Youth Enrichment League Registration

Start Here: Filter By Zip Code --->   

* Filter by Zip Code and/or District; Click on a row to see more details.

IDLogoCourse SubjectCourse NameDaysStart DateStop DateDistrictSchoolTeacherZip Code
IDLogoCourse SubjectCourse NameDaysStart DateStop DateDistrictSchoolTeacherZip Code
24565FencingFencing - WinterTuesdays02/02/202103/09/2021Anoka-Hennepin School DistrictOak View MiddleBraeden Walker55304
24566FencingFencing TEAM - WinterTuesdays02/02/202103/09/2021Anoka-Hennepin School DistrictOak View MiddleBraeden Walker55304
24567FencingFencing - SpringTuesdays04/20/202105/25/2021Anoka-Hennepin School DistrictOak View MiddleBraeden Walker55304
24568FencingFencing TEAM - SpringTuesdays04/20/202105/25/2021Anoka-Hennepin School DistrictOak View MiddleBraeden Walker55304
24574ChessChess - Middle School Chess TeamMondays04/12/202105/24/2021Anoka-Hennepin School DistrictRoosevelt Middle School55434
26085BasketballBasketball - March MadnessMondays03/22/202104/19/2021Forest Lake Public School District Scandia ElementaryEmily Meyer55073
26086BasketballBasketball - March MadnessTuesdays03/23/202104/20/2021Forest Lake Public School District Lino Lakes Elementary55014
26087BasketballBasketball - March MadnessWednesdays03/24/202104/14/2021Forest Lake Public School District Wyoming Elementary55092
26088BasketballBasketball - March MadnessThursdays03/25/202104/15/2021Forest Lake Public School District Forest Lake Education Center55025
26089BasketballBasketball - March MadnessThursdays03/25/202104/15/2021Forest Lake Public School District Forest View ElementaryEmily Meyer55025
26090RoboticsJunior Robotics - SpringTuesdays03/30/202104/27/2021Forest Lake Public School District Columbus Elementary55025
26092BasketballBasketball - March MadnessThursdays03/25/202104/15/2021Forest Lake Public School District Columbus Elementary55025
26093BasketballBasketball - March MadnessFridays03/26/202104/16/2021Forest Lake Public School District Linwood Elementary55092
26094ChessGrandmasters of Chess - SpringThursdays03/25/202104/29/2021Forest Lake Public School District Lino Lakes ElementaryMike McGovern55014
26095Track and FieldTrack and Field DecathlonMondays05/03/202105/24/2021Forest Lake Public School District Scandia ElementaryEmily Meyer55073
26096Track and FieldTrack and Field DecathlonTuesdays05/04/202105/25/2021Forest Lake Public School District Lino Lakes Elementary55014
26097Track and FieldTrack and Field DecathlonWednesdays05/05/202105/26/2021Forest Lake Public School District Wyoming Elementary55092
26098Track and FieldTrack and Field DecathlonThursdays05/06/202105/27/2021Forest Lake Public School District Forest View ElementaryEmily Meyer55025
26099Track and FieldTrack and Field DecathlonThursdays05/06/202105/27/2021Forest Lake Public School District Columbus Elementary55025
26100Track and FieldTrack and Field DecathlonThursdays05/06/202105/27/2021Forest Lake Public School District Forest Lake Education Center55025
26101Track and FieldTrack and Field DecathlonFridays05/07/202105/28/2021Forest Lake Public School District Linwood Elementary55092
26102RoboticsJunior Robotics - SpringMondays03/29/202104/26/2021Forest Lake Public School District Wyoming Elementary55092
26103RoboticsJunior Robotics - SpringTuesdays03/30/202104/27/2021Forest Lake Public School District Forest Lake Education Center55025
26104RoboticsJunior Robotics - SpringWednesdays04/07/202104/28/2021Forest Lake Public School District Lino Lakes Elementary55014
26105RoboticsJunior Robotics - SpringThursdays04/15/202105/06/2021Forest Lake Public School District Linwood Elementary55092
26106RoboticsJunior Robotics - SpringFridays04/09/202104/30/2021Forest Lake Public School District Forest View Elementary55025
26164FencingFencing - FallWednesdays01/27/202103/17/2021Prior Lake-Savage Area Schools Twin Oaks Middle SchoolPaddy Murphy55372
26166FencingFencing - FallWednesdays03/31/202105/26/2021Prior Lake-Savage Area Schools Twin Oaks Middle SchoolPaddy Murphy55372
26226BasketballJunior BasketballMondays01/25/202103/08/2021New Prague Area Schools Falcon Ridge - New PragueJim Ault56071
26230BasketballBasketball - March MadnessMondays03/15/202104/12/2021New Prague Area Schools Falcon Ridge - New PragueJim Ault56071
26231BasketballBasketball - March MadnessTuesdays03/16/202104/13/2021New Prague Area Schools Eagle View - New PragueJim Ault56020
26232BasketballBasketball - March MadnessWednesdays03/17/202104/14/2021New Prague Area Schools Raven Stream ElementaryJim Ault56071
26233Track and FieldTrack and Field DecathlonMondays04/26/202105/17/2021New Prague Area Schools Falcon Ridge - New PragueJim Ault56071
26234Track and FieldTrack and Field DecathlonTuesdays04/27/202105/18/2021New Prague Area Schools Eagle View - New PragueJim Ault56020
26235Track and FieldTrack and Field DecathlonWednesdays04/28/202105/19/2021New Prague Area Schools Raven Stream ElementaryJim Ault56071
26264Online ChessONLINE - Chess Lessons | BeginnerMondays03/08/202104/26/2021OnlineNathan Hoover
26266Online ChessONLINE - Chess Lessons | BeginnerWednesdays03/10/202104/28/2021OnlineNathan Hoover
26268Online ChessONLINE - Chess Lessons | Beginner 2Tuesdays03/09/202104/27/2021OnlineNathan Hoover
26270Online ChessONLINE - Chess Lessons | Beginner 2Thursdays03/11/202104/29/2021OnlineNathan Hoover
26272Online ChessONLINE - Chess Lessons 3.0 | Intermediate and AdvancedMondays03/08/202104/26/2021OnlineNathan Hoover
26274Online ChessONLINE - Chess Lessons 3.0 | Intermediate and AdvancedWednesdays03/10/202104/28/2021OnlineNathan Hoover
26276Online ChessONLINE - Chess Lessons 4.0 | AdvancedTuesdays03/09/202104/27/2021OnlineNathan Hoover
26280Online CodingONLINE - Coding | Video GamesWednesdays03/10/202104/28/2021OnlineLiz Faircloth
26284Online CodingONLINE - Coding | Level 4Mondays03/08/202104/26/2021OnlineLiz Faircloth
26286Online GuitarOnline Guitar 1.0Tuesdays03/09/202104/27/2021OnlineChet Gunhus
26288Online GuitarOnline Guitar 2.0 | Beginner 2Wednesdays03/10/202104/28/2021OnlineChet Gunhus
26290Online GuitarOnline Guitar 3.0 | IntermediateThursdays03/11/202104/29/2021OnlineChet Gunhus
26294ChessGrandmasters of Chess - WinterMondays02/01/202103/15/2021Westonka Public School District Shirley Hills Primary School55364
26295Online MagicONLINE - Magic 1.0Tuesdays02/16/202103/09/2021OnlineMolly Filipek
26297ChessGrandmasters of Chess - WinterTuesdays02/02/202103/16/2021Westonka Public School District Hilltop Primary School - WestonkaDaniel Berkiel55364
26300ChessGrandmasters of Chess - SpringMondays04/05/202105/10/2021Westonka Public School District Shirley Hills Primary School55364
26302ChessGrandmasters of Chess - SpringTuesdays04/06/202105/11/2021Westonka Public School District Hilltop Primary School - WestonkaDaniel Berkiel55364
26333FencingFencing - WinterThursdays01/28/202104/01/2021Waukee Comm School DistrictWaukee South Middle SchoolRoman Grimaldi50263
26339FencingFencing - SpringThursdays04/08/202105/27/2021Waukee Comm School DistrictWaukee South Middle SchoolRoman Grimaldi50263
26340FencingFencing TEAM - SpringThursdays04/08/202105/27/2021Waukee Comm School DistrictWaukee South Middle SchoolRoman Grimaldi50263
26369RoboticsJunior Robotics - SpringWednesdays04/07/202104/28/2021Bloomington Public School District Community Education Campus-Bloomington55431
26370RoboticsJunior Robotics - SpringFridays04/09/202104/30/2021Bloomington Public School District Community Education Campus-Bloomington55431
26385BasketballBasketball - March MadnessWednesdays02/03/202103/10/2021Rochester Public School District Bamber Valley Elementary55902
26391ChessGrandmasters of Chess - WinterMondays02/01/202104/05/2021Eastern Carver CountyChanhassen ElementaryCraig Heirigs55317
26392ChessGrandmasters of Chess - WinterFridays02/05/202104/16/2021Eastern Carver CountyBluff Creek ElementaryTerrance Opine55317
26395ChessGrandmasters of Chess - WinterFridays02/05/202104/09/2021Eastern Carver CountyVictoria ElementaryNicholas Mangan55386
26396ChessGrandmasters of Chess - WinterTuesdays02/02/202103/23/2021Eastern Carver CountyJonathan ElementaryCraig Heirigs55318
26397FencingFencing - WinterTuesdays02/02/202103/23/2021Eastern Carver CountyChaska Middle School EastPaddy Murphy55318
26400DanceJunior DanceWednesdays02/03/202103/10/2021Rochester Public School District Northrop Community Ed Center - RochesterAlexandra Ohm55901
26403BasketballBasketball - March MadnessThursdays02/04/202103/11/2021Rochester Public School District Gibbs Elementary - RochesterIan Finch55901
26407Floor HockeyFloor HockeyFridays02/05/202103/12/2021Rochester Public School District Northrop Community Ed Center - RochesterIan Finch55901
26408FencingFencing - WinterSaturdays02/06/202103/20/2021Rochester Public School District Northrop Community Ed Center - Rochester55901
26409RoboticsJunior Robotics - WinterSaturdays02/06/202103/20/2021Rochester Public School District Northrop Community Ed Center - RochesterSamantha Adams55901
26411RoboticsJunior Robotics - WinterMondays02/01/202103/15/2021Rochester Public School District Northrop Community Ed Center - RochesterSamantha Adams55901
26412BasketballJunior BasketballMondays02/01/202103/15/2021Eastern Carver CountyJonathan ElementaryAndrea Dodds55318
26417BasketballJunior BasketballFridays01/29/202103/19/2021Eastern Carver CountyClover Ridge ElementaryJim Ault55318
26418BasketballJunior BasketballFridays01/29/202103/19/2021Eastern Carver CountyLa Academia/kinder CenterJim Ault55318
26419BasketballJunior BasketballMondays02/01/202103/15/2021Eastern Carver CountyEast Union Elementary55315
26421RoboticsJunior Robotics - WinterMondays02/01/202103/08/2021Eastern Carver CountyJonathan ElementaryDon Brackett55318
26423Online ChessONLINE - Chess Lessons | Beginner 2Thursdays03/11/202104/29/2021Byron Public School District Byron Intermediate SchoolChet Gunhus55920
26425RoboticsJunior Robotics - WinterFridays02/05/202103/12/2021Eastern Carver CountyCarver Elementary - EccDon Brackett55315
26426Online CodingONLINE - Coding | Video GamesWednesdays03/10/202104/28/2021Byron Public School District Byron Intermediate SchoolChet Gunhus55920
26429Online GuitarOnline Guitar 2.0 | Beginner 2Wednesdays03/10/202104/28/2021Byron Public School District Byron Intermediate SchoolChet Gunhus55920
26430ChessGrandmasters of Chess - SpringMondays04/12/202105/24/2021Eastern Carver CountyChanhassen ElementaryCraig Heirigs55317
26432ChessGrandmasters of Chess - SpringFridays04/23/202106/04/2021Eastern Carver CountyBluff Creek ElementaryTerrance Opine55317
26434ChessGrandmasters of Chess - SpringTuesdays04/20/202106/01/2021Eastern Carver CountyClover Ridge Elementary55318
26435ChessGrandmasters of Chess - SpringFridays04/16/202106/04/2021Eastern Carver CountyVictoria ElementaryNicholas Mangan55386
26436ChessGrandmasters of Chess - SpringTuesdays04/06/202105/25/2021Eastern Carver CountyJonathan ElementaryCraig Heirigs55318
26437FencingFencing - SpringTuesdays04/06/202105/25/2021Eastern Carver CountyChaska Middle School EastPaddy Murphy55318
26438FencingFencing TEAM - SpringTuesdays04/06/202105/25/2021Eastern Carver CountyChaska Middle School EastPaddy Murphy55318
26439BasketballBasketball - March MadnessMondays04/05/202104/26/2021Eastern Carver CountyJonathan ElementaryAndrea Dodds55318
26440BasketballBasketball - March MadnessTuesdays03/23/202104/20/2021Eastern Carver CountyBluff Creek ElementaryAlec Roth55317
26441BasketballBasketball - March MadnessThursdays03/25/202104/22/2021Eastern Carver CountyChanhassen ElementaryAndrea Dodds55317
26442BasketballBasketball - March MadnessThursdays03/18/202104/15/2021Eastern Carver CountyVictoria ElementaryAndrea Dodds55386
26443BasketballBasketball - March MadnessThursdays03/18/202104/15/2021Eastern Carver CountyCarver Elementary - Ecc55315
26444BasketballBasketball - March MadnessFridays03/19/202104/16/2021Eastern Carver CountyClover Ridge ElementaryJim Ault55318
26445BasketballBasketball - March MadnessFridays03/19/202104/16/2021Eastern Carver CountyLa Academia/kinder CenterJim Ault55318
26446BasketballBasketball - March MadnessMondays04/05/202104/26/2021Eastern Carver CountyEast Union Elementary55315
26447RoboticsJunior Robotics - SpringMondays04/05/202104/26/2021Eastern Carver CountyJonathan ElementaryDon Brackett55318
26449RoboticsJunior Robotics - SpringThursdays04/08/202104/29/2021Eastern Carver CountyBluff Creek ElementaryDon Brackett55317
26450RoboticsJunior Robotics - SpringFridays04/09/202104/30/2021Eastern Carver CountyCarver Elementary - EccDon Brackett55315
26451SoccerJunior SoccerMondays05/03/202105/24/2021Eastern Carver CountyJonathan Elementary55318
26452SoccerJunior SoccerTuesdays05/04/202105/25/2021Eastern Carver CountyCarver Elementary - Ecc55315
26453SoccerJunior SoccerThursdays05/06/202105/27/2021Eastern Carver CountyChanhassen Elementary55317
26454SoccerJunior SoccerTuesdays05/04/202105/25/2021Eastern Carver CountyVictoria Elementary55386
26455SoccerJunior SoccerFridays05/07/202105/28/2021Eastern Carver CountyBluff Creek Elementary55317
26456Track and FieldTrack and Field DecathlonMondays05/03/202105/24/2021Eastern Carver CountyClover Ridge Elementary55318
26457Track and FieldTrack and Field DecathlonThursdays05/06/202105/27/2021Eastern Carver CountyVictoria Elementary55386
26458Track and FieldTrack and Field DecathlonTuesdays05/04/202105/25/2021Eastern Carver CountyJonathan Elementary55318
26459Track and FieldTrack and Field DecathlonThursdays05/06/202105/27/2021Eastern Carver CountyCarver Elementary - Ecc55315
26460Track and FieldTrack and Field DecathlonFridays05/07/202105/28/2021Eastern Carver CountyChanhassen Elementary55317
26461ChessGrandmasters of Chess - SpringMondays04/12/202105/17/2021Rochester Public School District Bamber Valley Elementary55902
26462SoccerJunior SoccerMondays04/12/202105/17/2021Rochester Public School District Lincoln K-8 Choice Elementary55904
26463ChessGrandmasters of Chess - SpringTuesdays04/13/202105/18/2021Rochester Public School District Jefferson Elementary - Rochester55906
26464Brick BuildersTowers and BridgesTuesdays04/13/202105/18/2021Rochester Public School District Folwell ElementaryAlexandra Ohm55902
26465SoccerJunior SoccerTuesdays04/13/202105/18/2021Rochester Public School District Gage Elementary55901
26466Flag FootballFlag FootballTuesdays04/13/202105/18/2021Rochester Public School District Bamber Valley ElementaryIan Finch55902
26467DanceJunior DanceWednesdays04/14/202105/19/2021Rochester Public School District Northrop Community Ed Center - RochesterAlexandra Ohm55901
26468BasketballJunior BasketballWednesdays04/14/202105/19/2021Rochester Public School District Jefferson Elementary - Rochester55906
26470Flag FootballFlag FootballWednesdays04/14/202105/19/2021Rochester Public School District Kellogg MiddleIan Finch55906
26473Brick BuildersTowers and BridgesWednesdays04/14/202105/19/2021Rochester Public School District Bishop ElementaryAlexandra Ohm55901
26475Flag FootballFlag FootballThursdays04/15/202105/20/2021Rochester Public School District Jefferson Elementary - Rochester55906
26477FencingFencing - SpringThursdays04/15/202105/20/2021Rochester Public School District Kellogg Middle55906
26481Brick BuildersTowers and BridgesThursdays04/15/202105/20/2021Rochester Public School District Bamber Valley ElementaryAlexandra Ohm55902
26484SoccerJunior SoccerThursdays04/15/202105/20/2021Rochester Public School District Gibbs Elementary - Rochester55901
26485FencingFencing - WinterThursdays02/04/202103/25/2021Wayzata Public School DistrictWayzata Central Middle School55447
26486FencingFencing TEAM - WinterThursdays02/04/202103/25/2021Wayzata Public School DistrictWayzata Central Middle School55447
26488ChessGrandmasters of Chess - SpringTuesdays04/13/202105/18/2021Rochester Public School District Jefferson Elementary - Rochester55906
26490SoccerJunior SoccerFridays04/16/202105/21/2021Rochester Public School District Bamber Valley Elementary55902
26491FencingFencing - SpringSaturdays04/10/202105/22/2021Rochester Public School District Northrop Community Ed Center - Rochester55901
26492RoboticsJunior Robotics - SpringSaturdays04/17/202105/22/2021Rochester Public School District Northrop Community Ed Center - RochesterSamantha Adams55901
26519FencingFencing - SpringThursdays04/15/202106/03/2021Wayzata Public School DistrictWayzata Central Middle School55447
26520FencingFencing TEAM - SpringThursdays04/15/202106/03/2021Wayzata Public School DistrictWayzata Central Middle School55447
26526FencingFencing TEAM - WinterMondays02/01/202103/08/2021Anoka-Hennepin School DistrictChamplin-Brooklyn Park AcademyBraeden Walker55316
26531Brick BuildersTwist n’ SweepWednesdays02/17/202103/10/2021Anoka-Hennepin School DistrictChamplin-Brooklyn Park Academy55316
26532Brick BuildersTwist n’ SweepThursdays02/18/202103/12/2021Anoka-Hennepin School DistrictDayton Elementary55327
26535Brick BuildersTwist n’ SweepMondays02/08/202103/08/2021Anoka-Hennepin School DistrictOxbow Creek ElementaryBraeden Walker55316
26537Brick BuildersTwist n’ SweepFridays02/19/202103/12/2021Anoka-Hennepin School DistrictMonroe Elementary- AnokaChris Hagen55444
26540Online ChessONLINE - Chess Lessons | BeginnerWednesdays03/10/202104/28/2021Rochester Public School District Northrop Community Ed Center - RochesterChet Gunhus55901
26542Online ChessONLINE - Chess Lessons | Beginner 2Thursdays03/11/202104/29/2021Rochester Public School District Northrop Community Ed Center - RochesterChet Gunhus55901
26544Online ChessONLINE - Chess Lessons 3.0 | Intermediate and AdvancedMondays03/08/202104/26/2021Rochester Public School District Northrop Community Ed Center - RochesterChet Gunhus55901
26548Online CodingONLINE - Coding AnimationTuesdays03/09/202104/27/2021Rochester Public School District Northrop Community Ed Center - RochesterChet Gunhus55901
26549Online CodingONLINE - Coding | Video GamesWednesdays03/10/202104/28/2021Rochester Public School District Northrop Community Ed Center - RochesterChet Gunhus55901
26552Online CodingONLINE - Coding | Level 3Thursdays03/11/202104/29/2021Rochester Public School District Northrop Community Ed Center - RochesterChet Gunhus55901
26554Online CodingONLINE - Coding | Level 4Mondays03/08/202104/26/2021Rochester Public School District Northrop Community Ed Center - RochesterChet Gunhus55901
26556Online GuitarOnline Guitar 1.0Tuesdays03/09/202104/27/2021Rochester Public School District Northrop Community Ed Center - RochesterChet Gunhus55901
26560Online GuitarOnline Guitar 3.0 | IntermediateThursdays03/11/202104/29/2021Rochester Public School District Northrop Community Ed Center - RochesterChet Gunhus55901
26563Online MagicONLINE - Magic 1.0Tuesdays02/16/202103/09/2021Rochester Public School District Northrop Community Ed Center - RochesterChet Gunhus55901
26565Online MagicONLINE - Magic 2.0Thursdays02/18/202103/11/2021Rochester Public School District Northrop Community Ed Center - RochesterChet Gunhus55901
26570ChessGrandmasters of Chess - SpringThursdays03/25/202104/29/2021St. Michael-Albertville School DistSt. Michael ElementaryCraig Heirigs55376
26571Brick BuildersSmash n’ ReelTuesdays03/23/202104/27/2021St. Michael-Albertville School DistSt. Michael ElementaryChris Hagen55376
26572Brick BuildersTwist n’ SweepTuesdays02/23/202103/23/2021Anoka-Hennepin School DistrictEisenhower Elementary - AnokaDamian Pound55448
26573FencingFencing - WinterTuesdays01/26/202103/16/2021South Washington County School DistDistrict Program CenterJacob Mickelson55016
26574FencingFencing TEAM - WinterTuesdays01/26/202103/16/2021South Washington County School DistDistrict Program CenterJacob Mickelson55016
26578FencingFencing - SpringTuesdays04/06/202105/18/2021South Washington County School DistDistrict Program CenterJacob Mickelson55016
26579FencingFencing TEAM - SpringTuesdays04/06/202105/18/2021South Washington County School DistDistrict Program CenterJacob Mickelson55016
26580ChessGrandmasters of Chess - SpringThursdays04/08/202105/20/2021South Washington County School DistValley Crossing ElementaryJeffrey Peaslee55125
26581ChessGrandmasters of Chess - SpringThursdays04/08/202105/13/2021South Washington County School DistRed Rock - South WashingtonJeffrey Peaslee55125
26582ChessGrandmasters of Chess - SpringFridays04/09/202105/21/2021South Washington County School DistNuevas Fronteras ElementaryJeffrey Peaslee55016
26583Track and FieldTrack and Field DecathlonFridays04/30/202105/21/2021South Washington County School DistMiddleton Elementary55125
26584Track and FieldTrack and Field DecathlonWednesdays04/28/202105/19/2021South Washington County School DistNuevas Fronteras Elementary55016
26589Brick BuildersTwist n’ SweepFridays02/26/202103/26/2021Anoka-Hennepin School DistrictSand Creek ElementaryDamian Pound55448
26590Brick BuildersTwist n’ SweepMondays02/22/202103/08/2021Anoka-Hennepin School DistrictAdams - Anoka55433
26593Brick BuildersTwist n’ SweepThursdays02/25/202103/25/2021Anoka-Hennepin School DistrictAndover Elementary55304
26596ChessGrandmasters of Chess - SpringTuesdays03/02/202104/06/2021Anoka-Hennepin School DistrictMadison Elementary - AnokaBraeden Walker55434
26608CodingJunior Video Games with ScratchThursdays02/25/202103/25/2021Anoka-Hennepin School DistrictBrookside Elementary- AnokaDamian Pound55303
26612ChessGrandmasters of Chess - SpringWednesdays03/03/202104/07/2021Anoka-Hennepin School DistrictSunrise Elementary55449
26624ChessGrandmasters of Chess - SpringMondays04/12/202105/24/2021White Bear Lake School District Oneka Elementary SchoolHeyabe Isaac55038
26625ChessGrandmasters of Chess - SpringTuesdays04/06/202105/18/2021White Bear Lake School District Otter Lake ElementaryHeyabe Isaac55110
26626ChessGrandmasters of Chess - SpringWednesdays04/07/202105/19/2021White Bear Lake School District Lakeaires ElementaryHeyabe Isaac55110
26627ChessGrandmasters of Chess - SpringThursdays04/08/202105/20/2021White Bear Lake School District Matoska ElementaryHeyabe Isaac55110
26629ChessGrandmasters of Chess - WinterMondays02/08/202103/22/2021Eden Prairie Public School DistrictPrairie View ElementaryNicholas Mangan55346
26630ChessGrandmasters of Chess - WinterTuesdays02/09/202103/09/2021Eden Prairie Public School DistrictForest Hills ElementaryNicholas Mangan55346
26631ChessGrandmasters of Chess - WinterWednesdays02/10/202103/10/2021Eden Prairie Public School DistrictCedar Ridge ElementaryCraig Heirigs55347
26632ChessGrandmasters of Chess - WinterThursdays02/11/202103/11/2021Eden Prairie Public School DistrictOak Point/eagle Heights Span ImmersionCraig Heirigs55347
26633ChessGrandmasters of Chess - WinterThursdays02/11/202103/11/2021Eden Prairie Public School DistrictEden Lake ElementaryNicholas Mangan55344
26634FencingFencing - WinterThursdays02/04/202103/25/2021Eden Prairie Public School DistrictCentral Middle School - Eden PrairieJacob Mickelson55344
26635FencingFencing TEAM - WinterThursdays02/04/202103/25/2021Eden Prairie Public School DistrictCentral Middle School - Eden PrairieJacob Mickelson55344
26636BasketballJunior BasketballMondays02/08/202103/15/2021Eden Prairie Public School DistrictForest Hills Elementary55346
26637BasketballJunior BasketballTuesdays02/09/202103/09/2021Eden Prairie Public School DistrictOak Point/eagle Heights Span Immersion55347
26638BasketballJunior BasketballWednesdays02/10/202103/10/2021Eden Prairie Public School DistrictPrairie View Elementary55346
26639BasketballJunior BasketballThursdays02/11/202103/11/2021Eden Prairie Public School DistrictEden Lake ElementaryAlec Roth55344
26644ChessGrandmasters of Chess - SpringMondays04/05/202105/03/2021Eden Prairie Public School DistrictPrairie View ElementaryNicholas Mangan55346
26645ChessGrandmasters of Chess - SpringTuesdays04/06/202105/04/2021Eden Prairie Public School DistrictForest Hills ElementaryNicholas Mangan55346
26646ChessGrandmasters of Chess - SpringWednesdays04/07/202105/05/2021Eden Prairie Public School DistrictCedar Ridge ElementaryCraig Heirigs55347
26647ChessGrandmasters of Chess - SpringThursdays04/08/202105/06/2021Eden Prairie Public School DistrictOak Point/eagle Heights Span ImmersionCraig Heirigs55347
26648ChessGrandmasters of Chess - SpringThursdays04/08/202105/06/2021Eden Prairie Public School DistrictEden Lake ElementaryNicholas Mangan55344
26649CodingJunior Video Games with ScratchMondays04/05/202105/03/2021Eden Prairie Public School DistrictCedar Ridge ElementaryDamian Pound55347
26650CodingJunior Video Games with ScratchTuesdays04/06/202105/04/2021Eden Prairie Public School DistrictEden Lake ElementaryDamian Pound55344
26651CodingJunior Video Games with ScratchWednesdays04/07/202105/05/2021Eden Prairie Public School DistrictOak Point/eagle Heights Span ImmersionDamian Pound55347
26652CodingJunior Video Games with ScratchThursdays04/08/202105/06/2021Eden Prairie Public School DistrictPrairie View ElementaryDamian Pound55346
26653FencingFencing - SpringThursdays04/08/202105/20/2021Eden Prairie Public School DistrictCentral Middle School - Eden PrairieJacob Mickelson55344
26654FencingFencing TEAM - SpringThursdays04/08/202105/20/2021Eden Prairie Public School DistrictCentral Middle School - Eden PrairieJacob Mickelson55344
26655SoccerJunior SoccerMondays04/19/202105/17/2021Eden Prairie Public School DistrictForest Hills Elementary55346
26656SoccerJunior SoccerTuesdays04/20/202105/18/2021Eden Prairie Public School DistrictOak Point/eagle Heights Span ImmersionAlec Roth55347
26657SoccerJunior SoccerWednesdays04/21/202105/19/2021Eden Prairie Public School DistrictPrairie View Elementary55346
26658SoccerJunior SoccerThursdays04/22/202105/20/2021Eden Prairie Public School DistrictEden Lake ElementaryAlec Roth55344
26663Online ChessONLINE - Chess Lessons | Beginner 2Thursdays03/11/202104/29/2021Litchfield Public School District Litchfield MiddleChet Gunhus55355
26664Online CodingONLINE - Coding | Video GamesWednesdays03/10/202104/28/2021Litchfield Public School District Litchfield MiddleChet Gunhus55355
26665Online GuitarOnline Guitar 2.0 | Beginner 2Wednesdays03/10/202104/28/2021Litchfield Public School District Litchfield MiddleChet Gunhus55355
26667Online MagicONLINE - Magic 1.0Tuesdays02/16/202103/09/2021Tri City UnitedMontgomery Elementary-Middle (Tri-City)Chet Gunhus56069
26668Online ChessONLINE - Chess Lessons | BeginnerWednesdays03/10/202104/28/2021Tri City UnitedMontgomery Elementary-Middle (Tri-City)Chet Gunhus56069
26670Online MagicONLINE - Magic 1.0Tuesdays02/16/202103/09/2021Rosemount- Apple Valley- Eagan Shannon ParkChet Gunhus55068
26671FencingFencing - WinterWednesdays01/20/202103/10/2021Rosemount- Apple Valley- Eagan Rosemount MiddleJacob Mickelson55068
26672FencingFencing TEAM - WinterWednesdays01/20/202103/10/2021Rosemount- Apple Valley- Eagan Rosemount MiddleJacob Mickelson55068
26673FencingFencing - SpringWednesdays04/07/202105/26/2021Rosemount- Apple Valley- Eagan Rosemount MiddleJacob Mickelson55068
26674FencingFencing TEAM - SpringWednesdays04/07/202105/26/2021Rosemount- Apple Valley- Eagan Rosemount MiddleJacob Mickelson55068
26676Brick BuildersRapid RacersMondays03/22/202104/26/2021Maple Bluff Parks And RecreationBeach House53704
26678FencingFencing - WinterTuesdays02/09/202103/16/2021Maple Bluff Parks And RecreationBeach House53704
26680Brick BuildersExtreme STEM: ‘Copters and Spy PlanesMondays05/03/202106/07/2021Maple Bluff Parks And RecreationBeach House53704
26683SoccerJunior SoccerFridays05/07/202105/28/2021Eastern Carver CountyClover Ridge ElementaryJim Ault55318
26684SoccerJunior SoccerFridays05/07/202105/28/2021Eastern Carver CountyLa Academia/kinder CenterJim Ault55318
26685Track and FieldTrack and Field DecathlonTuesdays05/04/202105/25/2021Eastern Carver CountyEast Union Elementary55315
26686Track and FieldTrack and Field DecathlonMondays05/03/202105/24/2021Eastern Carver CountyLa Academia/kinder Center55318
26703Brick BuildersTowers and BridgesTuesdays04/13/202105/18/2021Byron Public School District Byron Intermediate SchoolJo Zinser55920
26705RoboticsJunior Robotics - SpringWednesdays04/14/202105/19/2021Byron Public School District Byron Intermediate SchoolSamantha Adams55920
26706SportsStreet HockeyWednesdays04/14/202105/19/2021Byron Public School District Byron Intermediate SchoolIan Finch55920
26707DanceJunior DanceThursdays04/15/202105/20/2021Byron Public School District Byron Intermediate SchoolAlexandra Ohm55920
26708ChessGrandmasters of Chess - SpringThursdays04/15/202105/20/2021Byron Public School District Byron Intermediate SchoolIan Finch55920
26709SoccerJunior SoccerFridays04/16/202105/21/2021Byron Public School District Byron Intermediate School55920
26710Track and FieldTrack and Field DecathlonSaturdays04/17/202105/22/2021Byron Public School District Byron Intermediate School55920
26711RoboticsJunior Robotics - WinterFridays02/12/202103/19/2021Maple Bluff Parks And RecreationBeach House53704
26712Flag FootballFlag FootballSaturdays04/17/202105/22/2021Byron Public School District Byron Intermediate SchoolIan Finch55920
26713CodingJunior Video Games with ScratchThursdays03/25/202104/29/2021Maple Bluff Parks And RecreationBeach House53704
26715SoccerJunior SoccerWednesdays05/05/202106/09/2021Maple Bluff Parks And RecreationBeach House53704
26717RoboticsJunior Robotics - SpringFridays05/07/202106/11/2021Maple Bluff Parks And RecreationBeach House53704
26718FencingFencing - SpringTuesdays05/04/202106/08/2021Maple Bluff Parks And RecreationBeach House53704
26720ChessGrandmasters of Chess - WinterMondays01/25/202103/22/2021Osseo Public School District Rush Creek ElementaryCraig Heirigs55311
26721Brick BuildersExtreme STEM: Catapults and DragonsWednesdays02/10/202103/17/2021Waunakee Parks And RecreationVillage Center53597
26722ChessGrandmasters of Chess - WinterTuesdays01/26/202103/16/2021Osseo Public School District Basswood Elementary55311
26724RoboticsJunior Robotics - WinterMondays02/08/202103/15/2021Waunakee Parks And RecreationVillage Center53597
26727CodingJunior Coding with Scratch®Tuesdays03/23/202104/27/2021Waunakee Parks And RecreationVillage Center53597
26728ChessGrandmasters of Chess - WinterThursdays03/25/202104/29/2021Waunakee Parks And RecreationVillage Center53597
26729Brick BuildersRapid RacersWednesdays03/24/202104/28/2021Waunakee Parks And RecreationVillage Center53597
26730RoboticsJunior Robotics - SpringMondays05/03/202106/07/2021Waunakee Parks And RecreationVillage Center53597
26732ChessGrandmasters of Chess - WinterWednesdays01/27/202103/17/2021Osseo Public School District Woodland Elementary - Osseo55443
26733ChessGrandmasters of Chess - WinterThursdays01/28/202103/18/2021Osseo Public School District Weaver Lake Science Math And Tech SchoolBraeden Walker55311
26737Brick BuildersTwist n’ SweepThursdays02/04/202103/11/2021Osseo Public School District Fernbrook Elementary55369
26738ChessGrandmasters of Chess - WinterFridays02/12/202103/26/2021Osseo Public School District Fernbrook ElementaryCraig Heirigs55369
26740ChessGrandmasters of Chess - SpringMondays04/05/202105/24/2021Osseo Public School District Rush Creek ElementaryCraig Heirigs55311
26741ChessGrandmasters of Chess - SpringTuesdays04/06/202105/25/2021Osseo Public School District Basswood Elementary55311
26742ChessGrandmasters of Chess - SpringWednesdays04/07/202105/26/2021Osseo Public School District Woodland Elementary - Osseo55443
26743ChessGrandmasters of Chess - SpringThursdays04/08/202105/27/2021Osseo Public School District Weaver Lake Science Math And Tech SchoolBraeden Walker55311
26744ChessGrandmasters of Chess - SpringFridays04/09/202105/28/2021Osseo Public School District Fernbrook ElementaryCraig Heirigs55369
26745Brick BuildersSmash n’ ReelMondays04/05/202105/17/2021Osseo Public School District Basswood Elementary55311
26746Brick BuildersSmash n’ ReelTuesdays04/06/202105/11/2021Osseo Public School District Weaver Lake Science Math And Tech School55311
26747Brick BuildersSmash n’ ReelWednesdays04/07/202105/12/2021Osseo Public School District Rush Creek Elementary55311
26748Brick BuildersSmash n’ ReelThursdays04/08/202105/13/2021Osseo Public School District Fernbrook Elementary55369
26751SoccerJunior SoccerMondays05/03/202105/24/2021Osseo Public School District Woodland Elementary - Osseo55443
26752Track and FieldTrack and Field DecathlonThursdays05/06/202105/27/2021Osseo Public School District Fernbrook Elementary55369
26753SoccerJunior SoccerThursdays05/06/202105/27/2021Osseo Public School District Basswood Elementary55311
26755Track and FieldTrack and Field DecathlonWednesdays05/05/202105/26/2021Osseo Public School District Rush Creek Elementary55311
26769Online ChessONLINE - Chess Lessons | BeginnerMondays03/08/202104/26/2021Waukee Comm School DistrictWaukee Elementary SchoolChet Gunhus50263
26773Online ChessONLINE - Chess Lessons | Beginner 2Tuesdays03/09/202104/27/2021Waukee Comm School DistrictWaukee Elementary SchoolChet Gunhus50263
26775Online ChessONLINE - Chess Lessons | Beginner 2Thursdays03/11/202104/29/2021Waukee Comm School DistrictWaukee Elementary SchoolChet Gunhus50263
26777Online ChessONLINE - Chess Lessons 3.0 | Intermediate and AdvancedMondays03/08/202104/26/2021Waukee Comm School DistrictWaukee Elementary SchoolChet Gunhus50263
26783Online GuitarOnline Guitar 1.0Tuesdays03/09/202104/27/2021Waukee Comm School DistrictWaukee Elementary SchoolChet Gunhus50263
26786Online GuitarOnline Guitar 3.0 | IntermediateThursdays03/11/202104/29/2021Waukee Comm School DistrictWaukee Elementary SchoolChet Gunhus50263
26788Online MagicONLINE - Magic 1.0Tuesdays02/16/202103/09/2021Waukee Comm School DistrictWaukee Elementary SchoolChet Gunhus50263
26799Online ChessONLINE - Chess Lessons | BeginnerMondays03/08/202104/26/2021Owatonna Public School District Owatonna Junior HighChet Gunhus55060
26800Online ChessONLINE - Chess Lessons | BeginnerWednesdays03/10/202104/28/2021Owatonna Public School District Owatonna Junior HighChet Gunhus55060
26803Online ChessONLINE - Chess Lessons | Beginner 2Tuesdays03/09/202104/27/2021Owatonna Public School District Owatonna Junior HighChet Gunhus55060
26804Online ChessONLINE - Chess Lessons | Beginner 2Thursdays03/11/202104/29/2021Owatonna Public School District Owatonna Junior HighChet Gunhus55060
26807Online ChessONLINE - Chess Lessons 3.0 | Intermediate and AdvancedMondays03/08/202104/26/2021Owatonna Public School District Owatonna Junior HighChet Gunhus55060
26808Online ChessONLINE - Chess Lessons 3.0 | Intermediate and AdvancedThursdays03/11/202104/29/2021Owatonna Public School District Owatonna Junior HighChet Gunhus55060
26811Online ChessONLINE - Chess Lessons 4.0 | AdvancedTuesdays03/09/202104/27/2021Owatonna Public School District Owatonna Junior HighChet Gunhus55060
26817Online CodingONLINE - Coding | Level 4Mondays03/08/202104/26/2021Owatonna Public School District Owatonna Junior HighChet Gunhus55060
26821BasketballJunior BasketballMondays02/01/202103/15/2021Kasson-Mantorville School Dist. Kasson-Mantorville ElementaryIan Finch55944
26822BasketballJunior BasketballMondays04/12/202105/17/2021Kasson-Mantorville School Dist. Kasson-Mantorville ElementaryIan Finch55944
26824Brick BuildersCatapultsTuesdays02/02/202103/09/2021Kasson-Mantorville School Dist. Kasson-Mantorville ElementaryAlexandra Ohm55944
26827FencingFencing - SpringTuesdays04/13/202105/18/2021Kasson-Mantorville School Dist. Kasson-Mantorville Elementary55944
26828ChessGrandmasters of Chess - SpringWednesdays04/14/202105/19/2021Kasson-Mantorville School Dist. Kasson-Mantorville ElementaryLeaAnn Midtovne55944
26829ChessGrandmasters of Chess - WinterWednesdays02/03/202103/17/2021Kasson-Mantorville School Dist. Kasson-Mantorville ElementaryLeaAnn Midtovne55944
26831Track and FieldTrack and Field DecathlonWednesdays04/14/202105/19/2021Kasson-Mantorville School Dist. Kasson-Mantorville Elementary55944
26833RoboticsJunior Robotics - WinterThursdays02/04/202103/18/2021Kasson-Mantorville School Dist. Kasson-Mantorville ElementarySamantha Adams55944
26834RoboticsJunior Robotics - SpringThursdays04/15/202105/20/2021Kasson-Mantorville School Dist. Kasson-Mantorville ElementarySamantha Adams55944
26837Flag FootballFlag FootballFridays04/16/202105/21/2021Kasson-Mantorville School Dist. Kasson-Mantorville ElementaryIan Finch55944
26844FencingFencing - SpringTuesdays03/09/202104/20/2021Shakopee Public School District Jackson Elementary - Shakopee55379
26845FencingFencing TEAM - SpringTuesdays03/09/202104/20/2021Shakopee Public School District Jackson Elementary - Shakopee55379
26847ChessGrandmasters of Chess - SpringWednesdays04/14/202105/19/2021Shakopee Public School District Jackson Elementary - ShakopeeIgor Rybakov55379
26849Brick BuildersTwist n’ SweepMondays04/12/202105/17/2021Minnetonka Public School DistrictMinnewashta ElementaryChris Hagen55331
26851Brick BuildersTwist n’ SweepWednesdays03/10/202104/21/2021Minnetonka Public School DistrictScenic Heights ElementaryChris Hagen55345
26853Brick BuildersTwist n’ SweepMondays02/01/202103/15/2021Minnetonka Public School DistrictDeephaven ElementaryChris Hagen55391
26856ChessGrandmasters of Chess - WinterThursdays02/25/202104/15/2021Minnetonka Public School DistrictClear Springs ElementaryTerrance Opine55345
26857ChessGrandmasters of Chess - SpringThursdays04/22/202105/27/2021Minnetonka Public School DistrictClear Springs ElementaryTerrance Opine55345
26859ChessGrandmasters of Chess - WinterThursdays02/25/202104/15/2021Minnetonka Public School DistrictDeephaven ElementaryDaniel Berkiel55391
26860ChessGrandmasters of Chess - SpringThursdays04/22/202105/27/2021Minnetonka Public School DistrictDeephaven ElementaryDaniel Berkiel55391
26862ChessGrandmasters of Chess - WinterTuesdays02/23/202104/06/2021Minnetonka Public School DistrictExcelsior ElementaryTerrance Opine55331
26863ChessGrandmasters of Chess - SpringTuesdays04/13/202105/25/2021Minnetonka Public School DistrictExcelsior ElementaryTerrance Opine55331
26864ChessGrandmasters of Chess - WinterMondays01/11/202103/22/2021Minnetonka Public School DistrictGroveland Elementary - MinnetonkaTerrance Opine55345
26865ChessGrandmasters of Chess - SpringMondays04/12/202105/24/2021Minnetonka Public School DistrictGroveland Elementary - MinnetonkaTerrance Opine55345
26866ChessGrandmasters of Chess - WinterMondays02/01/202103/22/2021Minnetonka Public School DistrictScenic Heights ElementaryDaniel Berkiel55345
26869ChessGrandmasters of Chess - WinterWednesdays02/24/202104/07/2021Minnetonka Public School DistrictMinnewashta ElementaryTerrance Opine55331
26870ChessGrandmasters of Chess - SpringWednesdays04/14/202105/26/2021Minnetonka Public School DistrictMinnewashta ElementaryTerrance Opine55331
26872ChessGrandmasters of Chess - WinterTuesdays02/23/202104/06/2021Minnetonka Public School DistrictScenic Heights ElementaryMark Freed55345
26873ChessGrandmasters of Chess - SpringTuesdays04/13/202105/25/2021Minnetonka Public School DistrictScenic Heights ElementaryMark Freed55345
26874PreK SportsPre K BasketballMondays02/01/202103/15/2021Stewartville Public School DistrictCentral Education Center - Stewartville55976
26876Floor HockeyFloor HockeyWednesdays02/03/202103/10/2021Kasson-Mantorville School Dist. Kasson-Mantorville ElementaryIan Finch55944
26895Brick BuildersTwist n’ SweepWednesdays03/03/202103/31/2021Anoka-Hennepin School DistrictCrooked Lake Elementary55304
26898ChessGrandmasters of Chess - WinterWednesdays02/17/202103/31/2021Anoka-Hennepin School DistrictRum River ElementaryMark Freed55304
26899Brick BuildersTwist n’ SweepThursdays02/25/202103/25/2021Anoka-Hennepin School DistrictRum River ElementaryChris Hagen55304
26902ChessGrandmasters of Chess - SpringTuesdays04/13/202105/18/2021Owatonna Public School District Washington Elementary - Owatonna55060
26903ChessGrandmasters of Chess - SpringWednesdays04/14/202105/19/2021Owatonna Public School District Lincoln Elementary - Owatonna55060
26904FencingFencing - WinterFridays02/05/202103/19/2021Owatonna Public School District Mckinley Elementary - Owatonna55060
26905FencingFencing TEAM - WinterFridays02/05/202103/12/2021Owatonna Public School District Mckinley Elementary - Owatonna55060
26906FencingFencing - SpringFridays04/16/202105/21/2021Owatonna Public School District Mckinley Elementary - Owatonna55060
26907FencingFencing TEAM - SpringFridays04/16/202105/21/2021Owatonna Public School District Mckinley Elementary - Owatonna55060
26910ChessGrandmasters of Chess - SpringMondays04/12/202105/17/2021Faribault Public School District Faribault Education Center55021
26912Flag FootballFlag FootballThursdays04/15/202105/20/2021Faribault Public School District Faribault Education Center55021
26932Flag FootballFlag FootballTuesdays05/04/202105/25/2021White Bear Lake School District Oneka Elementary School55038
26933Flag FootballFlag FootballThursdays05/06/202105/27/2021White Bear Lake School District Otter Lake Elementary55110
26934ChessGrandmasters of Chess - WinterFridays02/05/202103/19/2021Orono Public School District Orono Schumann Elementary (K-2)Igor Rybakov55356
26935ChessGrandmasters of Chess - SpringFridays04/09/202105/28/2021Orono Public School District Orono Intermediate SchoolIgor Rybakov55356
26937ChessGrandmasters of Chess - SpringThursdays03/04/202104/15/2021Anoka-Hennepin School DistrictAndover ElementaryMark Freed55304
26940Online ChessONLINE - Chess Lessons | BeginnerWednesdays03/10/202104/28/2021Red Wing Public School District Red Wing High SchoolChet Gunhus5506sunn
26942Online ChessONLINE - Chess Lessons | Beginner 2Thursdays03/11/202104/29/2021Red Wing Public School District Red Wing High SchoolChet Gunhus5506sunn
26944Online ChessONLINE - Chess Lessons 3.0 | Intermediate and AdvancedMondays03/08/202104/26/2021Red Wing Public School District Red Wing High SchoolChet Gunhus5506sunn
26945Online ChessONLINE - Chess Lessons 4.0 | AdvancedTuesdays03/09/202104/27/2021Red Wing Public School District Red Wing High SchoolChet Gunhus5506sunn
26947Online CodingONLINE - Coding AnimationTuesdays03/09/202104/27/2021Red Wing Public School District Red Wing High SchoolChet Gunhus5506sunn
26949Online CodingONLINE - Coding | Video GamesWednesdays03/10/202104/28/2021Red Wing Public School District Red Wing High SchoolChet Gunhus5506sunn
26950Online CodingONLINE - Coding | Level 3Thursdays03/11/202104/29/2021Red Wing Public School District Red Wing High SchoolChet Gunhus5506sunn
26952Online MagicONLINE - Magic 2.0Thursdays02/18/202103/11/2021Red Wing Public School District Red Wing High SchoolChet Gunhus5506sunn
26969Online MagicONLINE - Magic 1.0Tuesdays02/16/202103/09/2021Milton Parks And RecreationMilton RecreationChet Gunhus53563
26981ChessGrandmasters of Chess - WinterMondays02/08/202103/22/2021Lakeville Public School District Community Learning Center - Lakeville55044
26982ChessGrandmasters of Chess - WinterThursdays02/04/202103/25/2021Lakeville Public School District Community Learning Center - Lakeville55044
26983Brick BuildersExtreme STEM: Catapults and DragonsWednesdays02/03/202103/10/2021Lakeville Public School District Community Learning Center - Lakeville55044
26984FencingFencing - WinterSaturdays02/06/202103/13/2021Lakeville Public School District Community Learning Center - LakevilleChris Hagen55044
26985ChessGrandmasters of Chess - SpringMondays04/12/202105/17/2021Lakeville Public School District Community Learning Center - Lakeville55044
26986ChessGrandmasters of Chess - SpringThursdays04/08/202105/27/2021Lakeville Public School District Community Learning Center - Lakeville55044
26987Brick BuildersExtreme STEM: ‘Copters and Spy PlanesWednesdays04/07/202105/12/2021Lakeville Public School District Community Learning Center - Lakeville55044
26988FencingFencing - SpringSaturdays04/10/202105/15/2021Lakeville Public School District Community Learning Center - LakevilleChris Hagen55044
26994Online ChessONLINE - Chess Lessons | BeginnerMondays03/08/202104/26/2021Faribault Public School District Faribault Education CenterChet Gunhus55021
26996Online CodingONLINE - Coding AnimationTuesdays03/09/202104/27/2021Faribault Public School District Faribault Education CenterChet Gunhus55021
26998Online GuitarOnline Guitar 1.0Tuesdays03/09/202104/27/2021Faribault Public School District Faribault Education CenterChet Gunhus55021
27008Online CodingONLINE - Coding AnimationTuesdays03/09/202104/27/2021Stoughton Parks And RecreationFox Prairie Elementary SchoolChet Gunhus53589
27010Online CodingONLINE - Coding | Video GamesWednesdays03/10/202104/28/2021Stoughton Parks And RecreationFox Prairie Elementary SchoolChet Gunhus53589
27012Online CodingONLINE - Coding | Level 3Thursdays03/11/202104/29/2021Stoughton Parks And RecreationFox Prairie Elementary SchoolChet Gunhus53589
27014Online CodingONLINE - Coding | Level 4Mondays03/08/202104/26/2021Stoughton Parks And RecreationFox Prairie Elementary SchoolChet Gunhus53589
27016Online GuitarOnline Guitar 1.0Tuesdays03/09/202104/27/2021Stoughton Parks And RecreationFox Prairie Elementary SchoolChet Gunhus53589
27018Online GuitarOnline Guitar 2.0 | Beginner 2Wednesdays03/10/202104/28/2021Stoughton Parks And RecreationFox Prairie Elementary SchoolChet Gunhus53589
27020Online GuitarOnline Guitar 3.0 | IntermediateThursdays03/11/202104/29/2021Stoughton Parks And RecreationFox Prairie Elementary SchoolChet Gunhus53589
27024Online MagicONLINE - Magic 1.0Tuesdays02/16/202103/09/2021Stoughton Parks And RecreationFox Prairie Elementary SchoolChet Gunhus53589
27032Online GuitarOnline Guitar 1.0Tuesdays03/09/202104/27/2021Bloomington Public School District Olson MiddleChet Gunhus55437
27035Online GuitarOnline Guitar 1.0Tuesdays03/09/202104/27/2021Orono Public School District Orono Intermediate SchoolChet Gunhus55356
27037Online GuitarOnline Guitar 2.0 | Beginner 2Wednesdays03/10/202104/28/2021Orono Public School District Orono Intermediate SchoolChet Gunhus55356
27038Online GuitarOnline Guitar 3.0 | IntermediateThursdays03/11/202104/29/2021Orono Public School District Orono Intermediate SchoolChet Gunhus55356
27042Online CodingONLINE - Coding | Video GamesWednesdays03/10/202104/28/2021Orono Public School District Orono Intermediate SchoolChet Gunhus55356
27046Online CodingONLINE - Coding | Level 4Mondays03/08/202104/26/2021Orono Public School District Orono Intermediate SchoolChet Gunhus55356
27048Online ChessONLINE - Chess Lessons | BeginnerWednesdays03/10/202104/28/2021Orono Public School District Orono Intermediate SchoolChet Gunhus55356
27050Online ChessONLINE - Chess Lessons | Beginner 2Tuesdays03/09/202104/27/2021Orono Public School District Orono Intermediate SchoolChet Gunhus55356
27051Online ChessONLINE - Chess Lessons | Beginner 2Thursdays03/11/202104/29/2021Orono Public School District Orono Intermediate SchoolChet Gunhus55356
27054Online ChessONLINE - Chess Lessons 3.0 | Intermediate and AdvancedMondays03/08/202104/26/2021Orono Public School District Orono Intermediate SchoolChet Gunhus55356
27055Online ChessONLINE - Chess Lessons 3.0 | Intermediate and AdvancedWednesdays03/10/202104/28/2021Orono Public School District Orono Intermediate SchoolChet Gunhus55356
27057Online ChessONLINE - Chess Lessons 4.0 | AdvancedTuesdays03/09/202104/27/2021Orono Public School District Orono Intermediate SchoolChet Gunhus55356
27059Online MagicONLINE - Magic 1.0Tuesdays02/16/202103/09/2021Orono Public School District Orono Intermediate SchoolChet Gunhus55356
27062Brick BuildersTowers and BridgesThursdays04/15/202105/20/2021Northfield Public School District Sibley Elementary - NorthfieldJo Zinser55057
27077ChessGrandmasters of Chess - SpringSaturdays03/13/202105/08/2021Minnetonka Public School DistrictMinnetonka Community Education CenterTerrance Opine55331
27079ChessGrandmasters of Chess - SpringThursdays04/15/202105/20/2021Northfield Public School District Bridgewater Elementary55057
27080ChessGrandmasters of Chess - SpringWednesdays04/14/202105/19/2021Northfield Public School District Greenvale Park Elementary55057
27081ChessGrandmasters of Chess - SpringWednesdays04/14/202105/19/2021Northfield Public School District Sibley Elementary - Northfield55057
27082Online MagicONLINE - Magic 1.0Tuesdays02/16/202103/09/2021Northfield Public School District Northfield Community CenterChet Gunhus55057
27083Online ChessONLINE - Chess Lessons | BeginnerWednesdays03/10/202104/28/2021Northfield Public School District Northfield Community CenterChet Gunhus55057
27090Online ChessONLINE - Chess Lessons | BeginnerWednesdays03/10/202104/28/2021Ankeny Comm School DistrictSouthview Middle SchoolChet Gunhus50023
27092Online ChessONLINE - Chess Lessons | Beginner 2Thursdays03/11/202104/29/2021Ankeny Comm School DistrictSouthview Middle SchoolChet Gunhus50023
27094Online ChessONLINE - Chess Lessons 3.0 | Intermediate and AdvancedMondays03/08/202104/26/2021Ankeny Comm School DistrictSouthview Middle SchoolChet Gunhus50023
27096Online ChessONLINE - Chess Lessons 4.0 | AdvancedTuesdays03/09/202104/27/2021Ankeny Comm School DistrictSouthview Middle SchoolChet Gunhus50023
27098Online CodingONLINE - Coding AnimationTuesdays03/09/202104/27/2021Ankeny Comm School DistrictSouthview Middle SchoolChet Gunhus50023
27100Online CodingONLINE - Coding | Video GamesWednesdays03/10/202104/28/2021Ankeny Comm School DistrictSouthview Middle SchoolChet Gunhus50023
27101FencingFENCING - Summer CampMondays07/19/202107/23/2021Robbinsdale Public School District Plymouth MiddleJacob Mickelson55441
27104FencingFENCING - Summer CampMondays07/19/202107/23/2021Robbinsdale Public School District Plymouth MiddleJacob Mickelson55441
27106Online GuitarOnline Guitar 1.0Tuesdays03/09/202104/27/2021Ankeny Comm School DistrictSouthview Middle SchoolChet Gunhus50023
27107FencingFENCING - Summer CampMondays08/02/202108/06/2021Robbinsdale Public School District Plymouth MiddleJacob Mickelson55441
27108Online GuitarOnline Guitar 2.0 | Beginner 2Wednesdays03/10/202104/28/2021Ankeny Comm School DistrictSouthview Middle SchoolChet Gunhus50023
27109FencingFENCING - Summer CampMondays08/02/202108/06/2021Robbinsdale Public School District Plymouth MiddleJacob Mickelson55441
27111Online MagicONLINE - Magic 1.0Tuesdays02/16/202103/09/2021Ankeny Comm School DistrictSouthview Middle SchoolChet Gunhus50023
27120Online MagicONLINE - Magic 1.0Tuesdays02/16/202103/09/2021Urbandale Comm School DistrictUrbandale Middle SchoolChet Gunhus50322
27122FencingFencing - SpringThursdays04/08/202105/13/2021New Hope Parks And RecreationCrystal Community CenterBraeden Walker55429
27126ChessGrandmasters of Chess - WinterMondays02/08/202104/05/2021Rosemount- Apple Valley- Eagan Rosemount Elementary55068
27127ChessGrandmasters of Chess - WinterTuesdays02/09/202103/16/2021Rosemount- Apple Valley- Eagan Highland Elementary- Apple ValleyGary Ohlemacher55124
27128ChessGrandmasters of Chess - WinterThursdays02/18/202104/01/2021Rosemount- Apple Valley- Eagan Highland Elementary- Apple ValleyGary Ohlemacher55124
27130ChessGrandmasters of Chess - WinterThursdays02/18/202104/01/2021Rosemount- Apple Valley- Eagan Deerwood ElementaryJim Ault55122
27134ChessGrandmasters of Chess - WinterMondays02/08/202103/29/2021Rosemount- Apple Valley- Eagan East Lake ElementaryGary Ohlemacher55044
27136ChessGrandmasters of Chess - WinterThursdays02/18/202104/01/2021Rosemount- Apple Valley- Eagan Greenleaf ElementaryPeter Schoen55124
27138ChessGrandmasters of Chess - WinterThursdays02/18/202104/01/2021Rosemount- Apple Valley- Eagan Glacier Hills ElementaryNathan Hoover55123
27139ChessGrandmasters of Chess - WinterTuesdays02/09/202103/16/2021Rosemount- Apple Valley- Eagan Shannon ParkGary Ohlemacher55068
27142ChessGrandmasters of Chess - WinterThursdays02/18/202104/01/2021Rosemount- Apple Valley- Eagan Woodland Elementary - RosemountGary Ohlemacher55123
27143Brick BuildersEXTREME LEGO: Clowns and CranesMondays02/08/202103/29/2021Rosemount- Apple Valley- Eagan Diamond Path Elementary55124
27144Brick BuildersTwist n’ SweepMondays02/08/202103/29/2021Rosemount- Apple Valley- Eagan Rosemount Elementary55068
27145Brick BuildersEXTREME LEGO: Clowns and CranesTuesdays02/09/202103/16/2021Rosemount- Apple Valley- Eagan East Lake ElementaryBraeden Walker55044
27147Brick BuildersTwist n’ SweepTuesdays02/09/202103/16/2021Rosemount- Apple Valley- Eagan Glacier Hills Elementary55123
27148Brick BuildersEXTREME LEGO: Clowns and CranesTuesdays02/09/202103/16/2021Rosemount- Apple Valley- Eagan Highland Elementary- Apple Valley55124
27150Brick BuildersEXTREME LEGO: Clowns and CranesThursdays02/18/202104/01/2021Rosemount- Apple Valley- Eagan Deerwood Elementary55122
27151Brick BuildersEXTREME LEGO: Clowns and CranesThursdays02/18/202104/01/2021Rosemount- Apple Valley- Eagan Shannon Park55068
27152Brick BuildersEXTREME LEGO: Clowns and CranesThursdays02/18/202104/01/2021Rosemount- Apple Valley- Eagan Woodland Elementary - Rosemount55123
27153Online ChessONLINE - Chess Lessons | BeginnerMondays03/08/202104/26/2021Wayzata Public School DistrictWayzata Central Middle SchoolChet Gunhus55447
27154Online ChessONLINE - Chess Lessons | BeginnerWednesdays03/10/202104/28/2021Wayzata Public School DistrictWayzata Central Middle SchoolChet Gunhus55447
27155Online ChessONLINE - Chess Lessons | Beginner 2Thursdays03/11/202104/29/2021Wayzata Public School DistrictWayzata Central Middle SchoolChet Gunhus55447
27156Online ChessONLINE - Chess Lessons | Beginner 2Tuesdays03/09/202104/27/2021Wayzata Public School DistrictWayzata Central Middle SchoolChet Gunhus55447
27157Online ChessONLINE - Chess Lessons 3.0 | Intermediate and AdvancedMondays03/08/202104/26/2021Wayzata Public School DistrictWayzata Central Middle SchoolChet Gunhus55447
27158Online ChessONLINE - Chess Lessons 3.0 | Intermediate and AdvancedWednesdays03/10/202104/28/2021Wayzata Public School DistrictWayzata Central Middle SchoolChet Gunhus55447
27159Online ChessONLINE - Chess Lessons 4.0 | AdvancedTuesdays03/09/202104/27/2021Wayzata Public School DistrictWayzata Central Middle SchoolChet Gunhus55447
27160Online GuitarOnline Guitar 1.0Tuesdays03/09/202104/27/2021Wayzata Public School DistrictWayzata Central Middle SchoolChet Gunhus55447
27161Online GuitarOnline Guitar 2.0 | Beginner 2Wednesdays03/10/202104/28/2021Wayzata Public School DistrictWayzata Central Middle SchoolChet Gunhus55447
27162Online MagicONLINE - Magic 1.0Tuesdays02/16/202103/09/2021Wayzata Public School DistrictWayzata Central Middle SchoolChet Gunhus55447
27192Online ChessONLINE - Chess Lessons | Beginner 2Thursdays03/11/202104/29/2021Bemidji Public School District Bemidji Area Learning CenterChet Gunhus56601
27193Online MagicONLINE - Magic 1.0Tuesdays02/16/202103/09/2021Bemidji Public School District Bemidji Area Learning CenterChet Gunhus56601
27195FencingFENCING - Summer CampMondays07/19/202107/23/2021Prior Lake-Savage Area Schools Twin Oaks Middle SchoolPaddy Murphy55372
27196FencingFENCING - Summer CampMondays07/19/202107/23/2021Prior Lake-Savage Area Schools Twin Oaks Middle SchoolPaddy Murphy55372
27197RoboticsRobotics EvolutionMondays07/12/202107/16/2021Prior Lake-Savage Area Schools Twin Oaks Middle SchoolCorrine Dornbach55372
27198Project Runway - SewingProject RunwayMondays06/21/202106/25/2021Prior Lake-Savage Area Schools Twin Oaks Middle School55372
27199RocketryDestination Mars: Rocketry CourseMondays08/02/202108/06/2021Prior Lake-Savage Area Schools Twin Oaks Middle SchoolChris Hagen55372
27200RoboticsJunior Robotics 2.0Mondays07/26/202107/30/2021Prior Lake-Savage Area Schools Twin Oaks Middle SchoolNicholas Mangan55372
27202Project Runway - SewingProject RunwayMondays07/19/202107/22/2021Forest Lake Public School District Forest Lake Sr High55025
27203RoboticsJunior League Robotics SUMMER CAMPTuesdays07/06/202107/09/2021Forest Lake Public School District Forest Lake Sr HighNicholas Mangan55025
27204RocketryDestination Mars: Rocketry CourseMondays07/12/202107/15/2021Forest Lake Public School District Forest Lake Sr HighChris Hagen55025
27205FencingFENCING - Summer CampMondays06/14/202106/17/2021Forest Lake Public School District Forest Lake Education CenterBraeden Walker55025
27206ChessChess Summer CampMondays06/21/202106/24/2021Forest Lake Public School District Forest Lake Sr HighBraeden Walker55025
27218FencingFENCING - Summer CampMondays08/09/202108/12/2021Edina Public School DistrictSouth View Middle55424
27220Online MagicONLINE - Magic 1.0Tuesdays02/16/202103/09/2021Johnston Comm School DistrictSummit Middle SchoolChet Gunhus50131
27221FencingFENCING - Summer CampMondays08/09/202108/12/2021Edina Public School DistrictSouth View Middle55424
27225ChessChess Summer CampMondays07/26/202107/29/2021Edina Public School DistrictSouth View MiddleTerrance Opine55424
27226Project Runway - SewingProject RunwayMondays07/12/202107/15/2021Edina Public School DistrictSouth View Middle55424
27227RoboticsJunior Robotics 2.0Mondays07/19/202107/22/2021Edina Public School DistrictSouth View MiddleNicholas Mangan55424
27228RocketryDestination Mars: Rocketry CourseMondays07/26/202107/29/2021Edina Public School DistrictSouth View MiddleChris Hagen55424
27229RoboticsRobotics EvolutionMondays08/02/202108/05/2021Edina Public School DistrictSouth View MiddleCorrine Dornbach55424
27230WoodworkingWoodworking | 2.0Mondays08/09/202108/12/2021Edina Public School DistrictSouth View MiddleJohn Satre55424
27235Online GuitarOnline Guitar 2.0 | Beginner 2Wednesdays03/10/202104/28/2021Eden Prairie Public School DistrictEden Prairie High SchoolChet Gunhus55346
27236ChessChess Summer Camp with Igor RybakovMondays07/26/202107/30/2021Minnetonka Public School DistrictScenic Heights ElementaryIgor Rybakov55345
27237ChessChess Summer Camp with Igor RybakovMondays07/26/202107/30/2021Minnetonka Public School DistrictScenic Heights ElementaryIgor Rybakov55345
27238RoboticsRobotics EvolutionMondays06/14/202106/18/2021Minnetonka Public School DistrictScenic Heights ElementaryCorrine Dornbach55345
27239RoboticsJunior Robotics 2.0Mondays08/02/202108/06/2021Minnetonka Public School DistrictDeephaven ElementaryCorrine Dornbach55391
27241CodingJunior Coding and Video Games with Scratch®Mondays06/28/202107/02/2021Minnetonka Public School DistrictExcelsior ElementaryDamian Pound55331
27242Project Runway - SewingProject RunwayMondays06/28/202107/02/2021Minnetonka Public School DistrictExcelsior Elementary55331
27243RocketryDestination Mars: Rocketry CourseMondays07/12/202107/16/2021Minnetonka Public School DistrictDeephaven ElementaryChris Hagen55391
27244Brick BuildersVarsity Builders Summer CampMondays07/19/202107/23/2021Minnetonka Public School DistrictExcelsior Elementary55331
27245PreK BricksPreK Extreme MachinesMondays06/21/202106/25/2021Minnetonka Public School DistrictMinnetonka Community Education CenterColette Winn55331
27247Brick BuildersPneumatics Summer CampMondays08/09/202108/13/2021Minnetonka Public School DistrictDeephaven Elementary55391
27260Online MagicONLINE - Magic 1.0Tuesdays02/16/202103/09/2021Shakopee Public School District Sweeney ElementaryChet Gunhus55379
27269FencingFencing - WinterWednesdays02/24/202103/31/2021Mankato Public School District Lincoln Community Center/ecfe - MankatoBrian Combs56001
27270FencingFencing TEAM - WinterWednesdays02/24/202103/31/2021Mankato Public School District Lincoln Community Center/ecfe - MankatoBrian Combs56001
27271ChessGrandmasters of Chess - WinterWednesdays02/24/202103/31/2021Mankato Public School District Lincoln Community Center/ecfe - MankatoBrian Combs56001
27272FencingFencing - WinterFridays01/29/202103/19/2021St. Louis Park Public School Dist. Lenox Community CenterPaddy Murphy55426
27273FencingFencing TEAM - WinterFridays01/29/202103/19/2021St. Louis Park Public School Dist. Lenox Community CenterPaddy Murphy55426
27275Online MagicONLINE - Magic 1.0Tuesdays02/16/202103/09/2021Spring Lake Park Public Schools Park Terrace ElementaryChet Gunhus55432
27276Brick BuildersRapid RacersTuesdays03/23/202104/27/2021Monona Grove School DistrictMunicipal Services Building53527
27277Brick BuildersExtreme STEM: ‘Copters and Spy PlanesTuesdays05/04/202106/08/2021Monona Grove School DistrictMunicipal Services Building53527
27278ChessGrandmasters of Chess - SpringMondays03/22/202104/26/2021Monona Grove School DistrictMunicipal Services Building53527
27279ChessChess Summer CampMondays08/02/202108/05/2021Monona Grove School DistrictMunicipal Services Building53527
27280CodingJunior Coding and Video Games with Scratch®Mondays06/21/202106/24/2021Monona Grove School DistrictMunicipal Services Building53527
27281Project Runway - SewingProject Runway 2.0Mondays07/12/202107/16/2021Monona Grove School DistrictMunicipal Services Building53527
27282RoboticsJunior Robotics 2.0Mondays07/26/202107/29/2021Monona Grove School DistrictMunicipal Services Building53527
27284Online ChessONLINE - Chess Lessons | BeginnerWednesdays03/10/202104/28/2021Cannon Falls Public School DistrictCannon Falls Community CenterChet Gunhus55009
27285Online ChessONLINE - Chess Lessons | Beginner 2Thursdays03/11/202104/29/2021Cannon Falls Public School DistrictCannon Falls ElementaryChet Gunhus55009
27286Online CodingONLINE - Coding AnimationTuesdays03/09/202104/27/2021Cannon Falls Public School DistrictCannon Falls Community CenterChet Gunhus55009
27288Online GuitarOnline Guitar 1.0Tuesdays03/09/202104/27/2021Shakopee Public School District Sweeney ElementaryChet Gunhus55379
27290Online CodingONLINE - Coding | Video GamesWednesdays03/10/202104/28/2021Shakopee Public School District Sweeney ElementaryChet Gunhus55379
27300Online ChessONLINE - Chess Lessons | BeginnerWednesdays03/10/202104/28/2021West Des Moines Comm School DistrictWestern Hills Elementary SchoolChet Gunhus50265
27301Online ChessONLINE - Chess Lessons | Beginner 2Thursdays03/11/202104/29/2021West Des Moines Comm School DistrictWestern Hills Elementary SchoolChet Gunhus50265
27302Online CodingONLINE - Coding AnimationTuesdays03/09/202104/27/2021West Des Moines Comm School DistrictWestern Hills Elementary SchoolChet Gunhus50265
27303Online CodingONLINE - Coding | Video GamesWednesdays03/10/202104/28/2021West Des Moines Comm School DistrictWestern Hills Elementary SchoolChet Gunhus50265
27304Online GuitarOnline Guitar 1.0Tuesdays03/09/202104/27/2021West Des Moines Comm School DistrictWestern Hills Elementary SchoolChet Gunhus50265
27312Project Runway - SewingProject RunwayTuesdays07/06/202107/09/2021Farmington Public School District Levi Dodge Middle School55024
27313RoboticsJunior Robotics 2.0Mondays06/21/202106/24/2021Farmington Public School District Levi Dodge Middle School55024
27314ChessChess Summer CampMondays06/28/202107/01/2021Farmington Public School District Levi Dodge Middle SchoolTerrance Opine55024
27315RocketryDestination Mars: Rocketry CourseMondays07/19/202107/22/2021Farmington Public School District Levi Dodge Middle SchoolChris Hagen55024
27326WoodworkingWoodworking | 2.0Mondays07/12/202107/15/2021Centennial Public School District Centennial High School55014
27327RoboticsJunior Robotics 2.0Mondays06/21/202106/24/2021Centennial Public School District Centennial ElementaryCorrine Dornbach55014
27328RocketryDestination Mars: Rocketry CourseMondays07/19/202107/22/2021Centennial Public School District Blue Heron ElementaryChris Hagen55014
27330Project Runway - SewingProject RunwayMondays06/14/202106/17/2021Centennial Public School District Centennial High School55014
27331RoboticsRobotics EvolutionMondays08/09/202108/12/2021Centennial Public School District Centennial ElementaryCorrine Dornbach55014
27363ChessGrandmasters of Chess - SpringMondays04/12/202105/24/2021Minnetonka Public School DistrictScenic Heights ElementaryDaniel Berkiel55345
27366FencingFencing TEAM - SpringWednesdays04/14/202105/19/2021Ankeny Comm School DistrictParkview Middle SchoolRoman Grimaldi50023
27367FencingFencing - SpringWednesdays04/14/202105/19/2021Ankeny Comm School DistrictParkview Middle SchoolRoman Grimaldi50023
27371ChessChess Summer CampMondays07/26/202107/30/2021Rosemount- Apple Valley- Eagan Falcon Ridge Middle - Apple ValleyTerrance Opine55124
27372FencingFENCING - Summer CampTuesdays07/06/202107/09/2021Rosemount- Apple Valley- Eagan Falcon Ridge Middle - Apple ValleyJacob Mickelson55124
27373FencingFENCING - Summer CampTuesdays07/06/202107/09/2021Rosemount- Apple Valley- Eagan Falcon Ridge Middle - Apple ValleyJacob Mickelson55124
27374Project Runway - SewingProject RunwayMondays08/02/202108/06/2021Rosemount- Apple Valley- Eagan Falcon Ridge Middle - Apple Valley55124
27375RoboticsRobotics EvolutionMondays07/19/202107/23/2021Rosemount- Apple Valley- Eagan Falcon Ridge Middle - Apple ValleyCorrine Dornbach55124
27378RocketryDestination Mars: Rocketry CourseMondays06/28/202107/02/2021Rosemount- Apple Valley- Eagan Falcon Ridge Middle - Apple ValleyChris Hagen55124
27379Goofy SportsGoofy Sports CampMondays08/09/202108/12/2021Rosemount- Apple Valley- Eagan Falcon Ridge Middle - Apple ValleyJim Ault55124
27390BasketballJunior BasketballFridays02/05/202103/12/2021Eden Prairie Public School DistrictCedar Ridge Elementary55347
27391Online ChessONLINE - Chess Lessons | BeginnerMondays03/08/202104/26/2021Johnston Comm School DistrictSummit Middle SchoolChet Gunhus50131
27392Online ChessONLINE - Chess Lessons | BeginnerWednesdays03/10/202104/28/2021Johnston Comm School DistrictSummit Middle SchoolChet Gunhus50131
27393Online ChessONLINE - Chess Lessons | Beginner 2Tuesdays03/09/202104/27/2021Johnston Comm School DistrictSummit Middle SchoolChet Gunhus50131
27394Online ChessONLINE - Chess Lessons | Beginner 2Thursdays03/11/202104/29/2021Johnston Comm School DistrictSummit Middle SchoolChet Gunhus50131
27395Online ChessONLINE - Chess Lessons 3.0 | Intermediate and AdvancedMondays03/08/202104/26/2021Johnston Comm School DistrictSummit Middle SchoolChet Gunhus50131
27396Online ChessONLINE - Chess Lessons 3.0 | Intermediate and AdvancedWednesdays03/10/202104/28/2021Johnston Comm School DistrictSummit Middle SchoolChet Gunhus50131
27399FencingFencing ClubSaturdays03/06/202105/22/2021Eden Prairie Public School DistrictOak Point/eagle Heights Span ImmersionPaddy Murphy55347
27400Online CodingONLINE - Coding AnimationTuesdays03/09/202104/27/2021Johnston Comm School DistrictSummit Middle SchoolChet Gunhus50131
27401Online CodingONLINE - Coding | Video GamesWednesdays03/10/202104/28/2021Johnston Comm School DistrictSummit Middle SchoolChet Gunhus50131
27403Online GuitarOnline Guitar 1.0Tuesdays03/09/202104/27/2021Johnston Comm School DistrictSummit Middle SchoolChet Gunhus50131
27404Online GuitarOnline Guitar 2.0 | Beginner 2Wednesdays03/10/202104/28/2021Johnston Comm School DistrictSummit Middle SchoolChet Gunhus50131
27405Online ChessONLINE - Chess Lessons | Beginner 2Thursdays03/11/202104/29/2021Spring Lake Park Public Schools Park Terrace ElementaryChet Gunhus55432
27407FencingFencing - SpringTuesdays04/06/202105/25/2021Johnston Comm School DistrictBeaver Creek Elem SchoolRoman Grimaldi50131
27408FencingFencing TEAM - SpringTuesdays04/06/202105/25/2021Johnston Comm School DistrictBeaver Creek Elem SchoolRoman Grimaldi50131
27409BasketballBasketball - March MadnessMondays03/22/202104/19/2021Waconia Public School District Bayview Elementary55387
27410BasketballBasketball - March MadnessWednesdays03/24/202104/14/2021Waconia Public School District Laketown Elementary55387
27411BasketballBasketball - March MadnessFridays03/26/202104/23/2021Waconia Public School District Bayview Elementary55387
27412Flag FootballFlag FootballMondays05/03/202105/24/2021Waconia Public School District Southview Elementary - Waconia55387
27413Flag FootballFlag FootballWednesdays05/05/202105/26/2021Waconia Public School District Laketown Elementary55387
27414Flag FootballFlag FootballFridays05/07/202105/28/2021Waconia Public School District Bayview Elementary55387
27420Brick BuildersTwist n’ SweepTuesdays03/23/202104/13/2021Anoka-Hennepin School DistrictJefferson Elementary - AnokaChris Hagen55434
27421Brick BuildersTwist n’ SweepMondays04/12/202105/03/2021Anoka-Hennepin School DistrictMorris Bye Elementary55433
27422ChessChess Summer CampMondays06/21/202106/24/2021Lakeville Parks & RecreationPrairie Lake ParkTerrance Opine55044
27423Brick BuildersVarsity Builders Summer CampMondays07/12/202107/15/2021Lakeville Parks & RecreationPrairie Lake Park55044
27424GuitarBeginning Guitar SUMMER CAMPMondays06/21/202106/25/2021Prior Lake-Savage Area Schools Twin Oaks Middle School55372
27451ChessChess Summer CampMondays06/21/202106/25/2021Waukee Comm School DistrictMaple Grove Elementary50266
27452ChessChess Summer CampMondays07/19/202107/23/2021Waukee Comm School DistrictRadiant Elementary School50323
27453CodingJunior Coding and Video Games with Scratch®Mondays08/02/202108/06/2021Waukee Comm School DistrictBrookview Elementary - Waukee50266
27454FencingFENCING - Summer CampMondays07/12/202107/16/2021Waukee Comm School DistrictTimberline SchoolRoman Grimaldi50263
27455FencingFENCING - Summer CampMondays07/12/202107/16/2021Waukee Comm School DistrictTimberline SchoolRoman Grimaldi50263
27456RocketryDestination Mars: Rocketry CourseMondays06/28/202107/02/2021Waukee Comm School DistrictShuler Elementary50325
27457RoboticsJunior Robotics 2.0Tuesdays07/06/202107/09/2021Waukee Comm School DistrictRadiant Elementary School50323
27458RoboticsRobotics EvolutionMondays07/26/202107/30/2021Waukee Comm School DistrictWoodland Hills Elementary50266
27459Project Runway - SewingProject RunwayMondays07/19/202107/23/2021Waukee Comm School DistrictTimberline SchoolGretchen Bohling50263
27466Brick BuildersEXTREME LEGO: Clowns and CranesThursdays03/25/202104/29/2021Deforest Area School DistrictDeforest Village Hall53532
27467RoboticsJunior Robotics - SpringTuesdays05/04/202106/08/2021Deforest Area School DistrictDeforest Village Hall53532
27468ChessGrandmasters of Chess - SpringThursdays05/06/202106/10/2021Deforest Area School DistrictDeforest Village Hall53532
27470Online ChessONLINE - Chess Lessons | BeginnerWednesdays03/10/202104/28/2021Fitchburg RecreationFitchburg Community CenterChet Gunhus53711
27471Online ChessONLINE - Chess Lessons | Beginner 2Thursdays03/11/202104/29/2021Fitchburg RecreationFitchburg Community CenterChet Gunhus53711
27472Online CodingONLINE - Coding AnimationTuesdays03/09/202104/27/2021Fitchburg RecreationFitchburg Community CenterChet Gunhus53711
27475FencingFENCING - Summer CampMondays07/12/202107/15/2021Stillwater Area Public School Dist.Stillwater Senior HighJacob Mickelson55082
27476FencingFENCING - Summer CampMondays07/12/202107/15/2021Stillwater Area Public School Dist.Stillwater Senior HighJacob Mickelson55082
27477ChessChess Summer CampMondays07/19/202107/22/2021Stillwater Area Public School Dist.Stillwater Senior HighTerrance Opine55082
27478BasketballBasketball - March MadnessMondays03/22/202104/19/2021Eden Prairie Public School DistrictForest Hills Elementary55346
27479BasketballBasketball - March MadnessTuesdays03/16/202104/13/2021Eden Prairie Public School DistrictOak Point/eagle Heights Span Immersion55347
27480BasketballBasketball - March MadnessWednesdays03/17/202104/14/2021Eden Prairie Public School DistrictPrairie View Elementary55346
27481BasketballBasketball - March MadnessThursdays03/18/202104/15/2021Eden Prairie Public School DistrictEden Lake ElementaryAlec Roth55344
27482BasketballBasketball - March MadnessFridays03/26/202104/23/2021Eden Prairie Public School DistrictCedar Ridge Elementary55347
27483ChessGrandmasters of Chess - SpringMondays04/05/202105/24/2021St. Louis Park Public School Dist. St. Louis Park Rec CenterMark Freed55416
27484ChessGrandmasters of Chess - SpringTuesdays04/06/202105/25/2021St. Louis Park Public School Dist. St. Louis Park Rec CenterIgor Rybakov55416
27485ChessGrandmasters of Chess - SpringThursdays04/08/202105/27/2021St. Louis Park Public School Dist. St. Louis Park Rec CenterIgor Rybakov55416
27486ChessGrandmasters of Chess - SpringWednesdays04/07/202105/26/2021Eastern Carver CountyLa Academia/kinder Center55318
27501ChessChess Summer CampMondays06/21/202106/25/2021Robbinsdale Public School District Plymouth MiddleNathan Hoover55441
27502ChessChess Summer CampMondays06/21/202106/25/2021Robbinsdale Public School District Plymouth MiddleNathan Hoover55441
27503WoodworkingWoodworking | 2.0Mondays06/28/202107/02/2021Robbinsdale Public School District Plymouth Middle55441
27504Project Runway - SewingProject RunwayMondays07/12/202107/16/2021Robbinsdale Public School District Plymouth Middle55441
27505RoboticsJunior Robotics 2.0Mondays08/09/202108/13/2021Robbinsdale Public School District Plymouth MiddleChris Hagen55441
27506CodingJunior Coding and Video Games with Scratch®Mondays08/02/202108/06/2021Robbinsdale Public School District Plymouth MiddleDamian Pound55441
27507CodingJunior Coding and Video Games with Scratch®Mondays08/02/202108/06/2021Robbinsdale Public School District Plymouth MiddleDamian Pound55441
27508RoboticsJunior Robotics 2.0Mondays08/09/202108/13/2021Robbinsdale Public School District Plymouth MiddleChris Hagen55441
27509Brick BuildersExtreme Engineers clubMondays06/28/202107/02/2021Robbinsdale Public School District Plymouth MiddleBraeden Walker55441
27510Brick BuildersExtreme Engineers clubMondays06/28/202107/02/2021Robbinsdale Public School District Plymouth MiddleBraeden Walker55441
27511Brick BuildersVarsity Builders Summer CampMondays07/12/202107/16/2021Robbinsdale Public School District Plymouth Middle55441
27512Brick BuildersVarsity Builders Summer CampMondays07/12/202107/16/2021Robbinsdale Public School District Plymouth Middle55441
27526Project Runway - SewingProject RunwayMondays06/28/202107/02/2021Wayzata Public School DistrictOakwood Elementary55447
27527Project Runway - SewingProject RunwayMondays06/28/202107/02/2021New Prague Area Schools Eagle View - New Prague56020
27528RocketryDestination Mars: Rocketry CourseMondays07/12/202107/15/2021New Prague Area Schools Eagle View - New PragueChris Hagen56020
27531ChessChess Summer CampMondays07/19/202107/22/2021New Prague Area Schools Eagle View - New Prague56020
27533Goofy SportsGoofy Sports CampMondays08/02/202108/05/2021New Prague Area Schools Eagle View - New PragueJim Ault56020
27534Goofy SportsGoofy Sports CampMondays08/02/202108/05/2021New Prague Area Schools Eagle View - New PragueJim Ault56020
27578ChessGrandmasters of Chess - SpringFridays03/19/202105/14/2021Inver Grove Heights Schools Salem Hills Elementary55077
27579ChessChess Summer CampMondays08/09/202108/12/2021Neenah Parks And RecreationMemorial Park - George Scherck Shelter54956
27580CodingJunior Coding and Video Games with Scratch®Mondays07/12/202107/15/2021Neenah Parks And RecreationMemorial Park - George Scherck Shelter54956
27581RoboticsJunior Robotics 2.0Mondays06/21/202106/24/2021Neenah Parks And RecreationMemorial Park - George Scherck Shelter54956
27609FencingFENCING - Summer CampMondays06/21/202106/24/2021St. Louis Park Public School Dist. Park Spanish Immersion ElementaryPaddy Murphy55416
27610FencingFENCING - Summer CampMondays06/21/202106/24/2021St. Louis Park Public School Dist. Park Spanish Immersion ElementaryPaddy Murphy55416
27611ChessChess Summer CampMondays06/28/202107/01/2021St. Louis Park Public School Dist. Park Spanish Immersion ElementaryNathan Hoover55416
27612ChessChess Summer CampMondays06/28/202107/01/2021St. Louis Park Public School Dist. Park Spanish Immersion ElementaryNathan Hoover55416
27613Project Runway - SewingProject RunwayMondays07/12/202107/15/2021St. Louis Park Public School Dist. Park Spanish Immersion Elementary55416
27614RocketryDestination Mars: Rocketry CourseMondays06/14/202106/17/2021St. Louis Park Public School Dist. Park Spanish Immersion ElementaryChris Hagen55416
27615RoboticsJunior Robotics 2.0Mondays07/19/202107/22/2021St. Louis Park Public School Dist. Park Spanish Immersion Elementary55416
27616Brick BuildersPneumatics Summer CampMondays07/26/202107/29/2021St. Louis Park Public School Dist. Park Spanish Immersion Elementary55416
27617Track and FieldTrack and Field DecathlonMondays08/02/202108/05/2021St. Louis Park Public School Dist. Park Spanish Immersion ElementaryJim Ault55416
27619Brick BuildersVarsity Builders Summer CampMondays07/19/202107/22/2021Fox Crossing Parks And RecreationFox Crossing Community Center54952
27620Project Runway - SewingProject RunwayMondays08/02/202108/06/2021Fox Crossing Parks And RecreationFox Crossing Community Center54952
27621RoboticsJunior Robotics 2.0Tuesdays07/06/202107/09/2021Fox Crossing Parks And RecreationFox Crossing Community Center54952
27622CodingJunior Coding and Video Games with Scratch®Mondays07/26/202107/29/2021Fox Crossing Parks And RecreationFox Crossing Community Center54952
27627RoboticsJunior Robotics 2.0Mondays07/19/202107/22/2021Suamico Parks And RecreationSuamico - Municipal Services Center54313
27629CodingJunior Coding and Video Games with Scratch®Mondays06/28/202107/01/2021Suamico Parks And RecreationSuamico - Municipal Services Center54313
27630ChessChess Summer CampMondays06/21/202106/24/2021Suamico Parks And RecreationSuamico - Municipal Services Center54313
27632FencingFENCING - Summer CampMondays07/12/202107/16/2021Eastern Carver CountyChaska High SchoolPaddy Murphy55318
27633FencingFENCING - Summer CampMondays07/12/202107/16/2021Eastern Carver CountyChaska High SchoolPaddy Murphy55318
27634ChessChess Summer CampMondays07/19/202107/22/2021Eastern Carver CountyFamily Learning Center - EccTerrance Opine55318
27636Project Runway - SewingProject RunwayMondays08/02/202108/05/2021Eastern Carver CountyFamily Learning Center - Ecc55318
27639RoboticsJunior Robotics 2.0Mondays07/12/202107/15/2021Eastern Carver CountyFamily Learning Center - EccCorrine Dornbach55318
27640CodingJunior Coding and Video Games with Scratch®Mondays06/14/202106/17/2021Eastern Carver CountyFamily Learning Center - EccDamian Pound55318
27641Goofy SportsGoofy Sports CampMondays07/19/202107/22/2021Eastern Carver CountyBluff Creek ElementaryJim Ault55317
27645FencingFENCING - Summer CampMondays07/12/202107/16/2021Wayzata Public School DistrictOakwood Elementary55447
27646FencingFENCING - Summer CampMondays07/12/202107/16/2021Wayzata Public School DistrictOakwood Elementary55447
27647ChessChess Summer Camp with Igor RybakovMondays07/19/202107/23/2021Wayzata Public School DistrictOakwood ElementaryIgor Rybakov55447
27648ChessChess Summer Camp with Igor RybakovMondays07/19/202107/23/2021Wayzata Public School DistrictPlymouth Creek ElementaryIgor Rybakov55446
27649RoboticsRobotics EvolutionMondays06/28/202107/02/2021Wayzata Public School DistrictOakwood ElementaryCorrine Dornbach55447
27650RoboticsJunior Robotics 2.0Mondays07/26/202107/30/2021Wayzata Public School DistrictOakwood ElementaryNicholas Mangan55447
27661ChessChess Summer CampMondays08/16/202108/19/2021Eastern Carver CountyFamily Learning Center - EccTerrance Opine55318
27674FencingFencing - SpringMondays04/12/202105/17/2021Anoka-Hennepin School DistrictChamplin-Brooklyn Park AcademyBraeden Walker55316
27675FencingFencing TEAM - SpringMondays04/12/202105/17/2021Anoka-Hennepin School DistrictChamplin-Brooklyn Park AcademyBraeden Walker55316
27676Brick BuildersSmash n’ ReelThursdays04/08/202104/29/2021Anoka-Hennepin School DistrictOxbow Creek ElementaryChris Hagen55316
27677Brick BuildersSmash n’ ReelMondays04/12/202105/03/2021Anoka-Hennepin School DistrictChamplin-Brooklyn Park AcademyBraeden Walker55316
27678Brick BuildersSmash n’ ReelTuesdays04/06/202104/27/2021Anoka-Hennepin School DistrictDayton Elementary55327
27679Brick BuildersSmash n’ ReelFridays04/09/202104/30/2021Anoka-Hennepin School DistrictMonroe Elementary- AnokaChris Hagen55444
27680ChessGrandmasters of Chess - SpringThursdays04/01/202105/06/2021Anoka-Hennepin School DistrictChamplin-Brooklyn Park Academy55316
27681ChessGrandmasters of Chess - SpringWednesdays04/07/202105/12/2021Anoka-Hennepin School DistrictDayton ElementaryMark Freed55327
27682ChessGrandmasters of Chess - SpringFridays04/02/202105/07/2021Anoka-Hennepin School DistrictOxbow Creek ElementaryMark Freed55316
27683ChessGrandmasters of Chess - SpringTuesdays04/06/202105/11/2021Anoka-Hennepin School DistrictMonroe Elementary- AnokaBraeden Walker55444
27684SoccerJunior SoccerWednesdays05/05/202105/26/2021Anoka-Hennepin School DistrictChamplin-Brooklyn Park Academy55316
27685SoccerJunior SoccerThursdays05/06/202105/27/2021Anoka-Hennepin School DistrictDayton Elementary55327
27687SoccerJunior SoccerFridays05/07/202105/28/2021Anoka-Hennepin School DistrictMonroe Elementary- Anoka55444
27689Brick BuildersSmash n’ ReelMondays05/03/202105/24/2021Anoka-Hennepin School DistrictLincoln Elementary- AnokaBraeden Walker55303
27690Brick BuildersSmash n’ ReelTuesdays05/04/202105/25/2021Anoka-Hennepin School DistrictMadison Elementary - AnokaChris Hagen55434
27691Brick BuildersSmash n’ ReelWednesdays05/05/202105/26/2021Anoka-Hennepin School DistrictSunrise Elementary55449
27692Brick BuildersSmash n’ ReelThursdays05/06/202105/27/2021Anoka-Hennepin School DistrictUniversity ElementaryChris Hagen55434
27694BasketballJunior BasketballMondays07/12/202107/15/2021New Prague Area Schools Eagle View - New PragueJim Ault56020
27697RoboticsRobotics EvolutionMondays07/26/202107/30/2021White Bear Lake School District Otter Lake ElementaryCorrine Dornbach55110
27698ChessChess Summer CampMondays06/28/202107/02/2021White Bear Lake School District Oneka Elementary School55038
27699Project Runway - SewingProject RunwayMondays08/02/202108/06/2021White Bear Lake School District Central Middle School - White Bear Lake55110
27704RoboticsJunior Robotics 2.0Mondays06/21/202106/25/2021White Bear Lake School District Oneka Elementary SchoolChris Hagen55038
27705RocketryDestination Mars: Rocketry CourseMondays06/14/202106/18/2021White Bear Lake School District Oneka Elementary SchoolChris Hagen55038
27706Brick BuildersPneumatics Summer CampMondays07/12/202107/16/2021White Bear Lake School District Oneka Elementary School55038
27708PreK BricksPreK Extreme MachinesMondays07/12/202107/16/2021White Bear Lake School District Oneka Elementary School55038
27713CodingJunior Coding with Scratch®Wednesdays03/24/202104/21/2021Anoka-Hennepin School DistrictFranklin Elementary - AnokaDamian Pound55303
27716Online MagicONLINE - Magic 1.0Tuesdays02/16/202103/09/2021Oregon School DistrictPrairie View ElementaryChet Gunhus53575
27718Project Runway - SewingProject RunwayMondays08/09/202108/13/2021Bellevue Parks And RecreationBellevue Village Hall54311
27746Brick BuildersExtreme STEM: Catapults and DragonsTuesdays03/09/202103/30/2021Mankato Public School District Lincoln Community Center/ecfe - Mankato56001
27747ChessGrandmasters of Chess - SpringWednesdays04/07/202105/12/2021Mankato Public School District Lincoln Community Center/ecfe - MankatoBrian Combs56001
27748FencingFencing - SpringWednesdays04/07/202105/12/2021Mankato Public School District Lincoln Community Center/ecfe - MankatoBrian Combs56001
27749FencingFencing TEAM - SpringWednesdays04/07/202105/12/2021Mankato Public School District Lincoln Community Center/ecfe - MankatoBrian Combs56001
27750Brick BuildersEXTREME LEGO: Clowns and CranesTuesdays04/06/202104/27/2021Mankato Public School District Lincoln Community Center/ecfe - Mankato56001
27752Brick BuildersTwist n’ SweepThursdays05/06/202105/27/2021Anoka-Hennepin School DistrictBrookside Elementary- Anoka55303
27753Brick BuildersTwist n’ SweepTuesdays04/06/202104/27/2021Anoka-Hennepin School DistrictWilson Elementary55303
27754Brick BuildersTwist n’ SweepTuesdays05/04/202105/25/2021Anoka-Hennepin School DistrictRamsey Elementary55303
27755Online ChessONLINE - Chess Lessons | BeginnerMondays03/08/202104/26/2021Rosemount- Apple Valley- Eagan Shannon ParkChet Gunhus55068
27756Online ChessONLINE - Chess Lessons | BeginnerWednesdays03/10/202104/28/2021Rosemount- Apple Valley- Eagan Shannon ParkChet Gunhus55068
27757Online ChessONLINE - Chess Lessons | Beginner 2Tuesdays03/09/202104/27/2021Rosemount- Apple Valley- Eagan Shannon ParkChet Gunhus55068
27758Online ChessONLINE - Chess Lessons | Beginner 2Thursdays03/11/202104/29/2021Rosemount- Apple Valley- Eagan Shannon ParkChet Gunhus55068
27759Online ChessONLINE - Chess Lessons 3.0 | Intermediate and AdvancedMondays03/08/202104/26/2021Rosemount- Apple Valley- Eagan Shannon ParkChet Gunhus55068
27760Online ChessONLINE - Chess Lessons 3.0 | Intermediate and AdvancedWednesdays03/10/202104/28/2021Rosemount- Apple Valley- Eagan Shannon ParkChet Gunhus55068
27761Online ChessONLINE - Chess Lessons 4.0 | AdvancedTuesdays03/09/202104/27/2021Rosemount- Apple Valley- Eagan Shannon ParkChet Gunhus55068
27762Project Runway - SewingProject RunwayMondays07/12/202107/15/2021Edina Public School DistrictSouth View Middle55424
27763RoboticsJunior Robotics 2.0Mondays07/19/202107/22/2021Edina Public School DistrictSouth View Middle55424
27764Online ChessONLINE - Chess Lessons | BeginnerWednesdays03/10/202104/28/2021Glencoe-Silver Lake School DistrictPanther Field HouseChet Gunhus55336
27765Online ChessONLINE - Chess Lessons | Beginner 2Thursdays03/11/202104/29/2021Glencoe-Silver Lake School DistrictPanther Field HouseChet Gunhus55336
27767Online CodingONLINE - Coding | Video GamesWednesdays03/10/202104/28/2021Glencoe-Silver Lake School DistrictPanther Field HouseChet Gunhus55336
27768Online GuitarOnline Guitar 1.0Tuesdays03/09/202104/27/2021Glencoe-Silver Lake School DistrictPanther Field HouseChet Gunhus55336
27769Online GuitarOnline Guitar 2.0 | Beginner 2Wednesdays03/10/202104/28/2021Glencoe-Silver Lake School DistrictPanther Field HouseChet Gunhus55336
27788FencingFencing - SpringFridays04/16/202105/21/2021Rochester Public School District Northrop Community Ed Center - Rochester55901
27789Online GuitarOnline Guitar 1.0Tuesdays03/09/202104/27/2021Owatonna Public School District Owatonna Junior HighChet Gunhus55060
27797FencingFencing - SpringFridays04/09/202105/28/2021St. Louis Park Public School Dist. St. Louis Park Middle SchoolPaddy Murphy55426
27798Project Runway - SewingProject RunwayTuesdays07/06/202107/09/2021Bloomington Public School District Olson Middle55437
27799GuitarBeginning Guitar SUMMER CAMPTuesdays07/06/202107/09/2021Bloomington Public School District Olson MiddlePavel Jany55437
27800RoboticsJunior Robotics 2.0Mondays07/12/202107/15/2021Bloomington Public School District Olson MiddleChris Hagen55437
27801FencingFENCING - Summer CampMondays07/19/202107/22/2021Bloomington Public School District Olson MiddleBraeden Walker55437
27802RocketryDestination Mars: Rocketry CourseTuesdays07/06/202107/09/2021Bloomington Public School District Olson MiddleChris Hagen55437
27805FencingFENCING - Summer CampMondays06/28/202107/02/2021South Washington County School DistDistrict Program CenterJacob Mickelson55016
27806FencingFENCING - Summer CampMondays06/28/202107/02/2021South Washington County School DistDistrict Program CenterJacob Mickelson55016
27810ChessChess Summer CampMondays08/02/202108/06/2021South Washington County School DistEast Ridge High SchoolTerrance Opine55129
27811Project Runway - SewingProject RunwayMondays06/21/202106/25/2021South Washington County School DistEast Ridge High School55129
27814BasketballBasketball - March MadnessTuesdays03/16/202104/13/2021New Prague Area Schools Eagle View - New PragueJim Ault56020
27815Track and FieldTrack and Field DecathlonMondays07/19/202107/23/2021South Washington County School DistDistrict Program CenterJim Ault55016
27816BasketballBasketball - March MadnessMondays03/15/202104/12/2021New Prague Area Schools Falcon Ridge - New PragueJim Ault56071
27817FencingFencing TEAM - SpringFridays04/09/202105/28/2021St. Louis Park Public School Dist. St. Louis Park Middle SchoolPaddy Murphy55426
27819WoodworkingWoodworking | 2.0Mondays06/14/202106/18/2021South Washington County School DistEast Ridge High School55129
27821ChessGrandmasters of Chess - SpringMondays04/12/202105/17/2021Rosemount- Apple Valley- Eagan Echo Park Elementary55337
27822ChessGrandmasters of Chess - SpringMondays04/12/202105/17/2021Rosemount- Apple Valley- Eagan Rosemount Elementary55068
27824ChessGrandmasters of Chess - SpringTuesdays04/13/202105/18/2021Rosemount- Apple Valley- Eagan Highland Elementary- Apple ValleyGary Ohlemacher55124
27825ChessGrandmasters of Chess - SpringTuesdays04/13/202105/18/2021Rosemount- Apple Valley- Eagan Thomas Lake Elementary55122
27826ChessGrandmasters of Chess - SpringTuesdays04/13/202105/18/2021Rosemount- Apple Valley- Eagan Shannon ParkGary Ohlemacher55068
27827ChessGrandmasters of Chess - SpringTuesdays04/13/202105/18/2021Rosemount- Apple Valley- Eagan Woodland Elementary - Rosemount55123
27828ChessGrandmasters of Chess - SpringWednesdays04/14/202105/19/2021Rosemount- Apple Valley- Eagan Parkview Elementary - RosemountGary Ohlemacher55068
27829ChessGrandmasters of Chess - SpringThursdays04/15/202105/20/2021Rosemount- Apple Valley- Eagan Highland Elementary- Apple ValleyGary Ohlemacher55124
27830ChessGrandmasters of Chess - SpringThursdays04/15/202105/20/2021Rosemount- Apple Valley- Eagan Deerwood ElementaryJim Ault55122
27831ChessGrandmasters of Chess - SpringThursdays04/15/202105/20/2021Rosemount- Apple Valley- Eagan Greenleaf Elementary55124
27833ChessGrandmasters of Chess - SpringThursdays04/15/202105/27/2021Rosemount- Apple Valley- Eagan Woodland Elementary - RosemountGary Ohlemacher55123
27834ChessGrandmasters of Chess - SpringThursdays04/15/202105/20/2021Rosemount- Apple Valley- Eagan Glacier Hills Elementary55123
27835Brick BuildersSmash n’ ReelMondays04/12/202105/17/2021Rosemount- Apple Valley- Eagan Rosemount Elementary55068
27836Brick BuildersExtreme STEM: ‘Copters and Spy PlanesMondays04/12/202105/17/2021Rosemount- Apple Valley- Eagan Diamond Path Elementary55124
27837Brick BuildersSmash n’ ReelMondays04/12/202105/17/2021Rosemount- Apple Valley- Eagan Thomas Lake Elementary55122
27838Brick BuildersExtreme STEM: ‘Copters and Spy PlanesTuesdays04/13/202105/18/2021Rosemount- Apple Valley- Eagan Highland Elementary- Apple Valley55124
27839Brick BuildersSmash n’ ReelTuesdays04/13/202105/18/2021Rosemount- Apple Valley- Eagan Greenleaf Elementary55124
27840Brick BuildersExtreme STEM: ‘Copters and Spy PlanesTuesdays04/13/202105/18/2021Rosemount- Apple Valley- Eagan East Lake Elementary55044
27841Brick BuildersSmash n’ ReelTuesdays04/13/202105/18/2021Rosemount- Apple Valley- Eagan Glacier Hills Elementary55123
27842Brick BuildersExtreme STEM: ‘Copters and Spy PlanesThursdays04/15/202105/20/2021Rosemount- Apple Valley- Eagan Deerwood Elementary55122
27843Brick BuildersExtreme STEM: ‘Copters and Spy PlanesThursdays04/15/202105/27/2021Rosemount- Apple Valley- Eagan Shannon Park55068
27844Brick BuildersExtreme STEM: ‘Copters and Spy PlanesThursdays04/15/202105/20/2021Rosemount- Apple Valley- Eagan Woodland Elementary - Rosemount55123
27870Online GuitarOnline Guitar 1.0Tuesdays03/09/202104/27/2021Oregon School DistrictNetherwood KnollChet Gunhus53575
27871Online ChessONLINE - Chess Lessons | Beginner 2Thursdays03/11/202104/29/2021Oregon School DistrictNetherwood KnollChet Gunhus53575
27872Online ChessONLINE - Chess Lessons 4.0 | AdvancedTuesdays03/09/202104/27/2021Oregon School DistrictNetherwood KnollChet Gunhus53575
27873Online CodingONLINE - Coding | Video GamesWednesdays03/10/202104/28/2021Oregon School DistrictNetherwood KnollChet Gunhus53575
27874Online CodingONLINE - Coding | Level 3Thursdays03/11/202104/29/2021Oregon School DistrictNetherwood KnollChet Gunhus53575
27875Online CodingONLINE - Coding | Level 4Mondays03/08/202104/26/2021Oregon School DistrictNetherwood KnollChet Gunhus53575
27886Brick BuildersSmash n’ ReelMondays04/12/202105/03/2021Anoka-Hennepin School DistrictAdams - Anoka55433
27887Brick BuildersSmash n’ ReelTuesdays04/13/202105/04/2021Anoka-Hennepin School DistrictEisenhower Elementary - Anoka55448
27888Brick BuildersSmash n’ ReelFridays04/16/202105/07/2021Anoka-Hennepin School DistrictSand Creek Elementary55448