15/201911/19/2019Stewartville Public School DistrictBonner Elementary55976
22850FencingFencing - FallTuesdays10/01/201911/05/2019Stewartville Public School DistrictCentral Education Center - Stewartville55976
22851SportsJunior SoccerThursdays10/10/201911/21/2019Stewartville Public School DistrictBear Cave Intermediate55976
22859ChessGrandmasters of Chess - FallTuesdays10/08/201911/12/2019No District MnSt. Michael Catholic SchoolJon Liebsch55376
22860RoboticsJunior Robotics - FallThursdays10/10/201911/21/2019No District MnSt. Michael Catholic School55376
22863STEM with LEGO® BricksGear EngineersThursdays11/07/201912/19/2019Monticello Public School District Little Mountain Elementary55362
22864STEM with LEGO® BricksGear EngineersMondays10/28/201912/09/2019Monticello Public School District Pinewood Elementary - Monticello55362
22865STEM with LEGO® BricksGear EngineersMondays11/18/201912/16/2019Stewartville Public School DistrictBear Cave Intermediate55976
22868FencingFencing - FallTuesdays10/08/201912/17/2019Minneapolis Public School Dist. Marcy Open ElementaryJacob Mickelson55414
22872STEM with LEGO® BricksGear EngineersFridays10/18/201911/22/2019No District MnRochester Montessori55901
22875RoboticsJunior Robotics - FallTuesdays09/10/201910/15/2019No District CoLoveland Public LibraryLaura Ewy80537
22898RoboticsJunior Robotics - FallTuesdays11/12/201912/17/2019Eastern Carver CountyEast Union Elementary55315
22900STEM with LEGO® BricksWheels & RacersWednesdays10/23/201912/04/2019Deforest Area School DistrictWindsor Elementary53598
22901STEM with LEGO® BricksWheels & RacersThursdays10/24/201912/12/2019Deforest Area School DistrictYahara Elementary53532
22904ChessGrandmasters of Chess - FallMondays10/21/201911/25/2019Deforest Area School DistrictWindsor Elementary53598
22905ChessGrandmasters of Chess - FallTuesdays10/22/201911/26/2019Deforest Area School DistrictYahara Elementary53532
22908ChessGrandmasters of Chess - FallMondays10/14/201911/18/2019Oregon School DistrictBrooklyn Elementary53521
22909ChessGrandmasters of Chess - FallWednesdays10/16/201911/20/2019Oregon School DistrictNetherwood Knoll53575
22910ChessGrandmasters of Chess - FallThursdays11/07/201912/19/2019Oregon School DistrictRome Corners Elementary53575
22911STEM with LEGO® BricksWheels & RacersMondays10/07/201911/04/2019Oregon School DistrictBrooklyn Elementary53521
22912CodingJunior Coding with Scratch®Mondays11/11/201912/09/2019Oregon School DistrictBrooklyn Elementary53521
22913STEM with LEGO® BricksWheels & RacersWednesdays10/09/201911/06/2019Oregon School DistrictNetherwood Knoll53575
22914CodingJunior Coding with Scratch®Wednesdays11/13/201912/11/2019Oregon School DistrictNetherwood Knoll53575
22915ChessGrandmasters of Chess - FallMondays11/04/201912/16/2019Monona Grove School DistrictTaylor Prairie Elementary53527
22916ChessGrandmasters of Chess - FallWednesdays11/06/201912/18/2019Monona Grove School DistrictCottage Grove Elementary53527
22921ChessGrandmasters of Chess - FallThursdays11/07/201912/12/2019Anoka-Hennepin School DistrictRamsey Elementary55303
22922ChessGrandmasters of Chess - FallTuesdays10/29/201912/10/2019Anoka-Hennepin School DistrictWilson Elementary55303
22980TOURNAMENTS: FencingFencing Tournament - Grades 2-5Saturdays11/30/201911/30/2019Lakeville Public School District Lakeville South HighChet Gunhus55044
22981TOURNAMENTS: FencingFencing Tournament FOIL - Grades 6-12Saturdays11/30/201911/30/2019Lakeville Public School District Lakeville South HighChet Gunhus55044
22982TOURNAMENTS: FencingFencing Tournament EPEE - Grades 6-12Saturdays11/30/201911/30/2019Lakeville Public School District Lakeville South HighChet Gunhus55044
22985TOURNAMENTS: FencingYEL Fencing Tournament - TEAM vs TEAM | MFSaturdays11/02/201911/02/2019Eastern Carver CountySouthwest Christian High SchoolChet Gunhus55318
22989TOURNAMENTS: FencingYEL Fencing Tournament - TEAM vs TEAM | MESaturdays11/02/201911/02/2019Eastern Carver CountySouthwest Christian High SchoolChet Gunhus55318
22990TOURNAMENTS: FencingYEL Fencing Tournament - TEAM vs TEAM | WESaturdays11/02/201911/02/2019Eastern Carver CountySouthwest Christian High SchoolChet Gunhus55318
22991TOURNAMENTS: FencingYEL Fencing Tournament - TEAM vs TEAM | WFSaturdays11/02/201911/02/2019Eastern Carver CountySouthwest Christian High SchoolChet Gunhus55318
23017ChessGrandmasters of Chess - FallThursdays09/26/201912/19/2019Eden Prairie Public School DistrictOak Point/eagle Heights Span ImmersionNathan Hoover55347