Youth Enrichment League Registration

---> 1. Filter by Zip Code and/or District; Click on a row to see more details.

1. Filter By Zip Code --->   

IDLogoCourse SubjectCourse NameDaysStart DateStop DateDistrictSchoolTeacherZip Code
IDLogoCourse SubjectCourse NameDaysStart DateStop DateDistrictSchoolTeacherZip Code
22204FencingFencing - WinterWednesdays01/08/202003/04/2020Minneapolis Public School Dist. Northrop ElementaryBruce Eyton55406
22592FencingFencing - WinterFridays01/31/202003/13/2020Ankeny Comm School DistrictParkview Middle SchoolEmmalynn Keesler 50023
22604STEM with LEGO® BricksPulley EngineersTuesdays03/10/202004/07/2020Ankeny Comm School DistrictWestwood Elementary SchoolAlexander Hoffman50023
22605STEM with LEGO® BricksPulley EngineersWednesdays03/11/202004/08/2020Ankeny Comm School DistrictRock Creek ElementaryAlexander Hoffman50023
22606STEM with LEGO® BricksPulley EngineersThursdays03/12/202004/09/2020Ankeny Comm School DistrictNortheast ElementaryAlexander Hoffman50021
22699ChessGrandmasters of Chess - WinterMondays01/27/202003/02/2020Owatonna Public School District Washington Elementary - OwatonnaMia Hiber55060
22700STEM with LEGO® BricksWheels & RacersThursdays01/23/202003/05/2020Cannon Falls Public School DistrictCannon Falls ElementaryJo Zinser55009
22701ChessGrandmasters of Chess - SpringMondays04/06/202005/11/2020Cannon Falls Public School DistrictCannon Falls Community Center55009
22702STEM with LEGO® BricksRatchet MechanicsThursdays04/09/202005/14/2020Cannon Falls Public School DistrictCannon Falls Community CenterJo Zinser55009
22788ChessGrandmasters of Chess - WinterTuesdays01/21/202003/10/2020No District MnAll Saints - LakevilleMark Ball55044
22789ChessGrandmasters of Chess - SpringTuesdays04/07/202005/26/2020No District MnAll Saints - LakevilleMark Ball55044
22790STEM with LEGO® BricksWheels & RacersFridays01/31/202003/13/2020No District MnAll Saints - LakevilleMegan Hennes Van Overbeke 55044
22791STEM with LEGO® BricksMaster ArchitectsFridays04/17/202005/22/2020No District MnAll Saints - LakevilleMegan Hennes Van Overbeke 55044
22846FencingFencing - WinterThursdays01/23/202002/27/2020New Hope Parks And RecreationCrystal Community CenterBraeden Walker55429
22861FencingFencing - WinterTuesdays01/28/202003/10/2020Mounds View Public School District Island Lake ElementaryJacob Mickelson55126
22862FencingFencing TEAM - WinterTuesdays01/28/202003/10/2020Mounds View Public School District Island Lake ElementaryJacob Mickelson55126
22877RoboticsJunior Robotics - WinterMondays02/03/202003/02/2020Elk River Public School District Twin Lakes Elementary55330
22880RoboticsJunior Robotics - WinterWednesdays02/26/202003/18/2020Elk River Public School District Hassan Elementary55374
22882RoboticsJunior Robotics - WinterFridays02/07/202002/28/2020Elk River Public School District Zimmerman Elementary55398
22884RoboticsJunior Robotics - SpringTuesdays04/07/202004/28/2020Elk River Public School District Rogers Elementary55374
22885RoboticsJunior Robotics - SpringMondays04/06/202005/04/2020Elk River Public School District Twin Lakes Elementary55330
22886RoboticsJunior Robotics - SpringWednesdays04/01/202004/22/2020Elk River Public School District Meadowvale Elementary55330
22887RoboticsJunior Robotics - SpringThursdays04/02/202004/30/2020Elk River Public School District Parker Elementary55330
22888RoboticsJunior Robotics - SpringWednesdays04/29/202005/20/2020Elk River Public School District Hassan Elementary55374
22889RoboticsJunior Robotics - SpringFridays04/03/202005/01/2020Elk River Public School District Zimmerman Elementary55398
22918ChessGrandmasters of Chess - WinterMondays01/13/202003/02/2020Monona Grove School DistrictTaylor Prairie ElementaryLarry Tabron53527
22923FencingFencing - WinterWednesdays01/08/202003/25/2020St. Paul Public School District Rondo Education CenterBraeden Walker55103
22924ChessGrandmasters of Chess - WinterWednesdays01/15/202003/25/2020St. Paul Public School District Randolph Heights ElementaryNathan Hoover55105
22925ChessGrandmasters of Chess - WinterFridays01/10/202003/13/2020St. Paul Public School District Rondo Education CenterPavel Jany55103
22926FencingFencing - WinterWednesdays01/15/202003/25/2020St. Paul Public School District Expo/harriet Bishop CenterBruce Eyton55116
22927FencingFencing - SpringWednesdays04/08/202005/27/2020St. Paul Public School District Rondo Education CenterBraeden Walker55103
22928ChessGrandmasters of Chess - SpringWednesdays04/08/202005/27/2020St. Paul Public School District Randolph Heights ElementaryNathan Hoover55105
22929ChessGrandmasters of Chess - SpringFridays04/17/202005/29/2020St. Paul Public School District Rondo Education CenterPavel Jany55103
22930FencingFencing - SpringWednesdays04/08/202005/27/2020St. Paul Public School District Expo/harriet Bishop CenterBruce Eyton55116
22934FencingFencing - WinterWednesdays02/05/202003/25/2020Mankato Public School District Kennedy Elementary - MankatoBrian Combs56001
22935FencingFencing TEAM - WinterWednesdays02/05/202003/25/2020Mankato Public School District Kennedy Elementary - MankatoBrian Combs56001
22937ChessGrandmasters of Chess - SpringTuesdays04/07/202005/12/2020Mankato Public School District Washington Elementary - MankatoBrian Combs56001
22939ChessGrandmasters of Chess - SpringWednesdays04/08/202005/13/2020Mankato Public School District Hoover Elementary - MankatoBrian Combs56003
22940ChessGrandmasters of Chess - WinterFridays02/07/202004/03/2020Mankato Public School District Roosevelt Elementary-MankatoBrian Combs56001
22941ChessGrandmasters of Chess - SpringFridays04/17/202005/22/2020Mankato Public School District Roosevelt Elementary-MankatoBrian Combs56001
22942FencingFencing - SpringWednesdays04/08/202005/13/2020Mankato Public School District Kennedy Elementary - MankatoBrian Combs56001
22943FencingFencing TEAM - SpringWednesdays04/08/202005/13/2020Mankato Public School District Kennedy Elementary - MankatoBrian Combs56001
22945STEM with LEGO® BricksEXTREME LEGO: Clowns and CranesMondays03/02/202003/23/2020Mankato Public School District Franklin Elementary - MankatoChristopher Koch56001
22947STEM with LEGO® BricksEXTREME LEGO: Clowns and CranesTuesdays03/03/202003/24/2020Mankato Public School District Jefferson Elementary - MankatoChristopher Koch56001
22951STEM with LEGO® BricksEXTREME LEGO: Clowns and CranesThursdays02/27/202003/19/2020Mankato Public School District Kennedy Elementary - MankatoChristopher Koch56001
22953STEM with LEGO® BricksEXTREME LEGO: Clowns and CranesFridays02/21/202003/20/2020Mankato Public School District Washington Elementary - MankatoChristopher Koch56001
22954STEM with LEGO® BricksExtreme STEM: ‘Copters and Spy PlanesMondays04/06/202004/27/2020Mankato Public School District Hoover Elementary - MankatoChristopher Koch56003
22955STEM with LEGO® BricksExtreme STEM: ‘Copters and Spy PlanesMondays05/04/202006/01/2020Mankato Public School District Franklin Elementary - MankatoChristopher Koch56001
22956STEM with LEGO® BricksExtreme STEM: ‘Copters and Spy PlanesTuesdays04/07/202004/28/2020Mankato Public School District Eagle Lake ElementaryChristopher Koch56024
22957STEM with LEGO® BricksExtreme STEM: ‘Copters and Spy PlanesTuesdays05/05/202005/26/2020Mankato Public School District Jefferson Elementary - MankatoChristopher Koch56001
22958STEM with LEGO® BricksExtreme STEM: ‘Copters and Spy PlanesWednesdays04/01/202004/22/2020Mankato Public School District Bridges Community ElementaryChristopher Koch56003
22959STEM with LEGO® BricksExtreme STEM: ‘Copters and Spy PlanesWednesdays04/29/202005/20/2020Mankato Public School District Roosevelt Elementary-MankatoChristopher Koch56001
22960STEM with LEGO® BricksExtreme STEM: ‘Copters and Spy PlanesThursdays04/02/202004/30/2020Mankato Public School District Monroe Elementary - MankatoChristopher Koch56003
22961STEM with LEGO® BricksExtreme STEM: ‘Copters and Spy PlanesThursdays05/07/202005/28/2020Mankato Public School District Kennedy Elementary - MankatoChristopher Koch56001
22962STEM with LEGO® BricksExtreme STEM: ‘Copters and Spy PlanesFridays04/03/202005/01/2020Mankato Public School District Rosa ParksChristopher Koch56001
22963STEM with LEGO® BricksExtreme STEM: ‘Copters and Spy PlanesFridays05/08/202005/29/2020Mankato Public School District Washington Elementary - MankatoChristopher Koch56001
23004RoboticsJunior Robotics - WinterMondays01/27/202003/16/2020Centennial Public School District Golden Lake ElementaryNicholas Mangan55014
23005RoboticsJunior Robotics - WinterTuesdays01/28/202003/17/2020Centennial Public School District Centennial ElementaryNicholas Mangan55014
23006RoboticsJunior Robotics - WinterWednesdays01/29/202003/18/2020Centennial Public School District Centerville ElementaryNicholas Mangan55038
23008FencingFencing - SpringThursdays04/02/202005/07/2020Centennial Public School District Rice Lake Elementary - Centennial55014
23009RoboticsJunior Robotics - SpringMondays04/06/202005/11/2020Centennial Public School District Rice Lake Elementary - CentennialNicholas Mangan55014
23011RoboticsJunior Robotics - SpringWednesdays04/01/202005/13/2020Centennial Public School District Blue Heron ElementaryNicholas Mangan55014
23012ChessGrandmasters of Chess - WinterThursdays02/06/202003/12/2020Forest Lake Public School District Lino Lakes ElementaryMike McGovern55014
23013ChessGrandmasters of Chess - SpringThursdays04/09/202005/14/2020Forest Lake Public School District Lino Lakes ElementaryMike McGovern55014
23014SportsJunior BasketballMondays01/13/202003/09/2020Forest Lake Public School District Scandia ElementaryEmily Meyer55073
23016SportsJunior BasketballWednesdays01/22/202002/26/2020Forest Lake Public School District Wyoming ElementaryEmily Meyer55092
23018SportsJunior BasketballThursdays02/06/202003/12/2020Forest Lake Public School District Lakes International Language Academy - Forest Lake55025
23019SportsJunior BasketballThursdays01/23/202002/27/2020Forest Lake Public School District Forest View ElementaryEmily Meyer55025
23020SportsJunior BasketballFridays01/24/202002/28/2020Forest Lake Public School District Linwood ElementaryEmily Meyer55092
23021STEM with LEGO® BricksExtreme STEM: Wheels & RacersMondays02/03/202003/02/2020Forest Lake Public School District Wyoming ElementaryKelsey Pulczinski55092
23024STEM with LEGO® BricksExtreme STEM: Wheels & RacersWednesdays02/05/202002/26/2020Forest Lake Public School District Lino Lakes ElementaryKelsey Pulczinski55014
23025STEM with LEGO® BricksExtreme STEM: Wheels & RacersThursdays02/06/202002/27/2020Forest Lake Public School District Linwood ElementaryKelsey Pulczinski55092
23026STEM with LEGO® BricksExtreme STEM: Wheels & RacersFridays02/07/202002/28/2020Forest Lake Public School District Forest View ElementaryKelsey Pulczinski55025
23027SportsBasketball - March MadnessMondays03/16/202004/27/2020Forest Lake Public School District Scandia ElementaryEmily Meyer55073
23028SportsBasketball - March MadnessTuesdays03/10/202004/14/2020Forest Lake Public School District Lino Lakes ElementaryEmily Meyer55014
23029SportsBasketball - March MadnessWednesdays03/11/202004/08/2020Forest Lake Public School District Wyoming ElementaryEmily Meyer55092
23030SportsBasketball - March MadnessThursdays03/19/202004/16/2020Forest Lake Public School District Lakes International Language Academy - Forest Lake55025
23031SportsBasketball - March MadnessThursdays03/12/202004/23/2020Forest Lake Public School District Forest View ElementaryEmily Meyer55025
23032SportsBasketball - March MadnessFridays03/13/202004/17/2020Forest Lake Public School District Linwood ElementaryEmily Meyer55092
23034SportsTrack and Field DecathlonMondays05/04/202006/01/2020Forest Lake Public School District Scandia ElementaryEmily Meyer55073
23035SportsTrack and Field DecathlonTuesdays05/05/202005/26/2020Forest Lake Public School District Lino Lakes ElementaryEmily Meyer55014
23036SportsTrack and Field DecathlonWednesdays05/06/202005/27/2020Forest Lake Public School District Wyoming ElementaryEmily Meyer55092
23037SportsTrack and Field DecathlonThursdays05/07/202005/28/2020Forest Lake Public School District Lakes International Language Academy - Forest Lake55025
23038SportsTrack and Field DecathlonThursdays05/07/202005/28/2020Forest Lake Public School District Forest View ElementaryEmily Meyer55025
23039SportsTrack and Field DecathlonFridays05/08/202005/29/2020Forest Lake Public School District Linwood ElementaryEmily Meyer55092
23040STEM with LEGO® BricksExtreme STEM: Catapults and DragonsMondays04/06/202005/04/2020Forest Lake Public School District Wyoming ElementaryKelsey Pulczinski55092
23041STEM with LEGO® BricksExtreme STEM: Catapults and DragonsTuesdays04/07/202004/28/2020Forest Lake Public School District Lakes International Language Academy - Forest Lake55025
23042STEM with LEGO® BricksExtreme STEM: Catapults and DragonsTuesdays04/07/202004/28/2020Forest Lake Public School District Columbus ElementaryKelsey Pulczinski55025
23043STEM with LEGO® BricksExtreme STEM: Catapults and DragonsWednesdays04/01/202004/22/2020Forest Lake Public School District Lino Lakes ElementaryKelsey Pulczinski55014
23044STEM with LEGO® BricksExtreme STEM: Catapults and DragonsThursdays04/02/202004/23/2020Forest Lake Public School District Linwood ElementaryKelsey Pulczinski55092
23045STEM with LEGO® BricksExtreme STEM: Catapults and DragonsFridays04/03/202005/01/2020Forest Lake Public School District Forest View ElementaryKelsey Pulczinski55025
23047FencingFencing - WinterWednesdays01/29/202003/18/2020Prior Lake-Savage Area Schools Twin Oaks Middle SchoolPaddy Murphy55372
23048FencingFencing TEAM - WinterWednesdays01/29/202003/18/2020Prior Lake-Savage Area Schools Twin Oaks Middle SchoolPaddy Murphy55372
23049FencingFencing - SpringWednesdays04/01/202005/20/2020Prior Lake-Savage Area Schools Twin Oaks Middle SchoolPaddy Murphy55372
23050FencingFencing TEAM - SpringWednesdays04/01/202005/20/2020Prior Lake-Savage Area Schools Twin Oaks Middle SchoolPaddy Murphy55372
23051STEM with LEGO® BricksExtreme STEM: ‘Copters and Spy PlanesMondays01/27/202003/09/2020Prior Lake-Savage Area Schools Jeffers Pond Elementary55372
23053STEM with LEGO® BricksExtreme STEM: ‘Copters and Spy PlanesThursdays02/06/202003/12/2020Prior Lake-Savage Area Schools Glendale Elementary55378
23054STEM with LEGO® BricksExtreme STEM: ‘Copters and Spy PlanesFridays02/07/202003/13/2020Prior Lake-Savage Area Schools Westwood Elementary - Prior Lake55372
23058STEM with LEGO® BricksExtreme STEM: Catapults and DragonsMondays04/06/202005/11/2020Prior Lake-Savage Area Schools Jeffers Pond Elementary55372
23059STEM with LEGO® BricksExtreme STEM: Catapults and DragonsTuesdays04/07/202005/19/2020Prior Lake-Savage Area Schools Glendale Elementary55378
23061STEM with LEGO® BricksExtreme STEM: Catapults and DragonsFridays04/10/202005/15/2020Prior Lake-Savage Area Schools Westwood Elementary - Prior Lake55372
23067SportsFlag FootballWednesdays04/29/202005/20/2020Waconia Public School District Bayview ElementaryKip Kovar55387
23068SportsFlag FootballTuesdays04/28/202005/19/2020Waconia Public School District Southview Elementary - Waconia55387
23069SportsFlag FootballThursdays04/30/202005/21/2020Waconia Public School District Laketown ElementaryDon Brackett55387
23070SportsBasketball - March MadnessMondays03/16/202004/06/2020Waconia Public School District Southview Elementary - WaconiaMarcus Holasek55387
23071SportsBasketball - March MadnessWednesdays03/18/202004/08/2020Waconia Public School District Laketown ElementaryMarcus Holasek55387
23072SportsBasketball - March MadnessFridays03/20/202004/10/2020Waconia Public School District Bayview Elementary55387
23078ChessGrandmasters of Chess - WinterWednesdays02/05/202003/11/2020Shakopee Public School District Jackson Elementary - ShakopeeGrymalkian Webb55379
23079ChessGrandmasters of Chess - SpringWednesdays04/08/202005/13/2020Shakopee Public School District Jackson Elementary - ShakopeeGrymalkian Webb55379
23080Guitar and MusicBeginning Guitar IIWednesdays02/05/202003/18/2020Shakopee Public School District Red Oak ElementaryStan Kusunoki55379
23081Guitar and MusicBeginning Guitar IIIWednesdays04/08/202005/13/2020Shakopee Public School District Red Oak ElementaryStan Kusunoki55379
23082FencingFencing - SpringTuesdays03/17/202005/05/2020Shakopee Public School District Sweeney ElementaryBruce Eyton55379
23084FencingFencing TEAM - SpringTuesdays03/17/202005/05/2020Shakopee Public School District Sweeney ElementaryBruce Eyton55379
23092ChessGrandmasters of Chess - SpringMondays04/06/202005/11/2020Stillwater Area Public School Dist.Lily Lake ElementaryJeffrey Peaslee55082
23093ChessGrandmasters of Chess - SpringTuesdays04/07/202005/12/2020Stillwater Area Public School Dist.Rutherford ElementaryJeffrey Peaslee55082
23098STEM with LEGO® BricksMaster ArchitectsMondays04/06/202005/11/2020Stillwater Area Public School Dist.Andersen Elementary - Stillwater55003
23099STEM with LEGO® BricksMaster ArchitectsWednesdays04/08/202005/13/2020Stillwater Area Public School Dist.Stonebridge Elementary55082
23100STEM with LEGO® BricksMaster ArchitectsTuesdays04/07/202005/12/2020Stillwater Area Public School Dist.Lily Lake Elementary55082
23101STEM with LEGO® BricksMaster ArchitectsThursdays04/16/202005/21/2020Stillwater Area Public School Dist.Afton-Lakeland Elementary55043
23102SportsJunior BasketballMondays01/27/202003/09/2020New Prague Area Schools Falcon Ridge - New PragueJim Ault56071
23103SportsJunior BasketballTuesdays01/28/202003/03/2020New Prague Area Schools Eagle View - New PragueJim Ault56020
23104SportsJunior BasketballWednesdays01/29/202003/04/2020New Prague Area Schools Raven Stream ElementaryJim Ault56071
23105ChessGrandmasters of Chess - FallWednesdays01/29/202003/18/2020New Prague Area Schools Eagle View - New Prague56020
23106ChessGrandmasters of Chess - SpringWednesdays04/01/202005/27/2020New Prague Area Schools Eagle View - New Prague56020
23107CodingJunior Coding with Scratch®Tuesdays01/28/202003/03/2020No District MnMounds Park AcademyDamian Pound55109
23109STEM with LEGO® BricksWheels & RacersTuesdays02/18/202003/10/2020New Prague Area Schools Eagle View - New Prague56020
23110STEM with LEGO® BricksMaster ArchitectsTuesdays03/17/202004/14/2020New Prague Area Schools Raven Stream Elementary56071
23111STEM with LEGO® BricksMaster ArchitectsTuesdays04/21/202005/12/2020New Prague Area Schools Eagle View - New Prague56020
23112CodingJunior Video Games with ScratchTuesdays04/07/202005/12/2020No District MnMounds Park AcademyDamian Pound55109
23113SportsBasketball - March MadnessMondays03/16/202004/20/2020New Prague Area Schools Falcon Ridge - New PragueJim Ault56071
23114SportsBasketball - March MadnessTuesdays03/17/202004/14/2020New Prague Area Schools Eagle View - New PragueJim Ault56020
23115SportsBasketball - March MadnessWednesdays03/18/202004/15/2020New Prague Area Schools Raven Stream ElementaryJim Ault56071
23116SportsTrack and Field DecathlonMondays04/27/202005/18/2020New Prague Area Schools Falcon Ridge - New PragueJim Ault56071
23117SportsTrack and Field DecathlonTuesdays04/28/202005/19/2020New Prague Area Schools Eagle View - New PragueJim Ault56020
23118SportsTrack and Field DecathlonWednesdays04/29/202005/20/2020New Prague Area Schools Raven Stream ElementaryJim Ault56071
23119ChessGrandmasters of Chess - WinterTuesdays01/28/202003/24/2020Osseo Public School District Basswood ElementaryCristian Giovany Moss55311
23120ChessGrandmasters of Chess - WinterMondays01/13/202003/30/2020Osseo Public School District Rush Creek ElementaryCraig Heirigs55311
23122ChessGrandmasters of Chess - WinterThursdays01/23/202003/26/2020Osseo Public School District Weaver Lake Science Math And Tech SchoolTom Kosel55311
23123ChessGrandmasters of Chess - WinterFridays01/31/202003/20/2020Osseo Public School District Fernbrook ElementaryCristian Giovany Moss55369
23124RoboticsJunior Robotics - WinterMondays02/03/202003/23/2020Osseo Public School District Basswood ElementaryChris Sehnert55311
23125RoboticsJunior Robotics - WinterTuesdays02/04/202003/17/2020Osseo Public School District Weaver Lake Science Math And Tech SchoolDavid Xiong55311
23126RoboticsJunior Robotics - WinterWednesdays02/05/202003/11/2020Osseo Public School District Rush Creek ElementaryDavid Xiong55311
23127RoboticsJunior Robotics - WinterThursdays02/13/202004/02/2020Osseo Public School District Fernbrook ElementaryDavid Xiong55369
23128RoboticsJunior Robotics - WinterFridays02/07/202003/20/2020Osseo Public School District Cedar Island ElementaryDavid Xiong55369
23129ChessGrandmasters of Chess - SpringMondays04/20/202006/01/2020Osseo Public School District Rush Creek ElementaryCraig Heirigs55311
23130ChessGrandmasters of Chess - SpringTuesdays03/31/202005/26/2020Osseo Public School District Basswood ElementaryCristian Giovany Moss55311
23131ChessGrandmasters of Chess - SpringWednesdays04/01/202005/27/2020Osseo Public School District Woodland Elementary - Osseo55443
23132ChessGrandmasters of Chess - SpringThursdays04/02/202005/28/2020Osseo Public School District Weaver Lake Science Math And Tech SchoolTom Kosel55311
23133ChessGrandmasters of Chess - SpringFridays04/03/202005/29/2020Osseo Public School District Fernbrook ElementaryCristian Giovany Moss55369
23134TOURNAMENTS: ChessChess Tournament - Osseo OpenSaturdays03/21/202003/21/2020Osseo Public School District Weaver Lake Science Math And Tech SchoolChet Gunhus55311
23135SportsJunior SoccerMondays05/04/202006/01/2020Osseo Public School District Woodland Elementary - Osseo55443
23136SportsJunior SoccerTuesdays04/28/202005/26/2020Osseo Public School District Fernbrook ElementaryRandall Nelson55369
23137SportsJunior SoccerWednesdays04/29/202005/27/2020Osseo Public School District Basswood ElementaryRandall Nelson55311
23138SportsJunior SoccerThursdays04/30/202005/28/2020Osseo Public School District Rush Creek ElementaryRandall Nelson55311
23139SportsJunior SoccerFridays05/01/202005/29/2020Osseo Public School District Weaver Lake Science Math And Tech School55311
23140RoboticsJunior Robotics - SpringMondays04/13/202006/01/2020Osseo Public School District Basswood ElementaryChris Sehnert55311
23141RoboticsJunior Robotics - SpringTuesdays04/14/202005/19/2020Osseo Public School District Weaver Lake Science Math And Tech SchoolDavid Xiong55311
23142RoboticsJunior Robotics - SpringWednesdays04/15/202005/20/2020Osseo Public School District Rush Creek ElementaryDavid Xiong55311
23143RoboticsJunior Robotics - SpringThursdays04/16/202005/21/2020Osseo Public School District Fernbrook ElementaryDavid Xiong55369
23144RoboticsJunior Robotics - SpringFridays04/17/202005/22/2020Osseo Public School District Cedar Island ElementaryDavid Xiong55369
23148ChessGrandmasters of Chess - WinterTuesdays01/21/202003/17/2020Edina Public School DistrictCreek Valley ElementaryBethany Bourgoin Markfort55439
23149ChessGrandmasters of Chess - WinterFridays01/10/202003/06/2020Edina Public School DistrictCreek Valley ElementaryCraig Heirigs55439
23150ChessGrandmasters of Chess - WinterWednesdays01/29/202003/18/2020Edina Public School DistrictConcord ElementaryGordon Manning55424
23151ChessGrandmasters of Chess - WinterFridays01/10/202003/06/2020Edina Public School DistrictConcord ElementaryGordon Manning55424
23152ChessGrandmasters of Chess - WinterThursdays01/30/202003/19/2020Edina Public School DistrictHighlands Elementary- EdinaGordon Manning55436
23153FencingFencing - WinterTuesdays01/14/202003/17/2020Edina Public School DistrictHighlands Elementary- EdinaChris Hagen55436
23155FencingFencing - SpringTuesdays03/31/202005/19/2020Edina Public School DistrictHighlands Elementary- EdinaChris Hagen55436
23156FencingFencing TEAM - SpringTuesdays03/31/202005/19/2020Edina Public School DistrictHighlands Elementary- EdinaChris Hagen55436
23157ChessGrandmasters of Chess - WinterMondays01/27/202003/23/2020Hopkins Public School District Meadowbrook ElementaryBethany Bourgoin Markfort55422
23158ChessGrandmasters of Chess - SpringMondays04/06/202005/18/2020Hopkins Public School District Meadowbrook ElementaryBethany Bourgoin Markfort55422
23162RoboticsJunior Robotics - WinterMondays02/03/202003/02/2020Tri City UnitedLe Center Elementary-Middle (Tri-City)56057
23163RoboticsJunior Robotics - WinterWednesdays01/29/202002/26/2020Tri City UnitedLonsdale Elementary (Tri-City)Don Brackett55046
23164RoboticsJunior Robotics - WinterWednesdays02/26/202003/25/2020Tri City UnitedMontgomery Elementary-Middle (Tri-City)Don Brackett56069
23169STEM with LEGO® BricksRatchet MechanicsWednesdays04/15/202005/20/2020Northfield Public School District Sibley Elementary - NorthfieldJo Zinser55057
23170STEM with LEGO® BricksWheels & RacersFridays02/07/202004/03/2020Northfield Public School District Bridgewater ElementaryJo Zinser55057
23171STEM with LEGO® BricksRatchet MechanicsFridays04/17/202005/29/2020Northfield Public School District Bridgewater ElementaryJo Zinser55057
23172ChessGrandmasters of Chess - WinterMondays02/10/202003/16/2020Northfield Public School District Sibley Elementary - Northfield55057
23173ChessGrandmasters of Chess - SpringMondays04/06/202005/11/2020Northfield Public School District Sibley Elementary - Northfield55057
23174ChessGrandmasters of Chess - WinterTuesdays02/04/202003/10/2020Northfield Public School District Greenvale Park Elementary55057
23175ChessGrandmasters of Chess - SpringTuesdays04/14/202005/19/2020Northfield Public School District Greenvale Park Elementary55057
23176ChessGrandmasters of Chess - WinterThursdays02/06/202003/12/2020Northfield Public School District Bridgewater Elementary55057
23177ChessGrandmasters of Chess - SpringThursdays04/02/202005/21/2020Northfield Public School District Bridgewater Elementary55057
23178ChessGrandmasters of Chess - WinterMondays02/03/202003/09/2020Eden Prairie Public School DistrictPrairie View ElementaryAJ Hayden55346
23179ChessGrandmasters of Chess - WinterWednesdays02/05/202003/04/2020Eden Prairie Public School DistrictCedar Ridge ElementaryMatt Malone55347
23180ChessGrandmasters of Chess - WinterThursdays01/30/202003/26/2020Eden Prairie Public School DistrictOak Point/eagle Heights Span ImmersionNathan Hoover55347
23181ChessGrandmasters of Chess - WinterThursdays02/06/202003/12/2020Eden Prairie Public School DistrictEden Lake ElementaryCraig Heirigs55344
23182SportsJunior BasketballMondays02/03/202003/09/2020Eden Prairie Public School DistrictCedar Ridge ElementaryTy Thomas55347
23183SportsJunior BasketballTuesdays02/04/202003/10/2020Eden Prairie Public School DistrictForest Hills ElementaryTy Thomas55346
23184SportsJunior BasketballWednesdays02/05/202003/04/2020Eden Prairie Public School DistrictPrairie View ElementaryTy Thomas55346
23185SportsJunior BasketballThursdays02/06/202003/12/2020Eden Prairie Public School DistrictOak Point/eagle Heights Span ImmersionTy Thomas55347
23186SportsJunior SoccerMondays04/27/202006/01/2020Eden Prairie Public School DistrictCedar Ridge ElementaryTy Thomas55347
23187SportsJunior SoccerTuesdays04/28/202005/26/2020Eden Prairie Public School DistrictEden Lake ElementaryTy Thomas55344
23188SportsJunior SoccerWednesdays04/29/202005/27/2020Eden Prairie Public School DistrictPrairie View ElementaryTy Thomas55346
23189SportsJunior SoccerThursdays04/30/202005/28/2020Eden Prairie Public School DistrictOak Point/eagle Heights Span ImmersionTy Thomas55347
23190ChessGrandmasters of Chess - WinterThursdays01/30/202003/26/2020Eden Prairie Public School DistrictOak Point/eagle Heights Span ImmersionAthelene Johnson55347
23191ChessGrandmasters of Chess - SpringMondays04/13/202005/11/2020Eden Prairie Public School DistrictPrairie View Elementary55346
23192ChessGrandmasters of Chess - SpringWednesdays04/15/202005/13/2020Eden Prairie Public School DistrictCedar Ridge ElementaryMatt Malone55347
23193ChessGrandmasters of Chess - SpringThursdays04/09/202005/28/2020Eden Prairie Public School DistrictOak Point/eagle Heights Span ImmersionNathan Hoover55347
23194ChessGrandmasters of Chess - SpringThursdays04/09/202005/28/2020Eden Prairie Public School DistrictOak Point/eagle Heights Span ImmersionNathan Hoover55347
23195ChessGrandmasters of Chess - SpringThursdays04/16/202005/14/2020Eden Prairie Public School DistrictEden Lake ElementaryCraig Heirigs55344
23196FencingFencing - WinterThursdays01/09/202003/26/2020Eden Prairie Public School DistrictCentral Middle School - Eden PrairieJacob Mickelson55344
23197FencingFencing TEAM - WinterThursdays01/09/202003/26/2020Eden Prairie Public School DistrictCentral Middle School - Eden PrairieJacob Mickelson55344
23198FencingFencing - SpringThursdays04/09/202005/28/2020Eden Prairie Public School DistrictCentral Middle School - Eden PrairieJacob Mickelson55344
23199FencingFencing TEAM - SpringThursdays04/09/202005/28/2020Eden Prairie Public School DistrictCentral Middle School - Eden PrairieJacob Mickelson55344
23209ChessGrandmasters of Chess - WinterWednesdays02/19/202003/18/2020Buffalo-Hanover-Montrose Public School District Discovery Elementary - BuffaloTom Kosel55313
23210ChessGrandmasters of Chess - SpringWednesdays03/25/202004/29/2020Buffalo-Hanover-Montrose Public School District Hanover ElementaryTom Kosel55341
23211ChessGrandmasters of Chess - SpringWednesdays05/06/202006/03/2020Buffalo-Hanover-Montrose Public School District Discovery Elementary - BuffaloTom Kosel55313
23214ChessGrandmasters of Chess - WinterWednesdays01/29/202003/04/2020White Bear Lake School District Lincoln Elementary - White Bear LakeHeyabe Isaac55110
23215ChessGrandmasters of Chess - WinterThursdays01/30/202003/19/2020White Bear Lake School District Matoska ElementaryPavel Jany55110
23216ChessGrandmasters of Chess - SpringMondays04/06/202005/11/2020White Bear Lake School District Vadnais Heights ElementaryHeyabe Isaac55127
23217ChessGrandmasters of Chess - SpringTuesdays04/07/202005/12/2020White Bear Lake School District Otter Lake ElementaryPavel Jany55110
23218ChessGrandmasters of Chess - SpringWednesdays04/01/202005/06/2020White Bear Lake School District Lincoln Elementary - White Bear LakeHeyabe Isaac55110
23219ChessGrandmasters of Chess - SpringThursdays04/02/202005/07/2020White Bear Lake School District Matoska ElementaryPavel Jany55110
23225RoboticsJunior Robotics - WinterWednesdays02/05/202002/26/2020Bloomington Public School District Ridgeview Elementary55438
23226RoboticsJunior Robotics - WinterThursdays02/06/202002/27/2020Bloomington Public School District Poplar Bridge ElementaryDon Brackett55437
23227RoboticsJunior Robotics - WinterFridays02/07/202003/13/2020Bloomington Public School District Hillcrest Community School55431
23228RoboticsJunior Robotics - SpringMondays04/06/202004/27/2020Bloomington Public School District Normandale Hills Elementary55437
23229RoboticsJunior Robotics - SpringTuesdays04/07/202004/28/2020Bloomington Public School District Westwood Elementary - Bloomington55431
23230RoboticsJunior Robotics - SpringWednesdays04/08/202004/29/2020Bloomington Public School District Ridgeview Elementary55438
23231RoboticsJunior Robotics - SpringThursdays04/09/202004/30/2020Bloomington Public School District Poplar Bridge Elementary55437
23232RoboticsJunior Robotics - SpringFridays04/03/202005/01/2020Bloomington Public School District Hillcrest Community School55431
23233ChessGrandmasters of Chess - WinterWednesdays02/05/202003/18/2020North Branch Public Schools Sunrise River Elementary - North BranchMike McGovern55056
23234ChessGrandmasters of Chess - SpringWednesdays04/01/202005/06/2020North Branch Public Schools Sunrise River Elementary - North BranchMike McGovern55056
23235FencingFencing - WinterThursdays01/23/202003/12/2020St. Peter Public School District St. Peter Community Education CenterBrian Combs56082
23236FencingFencing TEAM - WinterThursdays01/23/202003/12/2020St. Peter Public School District St. Peter Community Education CenterBrian Combs56082
23237FencingFencing - SpringThursdays03/19/202004/23/2020St. Peter Public School District St. Peter Community Education CenterBrian Combs56082
23238FencingFencing TEAM - SpringThursdays03/19/202004/23/2020St. Peter Public School District St. Peter Community Education CenterBrian Combs56082
23239ChessGrandmasters of Chess - WinterMondays01/13/202003/16/2020Eastern Carver CountyChanhassen ElementaryDaniel Berkiel55317
23240ChessGrandmasters of Chess - WinterMondays01/13/202003/16/2020Eastern Carver CountyBluff Creek ElementaryTerrance Opine55317
23241ChessGrandmasters of Chess - WinterTuesdays01/21/202003/31/2020Eastern Carver CountyCarver Elementary - Ecc55315
23242ChessGrandmasters of Chess - WinterFridays01/24/202003/20/2020Eastern Carver CountyClover Ridge Elementary55318
23244ChessGrandmasters of Chess - WinterWednesdays01/22/202003/11/2020Eastern Carver CountyVictoria ElementaryBethany Bourgoin Markfort55386
23245ChessGrandmasters of Chess - WinterFridays01/17/202003/20/2020Eastern Carver CountyJonathan ElementaryTerrance Opine55318
23246FencingFencing - WinterTuesdays01/14/202003/17/2020Eastern Carver CountyChaska Middle School WestPaddy Murphy55318
23247FencingFencing TEAM - WinterTuesdays01/14/202003/17/2020Eastern Carver CountyChaska Middle School WestPaddy Murphy55318
23248RoboticsJunior Robotics - WinterMondays01/27/202003/09/2020Eastern Carver CountyLa Academia/kinder CenterDon Brackett55318
23249RoboticsJunior Robotics - WinterTuesdays02/04/202003/17/2020Eastern Carver CountyEast Union ElementaryDon Brackett55315
23250RoboticsJunior Robotics - WinterThursdays02/06/202003/19/2020Eastern Carver CountyChanhassen ElementaryNicholas Mangan55317
23251RoboticsJunior Robotics - WinterFridays01/31/202003/20/2020Eastern Carver CountyCarver Elementary - EccDon Brackett55315
23252SportsJunior BasketballMondays01/27/202003/16/2020Eastern Carver CountyJonathan ElementaryAndrea Dodds55318
23253SportsJunior BasketballTuesdays01/21/202003/03/2020Eastern Carver CountyBluff Creek ElementaryKip Kovar55317
23254SportsJunior BasketballWednesdays01/22/202002/26/2020Eastern Carver CountyChanhassen ElementaryAndrea Dodds55317
23255SportsJunior BasketballWednesdays01/22/202002/26/2020Eastern Carver CountyCarver Elementary - EccKip Kovar55315
23256SportsJunior BasketballFridays01/17/202002/28/2020Eastern Carver CountyLa Academia/kinder CenterAlec Roth55318
23257SportsJunior BasketballWednesdays01/22/202002/26/2020Eastern Carver CountyVictoria ElementaryAndrea Dodds55386
23258SportsJunior BasketballFridays01/17/202003/13/2020Eastern Carver CountyClover Ridge ElementaryKip Kovar55318
23260SportsBasketball - March MadnessMondays03/30/202004/20/2020Eastern Carver CountyJonathan ElementaryAndrea Dodds55318
23261SportsBasketball - March MadnessTuesdays03/17/202004/14/2020Eastern Carver CountyBluff Creek ElementaryMarcus Holasek55317
23262SportsBasketball - March MadnessWednesdays03/18/202004/15/2020Eastern Carver CountyChanhassen ElementaryAndrea Dodds55317
23263SportsBasketball - March MadnessWednesdays03/18/202004/15/2020Eastern Carver CountyCarver Elementary - EccKip Kovar55315
23264SportsBasketball - March MadnessFridays03/20/202004/24/2020Eastern Carver CountyLa Academia/kinder Center55318
23265SportsBasketball - March MadnessWednesdays03/18/202004/15/2020Eastern Carver CountyVictoria ElementaryAndrea Dodds55386
23266SportsBasketball - March MadnessFridays03/20/202004/24/2020Eastern Carver CountyClover Ridge ElementaryMarcus Holasek55318
23267ChessGrandmasters of Chess - SpringMondays03/30/202005/18/2020Eastern Carver CountyChanhassen ElementaryDaniel Berkiel55317
23268ChessGrandmasters of Chess - SpringMondays03/30/202005/18/2020Eastern Carver CountyBluff Creek ElementaryTerrance Opine55317
23269ChessGrandmasters of Chess - SpringWednesdays04/01/202005/20/2020Eastern Carver CountyVictoria ElementaryBethany Bourgoin Markfort55386
23270ChessGrandmasters of Chess - SpringTuesdays04/07/202005/26/2020Eastern Carver CountyCarver Elementary - Ecc55315
23271ChessGrandmasters of Chess - SpringFridays04/03/202005/29/2020Eastern Carver CountyClover Ridge Elementary55318
23272ChessGrandmasters of Chess - SpringFridays04/03/202005/29/2020Eastern Carver CountyJonathan ElementaryTerrance Opine55318
23273FencingFencing - SpringTuesdays04/07/202005/26/2020Eastern Carver CountyChaska Middle School EastPaddy Murphy55318
23275FencingFencing TEAM - SpringTuesdays04/07/202005/26/2020Eastern Carver CountyChaska Middle School EastPaddy Murphy55318
23276RoboticsJunior Robotics - SpringMondays04/06/202005/11/2020Eastern Carver CountyLa Academia/kinder CenterDon Brackett55318
23277RoboticsJunior Robotics - SpringTuesdays04/07/202005/12/2020Eastern Carver CountyEast Union ElementaryDon Brackett55315
23278RoboticsJunior Robotics - SpringThursdays04/09/202005/21/2020Eastern Carver CountyChanhassen ElementaryNicholas Mangan55317
23279RoboticsJunior Robotics - SpringFridays04/03/202005/15/2020Eastern Carver CountyCarver Elementary - EccDon Brackett55315
23280SportsJunior SoccerMondays04/27/202005/18/2020Eastern Carver CountyJonathan Elementary55318
23281SportsJunior SoccerThursdays05/07/202005/28/2020Eastern Carver CountyVictoria Elementary55386
23282SportsJunior SoccerWednesdays05/06/202005/27/2020Eastern Carver CountyChanhassen Elementary55317
23283SportsJunior SoccerThursdays05/07/202005/28/2020Eastern Carver CountyCarver Elementary - Ecc55315
23284SportsJunior SoccerFridays05/01/202005/22/2020Eastern Carver CountyBluff Creek Elementary55317
23285SportsTrack and Field DecathlonMondays04/27/202005/18/2020Eastern Carver CountyClover Ridge Elementary55318
23286SportsTrack and Field DecathlonTuesdays05/05/202005/26/2020Eastern Carver CountyCarver Elementary - Ecc55315
23287SportsTrack and Field DecathlonWednesdays05/06/202005/27/2020Eastern Carver CountyJonathan ElementaryDon Brackett55318
23288SportsTrack and Field DecathlonTuesdays05/05/202005/26/2020Eastern Carver CountyVictoria Elementary55386
23289SportsTrack and Field DecathlonFridays05/01/202005/22/2020Eastern Carver CountyChanhassen Elementary55317
23293STEM with LEGO® BricksWheels & RacersTuesdays01/28/202003/03/2020Minnetonka Public School DistrictMinnewashta ElementaryChris Hagen55331
23294STEM with LEGO® BricksWheels & RacersMondays02/03/202003/16/2020Minnetonka Public School DistrictDeephaven ElementaryKanisha Hass55391
23295STEM with LEGO® BricksWheels & RacersWednesdays04/08/202005/13/2020Minnetonka Public School DistrictGroveland Elementary - MinnetonkaChris Hagen55345
23296STEM with LEGO® BricksWheels & RacersThursdays04/30/202006/04/2020Minnetonka Public School DistrictScenic Heights Elementary55345
23297ChessGrandmasters of Chess - WinterThursdays01/30/202003/26/2020Minnetonka Public School DistrictClear Springs ElementaryMark Freed55345
23298ChessGrandmasters of Chess - WinterThursdays01/30/202003/26/2020Minnetonka Public School DistrictClear Springs ElementaryTerrance Opine55345
23299ChessGrandmasters of Chess - WinterThursdays01/30/202003/26/2020Minnetonka Public School DistrictDeephaven ElementaryMatt Malone55391
23300ChessGrandmasters of Chess - WinterThursdays01/30/202003/26/2020Minnetonka Public School DistrictDeephaven ElementaryBruce Eyton55391
23301ChessGrandmasters of Chess - WinterTuesdays01/14/202003/10/2020Minnetonka Public School DistrictExcelsior ElementaryTerrance Opine55331
23302ChessGrandmasters of Chess - WinterWednesdays01/15/202003/11/2020Minnetonka Public School DistrictExcelsior ElementaryTerrance Opine55331
23303ChessGrandmasters of Chess - WinterMondays01/13/202003/23/2020Minnetonka Public School DistrictGroveland Elementary - MinnetonkaBraeden Walker55345
23304ChessGrandmasters of Chess - WinterMondays01/13/202003/23/2020Minnetonka Public School DistrictGroveland Elementary - MinnetonkaCristian Giovany Moss55345
23305ChessGrandmasters of Chess - WinterFridays01/17/202003/20/2020Minnetonka Public School DistrictGroveland Elementary - MinnetonkaBruce Eyton55345
23306ChessGrandmasters of Chess - WinterWednesdays01/15/202003/25/2020Minnetonka Public School DistrictMinnewashta Elementary55331
23307ChessGrandmasters of Chess - WinterWednesdays01/15/202003/25/2020Minnetonka Public School DistrictMinnewashta Elementary55331
23308ChessGrandmasters of Chess - WinterTuesdays01/14/202003/24/2020Minnetonka Public School DistrictScenic Heights ElementaryMark Freed55345
23309ChessGrandmasters of Chess - WinterWednesdays01/15/202003/25/2020Minnetonka Public School DistrictScenic Heights ElementaryVincent Shaffer55345
23310ChessGrandmasters of Chess - WinterTuesdays01/14/202003/24/2020Minnetonka Public School DistrictScenic Heights ElementaryNathan Hoover55345
23311ChessGrandmasters of Chess - WinterWednesdays01/15/202003/25/2020Minnetonka Public School DistrictScenic Heights ElementaryCristian Giovany Moss55345
23312ChessGrandmasters of Chess - SpringThursdays04/09/202005/28/2020Minnetonka Public School DistrictClear Springs ElementaryMark Freed55345
23313ChessGrandmasters of Chess - SpringThursdays04/09/202005/28/2020Minnetonka Public School DistrictClear Springs ElementaryTerrance Opine55345
23314ChessGrandmasters of Chess - SpringThursdays04/09/202005/28/2020Minnetonka Public School DistrictDeephaven ElementaryMatt Malone55391
23315ChessGrandmasters of Chess - SpringThursdays04/09/202005/28/2020Minnetonka Public School DistrictDeephaven ElementaryBruce Eyton55391
23316ChessGrandmasters of Chess - SpringTuesdays03/17/202005/26/2020Minnetonka Public School DistrictExcelsior ElementaryTerrance Opine55331
23317ChessGrandmasters of Chess - SpringWednesdays03/18/202005/27/2020Minnetonka Public School DistrictExcelsior ElementaryTerrance Opine55331
23318ChessGrandmasters of Chess - SpringMondays04/06/202005/18/2020Minnetonka Public School DistrictGroveland Elementary - MinnetonkaBraeden Walker55345
23319ChessGrandmasters of Chess - SpringMondays04/06/202005/18/2020Minnetonka Public School DistrictGroveland Elementary - MinnetonkaCristian Giovany Moss55345
23320ChessGrandmasters of Chess - SpringFridays04/17/202005/29/2020Minnetonka Public School DistrictGroveland Elementary - MinnetonkaBruce Eyton55345
23321ChessGrandmasters of Chess - SpringWednesdays04/08/202005/27/2020Minnetonka Public School DistrictMinnewashta Elementary55331
23322ChessGrandmasters of Chess - SpringWednesdays04/08/202005/27/2020Minnetonka Public School DistrictMinnewashta Elementary55331
23323ChessGrandmasters of Chess - SpringTuesdays04/07/202005/26/2020Minnetonka Public School DistrictScenic Heights ElementaryMark Freed55345
23324ChessGrandmasters of Chess - SpringTuesdays04/07/202005/26/2020Minnetonka Public School DistrictScenic Heights ElementaryNathan Hoover55345
23325ChessGrandmasters of Chess - SpringWednesdays04/08/202005/27/2020Minnetonka Public School DistrictScenic Heights ElementaryCristian Giovany Moss55345
23326ChessGrandmasters of Chess - SpringWednesdays04/08/202005/27/2020Minnetonka Public School DistrictScenic Heights ElementaryVincent Shaffer55345
23327ChessGrandmasters of Chess - WinterMondays02/03/202003/23/2020St. Louis Park Public School Dist. Susan Lindgren ElementaryNathan Hoover55416
23328ChessGrandmasters of Chess - SpringMondays04/06/202005/18/2020St. Louis Park Public School Dist. Susan Lindgren ElementaryNathan Hoover55416
23329ChessGrandmasters of Chess - WinterTuesdays01/28/202003/24/2020St. Louis Park Public School Dist. Peter Hobart ElementaryAthelene Johnson55426
23330ChessGrandmasters of Chess - SpringMondays04/06/202005/18/2020St. Louis Park Public School Dist. Peter Hobart ElementaryAthelene Johnson55426
23331ChessGrandmasters of Chess - WinterWednesdays01/29/202003/18/2020St. Louis Park Public School Dist. Aquila ElementaryCraig Heirigs55426
23332ChessGrandmasters of Chess - WinterFridays01/17/202004/10/2020St. Louis Park Public School Dist. Park Spanish Immersion ElementaryNathan Hoover55416
23333ChessGrandmasters of Chess - SpringWednesdays04/08/202005/27/2020St. Louis Park Public School Dist. Aquila ElementaryCraig Heirigs55426
23334ChessGrandmasters of Chess - SpringFridays04/17/202005/29/2020St. Louis Park Public School Dist. Park Spanish Immersion ElementaryNathan Hoover55416
23335ChessChess - Middle School Chess TeamMondays01/27/202003/23/2020St. Louis Park Public School Dist. St. Louis Park Middle SchoolNathan Hoover55426
23336ChessChess - Middle School Chess TeamMondays04/06/202005/18/2020St. Louis Park Public School Dist. St. Louis Park Middle SchoolNathan Hoover55426
23337FencingFencing - WinterMondays02/24/202003/23/2020St. Louis Park Public School Dist. Central Community CenterPaddy Murphy55416
23338FencingFencing TEAM - WinterMondays02/24/202003/23/2020St. Louis Park Public School Dist. Central Community CenterPaddy Murphy55416
23339FencingFencing - SpringMondays04/06/202005/18/2020St. Louis Park Public School Dist. Central Community CenterPaddy Murphy55416
23340FencingFencing TEAM - SpringMondays04/06/202005/18/2020St. Louis Park Public School Dist. Central Community CenterPaddy Murphy55416
23341SportsJunior SoccerMondays04/27/202005/18/2020St. Louis Park Public School Dist. Park Spanish Immersion Elementary55416
23342SportsJunior SoccerTuesdays05/05/202005/26/2020St. Louis Park Public School Dist. Aquila Elementary55426
23343SportsJunior SoccerThursdays05/07/202005/28/2020St. Louis Park Public School Dist. Susan Lindgren Elementary55416
23344SportsJunior SoccerWednesdays05/06/202005/27/2020St. Louis Park Public School Dist. Peter Hobart Elementary55426
23357RoboticsJunior Robotics - WinterTuesdays02/04/202003/17/2020Rosemount- Apple Valley- Eagan Oak Ridge Elementary-RosemountJoseph Scherbel55122
23370ChessGrandmasters of Chess - WinterThursdays01/09/202002/27/2020Rosemount- Apple Valley- Eagan Woodland Elementary - RosemountGary Ohlemacher55123
23371ChessGrandmasters of Chess - WinterThursdays01/09/202002/27/2020Rosemount- Apple Valley- Eagan Thomas Lake ElementaryBruce Eyton55122
23372ChessGrandmasters of Chess - WinterThursdays01/09/202002/27/2020Rosemount- Apple Valley- Eagan Greenleaf ElementaryMark Ball55124
23373ChessGrandmasters of Chess - WinterMondays02/03/202003/16/2020Rosemount- Apple Valley- Eagan Oak Ridge Elementary-RosemountAthelene Johnson55122
23375FencingFencing - WinterWednesdays02/05/202003/18/2020Rosemount- Apple Valley- Eagan Rosemount MiddleBruce Eyton55068
23377ChessGrandmasters of Chess - SpringTuesdays04/07/202005/26/2020Rosemount- Apple Valley- Eagan Highland Elementary- Apple ValleyGary Ohlemacher55124
23378ChessGrandmasters of Chess - SpringTuesdays03/10/202005/05/2020Rosemount- Apple Valley- Eagan Deerwood ElementaryBruce Eyton55122
23379ChessGrandmasters of Chess - SpringWednesdays03/11/202004/22/2020Rosemount- Apple Valley- Eagan Rosemount ElementaryGary Ohlemacher55068
23380ChessGrandmasters of Chess - SpringMondays03/09/202004/20/2020Rosemount- Apple Valley- Eagan East Lake ElementaryBruce Eyton55044
23381ChessGrandmasters of Chess - SpringTuesdays03/10/202005/05/2020Rosemount- Apple Valley- Eagan Shannon Park55068
23382ChessGrandmasters of Chess - SpringTuesdays03/10/202004/21/2020Rosemount- Apple Valley- Eagan Glacier Hills ElementaryBruce Eyton55123
23383ChessGrandmasters of Chess - SpringTuesdays03/10/202005/05/2020Rosemount- Apple Valley- Eagan Woodland Elementary - RosemountGrymalkian Webb55123
23384ChessGrandmasters of Chess - SpringThursdays03/12/202005/14/2020Rosemount- Apple Valley- Eagan Woodland Elementary - RosemountGary Ohlemacher55123
23385ChessGrandmasters of Chess - SpringWednesdays03/11/202005/06/2020Rosemount- Apple Valley- Eagan Pinewood Elementary - EaganJohn Satre55123
23386ChessGrandmasters of Chess - SpringThursdays03/12/202005/07/2020Rosemount- Apple Valley- Eagan Thomas Lake ElementaryBruce Eyton55122
23387ChessGrandmasters of Chess - SpringThursdays03/12/202005/07/2020Rosemount- Apple Valley- Eagan Greenleaf ElementaryMark Ball55124
23388ChessGrandmasters of Chess - SpringWednesdays03/11/202004/22/2020Rosemount- Apple Valley- Eagan Parkview Elementary - RosemountGrymalkian Webb55068
23389ChessGrandmasters of Chess - SpringMondays03/09/202004/20/2020Rosemount- Apple Valley- Eagan Diamond Path ElementaryGrymalkian Webb55124
23390ChessGrandmasters of Chess - SpringMondays03/09/202004/20/2020Rosemount- Apple Valley- Eagan Echo Park Elementary55337
23391ChessGrandmasters of Chess - SpringMondays03/02/202004/13/2020Rosemount- Apple Valley- Eagan Westview ElementaryGary Ohlemacher55124
23392FencingFencing - WinterThursdays01/23/202003/12/2020Wayzata Public School DistrictWayzata Central Middle SchoolChris Hagen55447
23393FencingFencing TEAM - WinterThursdays01/23/202003/12/2020Wayzata Public School DistrictWayzata Central Middle SchoolChris Hagen55447
23394FencingFencing TEAM - SpringThursdays04/09/202005/28/2020Wayzata Public School DistrictWayzata Central Middle SchoolChris Hagen55447
23395FencingFencing - SpringThursdays04/09/202005/28/2020Wayzata Public School DistrictWayzata Central Middle SchoolChris Hagen55447
23396RoboticsJunior Robotics - WinterTuesdays03/03/202003/24/2020Wayzata Public School DistrictGleason Lake ElementaryChris Sehnert55447
23399RoboticsJunior Robotics - SpringTuesdays05/05/202005/26/2020Wayzata Public School DistrictGleason Lake ElementaryChris Sehnert55447
23401RoboticsJunior Robotics - WinterWednesdays03/04/202003/25/2020Wayzata Public School DistrictOakwood ElementaryChris Sehnert55447
23404RoboticsJunior Robotics - WinterMondays03/02/202003/23/2020Wayzata Public School DistrictNorth Woods ElementaryChris Sehnert55446
23405RoboticsJunior Robotics - SpringWednesdays04/08/202004/29/2020Wayzata Public School DistrictBirchview ElementaryChris Sehnert55447
23406RoboticsJunior Robotics - SpringThursdays05/07/202005/28/2020Wayzata Public School DistrictSunset Hill ElementaryChris Sehnert55441
23407RoboticsJunior Robotics - SpringTuesdays04/07/202004/28/2020Wayzata Public School DistrictGreenwood ElementaryChris Sehnert55447
23409RoboticsJunior Robotics - SpringThursdays04/09/202004/30/2020Wayzata Public School DistrictMeadow Ridge ElementaryChris Sehnert55446
23410RoboticsJunior Robotics - SpringWednesdays05/06/202005/27/2020Wayzata Public School DistrictNorth Woods ElementaryChris Sehnert55446
23412ChessTEAM Chess ClubWednesdays01/22/202003/11/2020Wayzata Public School DistrictWayzata Central Middle SchoolIgor Rybakov55447
23413ChessTEAM Chess ClubWednesdays04/08/202005/27/2020Wayzata Public School DistrictWayzata Central Middle SchoolIgor Rybakov55447
23414RoboticsJunior Robotics - SpringThursdays04/09/202005/14/2020Rosemount- Apple Valley- Eagan Highland Elementary- Apple ValleyJoseph Scherbel55124
23415STEM with LEGO® BricksMaster ArchitectsThursdays03/12/202004/23/2020Rosemount- Apple Valley- Eagan Parkview Elementary - RosemountMegan Hennes Van Overbeke 55068
23416STEM with LEGO® BricksMaster ArchitectsMondays03/09/202004/20/2020Rosemount- Apple Valley- Eagan Pinewood Elementary - Eagan55123
23417STEM with LEGO® BricksMaster ArchitectsWednesdays03/11/202004/22/2020Rosemount- Apple Valley- Eagan Diamond Path ElementaryMegan Hennes Van Overbeke 55124
23418STEM with LEGO® BricksMaster ArchitectsWednesdays03/11/202004/22/2020Rosemount- Apple Valley- Eagan East Lake Elementary55044
23419RoboticsJunior Robotics - SpringMondays03/09/202004/20/2020Rosemount- Apple Valley- Eagan Rosemount ElementaryJoseph Scherbel55068
23420STEM with LEGO® BricksMaster ArchitectsMondays03/09/202004/20/2020Rosemount- Apple Valley- Eagan Echo Park ElementaryMegan Hennes Van Overbeke 55337
23421STEM with LEGO® BricksMaster ArchitectsTuesdays03/10/202004/21/2020Rosemount- Apple Valley- Eagan Thomas Lake ElementaryMegan Hennes Van Overbeke 55122
23422RoboticsJunior Robotics - SpringTuesdays03/10/202004/21/2020Rosemount- Apple Valley- Eagan Shannon ParkRiley Poeschl55068
23423RoboticsJunior Robotics - SpringThursdays03/12/202004/23/2020Rosemount- Apple Valley- Eagan Glacier Hills ElementaryJoseph Scherbel55123
23424STEM with LEGO® BricksMaster ArchitectsTuesdays03/10/202004/21/2020Rosemount- Apple Valley- Eagan Greenleaf Elementary55124
23425STEM with LEGO® BricksMaster ArchitectsThursdays03/12/202004/23/2020Rosemount- Apple Valley- Eagan Deerwood Elementary55122
23426RoboticsJunior Robotics - SpringWednesdays03/04/202004/15/2020Rosemount- Apple Valley- Eagan Westview ElementaryJoseph Scherbel55124
23428FencingFencing - WinterWednesdays02/05/202003/11/2020West St. Paul-Mendota Hts.-Eagan Mendota ElementaryChris Hagen55118
23430FencingFencing - SpringWednesdays04/08/202005/13/2020West St. Paul-Mendota Hts.-Eagan Mendota ElementaryChris Hagen55118
23434ChessGrandmasters of Chess - WinterMondays01/13/202003/16/2020Lakeville Public School District Oak Hills Elementary - LakevilleTyler Nelson55044
23435ChessGrandmasters of Chess - WinterTuesdays01/21/202003/17/2020Lakeville Public School District Cherry View ElementaryMark Ball55044
23436ChessGrandmasters of Chess - WinterFridays01/24/202003/13/2020Lakeville Public School District Lakeview Elementary -LakevilleMark Ball55044
23437FencingFencing - WinterMondays01/27/202003/16/2020Lakeville Public School District Mcguire Middle SchoolBruce Eyton55044
23438FencingFencing TEAM - WinterMondays01/27/202003/16/2020Lakeville Public School District Mcguire Middle SchoolBruce Eyton55044
23440RoboticsJunior Robotics - WinterMondays01/27/202003/09/2020Lakeville Public School District Lakeview Elementary -LakevilleRiley Poeschl55044
23441RoboticsJunior Robotics - WinterWednesdays02/05/202003/11/2020Lakeville Public School District Eastview Elementary - LakevilleRiley Poeschl55044
23442RoboticsJunior Robotics - WinterFridays01/31/202003/06/2020Lakeville Public School District Oak Hills Elementary - LakevilleRiley Poeschl55044
23443ChessGrandmasters of Chess - SpringMondays03/30/202006/01/2020Lakeville Public School District Oak Hills Elementary - LakevilleTyler Nelson55044
23444ChessGrandmasters of Chess - SpringTuesdays03/31/202005/26/2020Lakeville Public School District Cherry View ElementaryMark Ball55044
23445ChessGrandmasters of Chess - SpringFridays04/03/202005/29/2020Lakeville Public School District Lakeview Elementary -LakevilleMark Ball55044
23446ChessGrandmasters of Chess - SpringThursdays04/02/202005/21/2020Lakeville Public School District Eastview Elementary - LakevilleJim Ault55044
23447FencingFencing - SpringMondays04/06/202005/18/2020Lakeville Public School District Mcguire Middle SchoolBruce Eyton55044
23448FencingFencing TEAM - SpringMondays04/06/202005/18/2020Lakeville Public School District Mcguire Middle SchoolBruce Eyton55044
23449RoboticsJunior Robotics - SpringMondays03/30/202005/11/2020Lakeville Public School District Lakeview Elementary -LakevilleRiley Poeschl55044
23450RoboticsJunior Robotics - SpringFridays04/03/202005/22/2020Lakeville Public School District Oak Hills Elementary - LakevilleRiley Poeschl55044
23451RoboticsJunior Robotics - SpringWednesdays04/01/202005/06/2020Lakeville Public School District Eastview Elementary - LakevilleRiley Poeschl55044
23452TOURNAMENTS: ChessChess Tournament - Southern MetroSaturdays04/11/202004/11/2020Lakeville Public School District Mcguire Middle SchoolChet Gunhus55044
23454ChessGrandmasters of Chess - WinterFridays01/24/202003/20/2020Orono Public School District Orono Intermediate SchoolIgor Rybakov55356
23455ChessGrandmasters of Chess - SpringFridays04/03/202005/29/2020Orono Public School District Orono Intermediate SchoolIgor Rybakov55356
23457SportsJunior SoccerThursdays04/23/202005/21/2020Orono Public School District Orono Schumann Elementary (K-2)55356
23459ChessGrandmasters of Chess - WinterMondays01/27/202003/23/2020Wayzata Public School DistrictBirchview ElementaryMark Freed55447
23460ChessGrandmasters of Chess - WinterThursdays01/30/202003/19/2020Wayzata Public School DistrictGleason Lake ElementaryCristian Giovany Moss55447
23461ChessGrandmasters of Chess with Igor RybakovThursdays01/30/202003/19/2020Wayzata Public School DistrictGreenwood ElementaryIgor Rybakov55447
23462ChessGrandmasters of Chess with Igor RybakovWednesdays01/29/202003/18/2020Wayzata Public School DistrictKimberly Lane ElementaryIgor Rybakov55446
23463ChessGrandmasters of Chess with Igor RybakovFridays02/07/202004/10/2020Wayzata Public School DistrictMeadow Ridge ElementaryIgor Rybakov55446
23464ChessGrandmasters of Chess - WinterFridays02/07/202004/10/2020Wayzata Public School DistrictNorth Woods ElementaryJim Ault55446
23465ChessGrandmasters of Chess with Igor RybakovMondays01/27/202003/23/2020Wayzata Public School DistrictPlymouth Creek ElementaryIgor Rybakov55446
23466ChessGrandmasters of Chess - WinterTuesdays01/28/202003/17/2020Wayzata Public School DistrictSunset Hill ElementaryJohn Satre55441
23467ChessGrandmasters of Chess - SpringTuesdays04/07/202005/26/2020Wayzata Public School DistrictSunset Hill ElementaryJohn Satre55441
23468ChessGrandmasters of Chess with Igor RybakovMondays04/06/202006/01/2020Wayzata Public School DistrictPlymouth Creek ElementaryIgor Rybakov55446
23469ChessGrandmasters of Chess - SpringFridays04/17/202005/29/2020Wayzata Public School DistrictNorth Woods ElementaryJim Ault55446
23470ChessGrandmasters of Chess with Igor RybakovFridays04/17/202005/29/2020Wayzata Public School DistrictMeadow Ridge ElementaryIgor Rybakov55446
23471ChessGrandmasters of Chess with Igor RybakovWednesdays04/08/202005/27/2020Wayzata Public School DistrictKimberly Lane ElementaryIgor Rybakov55446
23472ChessGrandmasters of Chess - SpringMondays04/06/202006/01/2020Wayzata Public School DistrictBirchview ElementaryMark Freed55447
23473ChessGrandmasters of Chess with Igor RybakovThursdays04/09/202005/28/2020Wayzata Public School DistrictGreenwood ElementaryIgor Rybakov55447
23475STEM with LEGO® BricksExtreme STEM: Wheels & RacersWednesdays01/08/202003/04/2020No District MnYinghua AcademyAJ Hayden55413
23486FencingFencing - WinterSaturdays01/11/202003/07/2020Rochester Public School District Northrop Community Ed Center - RochesterIan Bissinger55901
23488ChessGrandmasters of Chess - WinterFridays01/10/202002/28/2020Rochester Public School District Lincoln K-8 Choice ElementaryHenry Stoner55904
23491CodingJunior Video Games with ScratchTuesdays01/28/202003/10/2020Rochester Public School District Bamber Valley Elementary55902
23495STEM with LEGO® BricksRatchet MechanicsMondays03/16/202004/27/2020Rochester Public School District Lincoln K-8 Choice ElementarySamantha Adams55904
23496CodingAdvanced Video Games with Scratch®Mondays03/16/202004/27/2020Rochester Public School District Bishop Elementary55901
23497CodingAdvanced Video Games with Scratch®Mondays03/16/202004/27/2020Rochester Public School District Folwell Elementary55902
23498ChessGrandmasters of Chess - SpringMondays03/16/202004/27/2020Rochester Public School District Franklin Elementary - Rochester55904
23499STEM with LEGO® BricksRatchet MechanicsTuesdays03/03/202004/14/2020Rochester Public School District Folwell ElementarySamantha Adams55902
23500ChessGrandmasters of Chess - SpringTuesdays03/03/202004/14/2020Rochester Public School District Jefferson Elementary - RochesterHenry Stoner55906
23501CodingAdvanced Video Games with Scratch®Tuesdays04/07/202005/12/2020Rochester Public School District Bamber Valley Elementary55902
23502STEM with LEGO® BricksRatchet MechanicsWednesdays03/04/202004/15/2020Rochester Public School District Bishop ElementaryAlexandra Ohm55901
23503CodingAdvanced Video Games with Scratch®Wednesdays03/04/202004/15/2020Rochester Public School District Jefferson Elementary - Rochester55906
23505STEM with LEGO® BricksRatchet MechanicsThursdays03/05/202004/16/2020Rochester Public School District Bamber Valley ElementarySamantha Adams55902
23506ChessGrandmasters of Chess - SpringFridays03/13/202005/01/2020Rochester Public School District Lincoln K-8 Choice ElementaryHenry Stoner55904
23507Science and CraftseXtreme MOBILE electroniXSaturdays03/14/202005/02/2020Rochester Public School District Northrop Community Ed Center - RochesterSamantha Adams55901
23508STEM with LEGO® BricksRatchet MechanicsSaturdays03/14/202005/02/2020Rochester Public School District Northrop Community Ed Center - RochesterAlexandra Ohm55901
23509FencingFencing - SpringSaturdays03/14/202005/02/2020Rochester Public School District Northrop Community Ed Center - RochesterIan Bissinger55901
23510ChessGrandmasters of Chess - SpringSaturdays03/14/202005/02/2020Rochester Public School District Northrop Community Ed Center - RochesterHenry Stoner55901
23511CodingAdvanced Video Games with Scratch®Saturdays03/14/202005/02/2020Rochester Public School District Northrop Community Ed Center - Rochester55901
23513FencingFencing - WinterWednesdays02/05/202003/11/2020Annandale Public School District Annandale MiddleBraeden Walker55302
23514FencingFencing - SpringWednesdays04/08/202005/13/2020Annandale Public School District Annandale MiddleBraeden Walker55302
23515FencingFencing - SpringWednesdays04/08/202005/13/2020Rosemount- Apple Valley- Eagan Rosemount MiddleBruce Eyton55068
23516FencingFencing TEAM - SpringWednesdays04/08/202005/13/2020Rosemount- Apple Valley- Eagan Rosemount MiddleBruce Eyton55068
23517STEM with LEGO® BricksWheels & RacersTuesdays01/28/202003/03/2020Kasson-Mantorville School Dist. Kasson-Mantorville ElementaryLeaAnn Midtovne55944
23522CodingJunior Video Games with ScratchFridays01/24/202002/28/2020Byron Public School District Byron Primary School55920
23523SportsJunior BasketballTuesdays03/03/202004/14/2020Byron Public School District Byron Intermediate SchoolIan Finch55920
23525Guitar and MusicBeginning Guitar IIThursdays01/30/202003/12/2020Anoka-Hennepin School DistrictChamplin-Brooklyn Park AcademyCristian Giovany Moss55316
23526Guitar and MusicBeginning Guitar IIThursdays01/30/202003/12/2020Anoka-Hennepin School DistrictChamplin-Brooklyn Park AcademyCristian Giovany Moss55316
23527FencingFencing - WinterMondays01/27/202003/09/2020Anoka-Hennepin School DistrictChamplin-Brooklyn Park AcademyBraeden Walker55316
23528FencingFencing TEAM - WinterMondays01/27/202003/09/2020Anoka-Hennepin School DistrictChamplin-Brooklyn Park AcademyBraeden Walker55316
23529SportsFlag FootballFridays04/10/202005/15/2020Rochester Public School District Bamber Valley Elementary55902
23530SportsJunior SoccerFridays04/10/202005/15/2020Rochester Public School District Bishop Elementary55901
23531SportsJunior SoccerMondays04/13/202005/18/2020Rochester Public School District Bamber Valley Elementary55902
23532SportsFlag FootballTuesdays04/14/202005/19/2020Rochester Public School District Bishop Elementary55901
23533SportsFlag FootballWednesdays04/15/202005/20/2020Rochester Public School District Lincoln K-8 Choice ElementaryIan Finch55904
23534SportsFlag FootballThursdays04/16/202005/21/2020Rochester Public School District Franklin Elementary - Rochester55904
23535SportsJunior SoccerThursdays04/16/202005/21/2020Rochester Public School District Folwell Elementary55902
23538CodingJunior Video Games with ScratchMondays01/27/202003/09/2020Robbinsdale Public School District Zachary Lane ElementaryDamian Pound55442
23539CodingAdvanced Video Games with Scratch®Mondays04/20/202005/18/2020Robbinsdale Public School District Zachary Lane ElementaryDamian Pound55442
23541RoboticsJunior Robotics - WinterFridays01/31/202003/06/2020Robbinsdale Public School District Zachary Lane ElementaryNicholas Mangan55442
23542RoboticsJunior Robotics - SpringFridays04/17/202005/15/2020Robbinsdale Public School District Zachary Lane ElementaryNicholas Mangan55442
23544STEM with LEGO® BricksRatchet MechanicsTuesdays03/17/202004/21/2020Kasson-Mantorville School Dist. Kasson-Mantorville ElementaryLeaAnn Midtovne55944
23546SportsFlag FootballThursdays04/23/202005/14/2020Kasson-Mantorville School Dist. Kasson-Mantorville Elementary55944
23549ChessGrandmasters of Chess - SpringFridays04/17/202005/22/2020Red Wing Public School District Sunnyside Elementary - Red Wing55066
23552STEM with LEGO® BricksRatchet MechanicsTuesdays03/24/202004/21/2020Red Wing Public School District Sunnyside Elementary - Red Wing55066
23553ChessChess - Middle School Chess TeamMondays01/27/202003/09/2020Anoka-Hennepin School DistrictRoosevelt Middle SchoolJon Liebsch55434
23554ChessGrandmasters of Chess - WinterThursdays01/16/202003/19/2020Edina Public School DistrictNormandale ElementaryVincent Shaffer55424
23555ChessGrandmasters of Chess - SpringThursdays04/09/202005/21/2020Edina Public School DistrictNormandale ElementaryVincent Shaffer55424
23556ChessGrandmasters of Chess - SpringTuesdays04/07/202005/19/2020Edina Public School DistrictNormandale ElementaryBethany Bourgoin Markfort55424
23559ChessGrandmasters of Chess - WinterMondays01/27/202003/09/2020Westonka Public School District Shirley Hills Primary SchoolMatt Malone55364
23560ChessGrandmasters of Chess - WinterTuesdays01/28/202003/10/2020Westonka Public School District Hilltop Primary School - WestonkaMatt Malone55364
23561ChessGrandmasters of Chess - SpringMondays04/06/202005/11/2020Westonka Public School District Shirley Hills Primary SchoolMatt Malone55364
23562ChessGrandmasters of Chess - SpringTuesdays04/07/202005/12/2020Westonka Public School District Hilltop Primary School - WestonkaMatt Malone55364
23566FencingFencing - WinterWednesdays01/29/202003/18/2020Owatonna Public School District Washington Elementary - OwatonnaKamau Wilkins55060
23568ChessGrandmasters of Chess - WinterFridays01/24/202003/06/2020Owatonna Public School District Lincoln Elementary - OwatonnaMia Hiber55060
23569ChessGrandmasters of Chess - SpringMondays04/06/202005/11/2020Owatonna Public School District Washington Elementary - OwatonnaFaith Johnson55060
23570SportsFlag FootballMondays04/06/202005/11/2020Owatonna Public School District Mckinley Elementary - OwatonnaMia Hiber55060
23571ChessGrandmasters of Chess - SpringTuesdays04/07/202005/12/2020Owatonna Public School District Mckinley Elementary - OwatonnaMia Hiber55060
23572CodingAdvanced Video Games with Scratch®Tuesdays04/07/202005/12/2020Owatonna Public School District Washington Elementary - Owatonna55060
23573SportsFlag FootballTuesdays03/31/202005/12/2020Owatonna Public School District Lincoln Elementary - OwatonnaMia Hiber55060
23574FencingFencing - SpringWednesdays04/01/202005/27/2020Owatonna Public School District Lincoln Elementary - OwatonnaKamau Wilkins55060
23575STEM with LEGO® BricksWheels & RacersWednesdays01/29/202003/04/2020Owatonna Public School District Washington Elementary - OwatonnaMia Hiber55060
23576STEM with LEGO® BricksRatchet MechanicsWednesdays04/08/202005/13/2020Owatonna Public School District Washington Elementary - OwatonnaMia Hiber55060
23577STEM with LEGO® BricksRatchet MechanicsThursdays04/09/202005/14/2020Owatonna Public School District Lincoln Elementary - OwatonnaMia Hiber55060
23578ChessGrandmasters of Chess - SpringFridays04/17/202005/22/2020Owatonna Public School District Lincoln Elementary - OwatonnaFaith Johnson55060
23579SportsFlag FootballFridays04/17/202005/22/2020Owatonna Public School District Washington Elementary - OwatonnaMia Hiber55060
23581STEM with LEGO® BricksWheels & RacersMondays02/10/202003/30/2020Stewartville Public School DistrictBear Cave IntermediateAlexandra Ohm55976
23583PreK LEGOPreK LEGO: StructuresWednesdays01/22/202002/26/2020Stewartville Public School DistrictCentral Education Center - StewartvilleAlexandra Ohm55976
23587ChessGrandmasters of Chess - WinterWednesdays01/22/202003/18/2020Delano Public School District Delano Elementary55328
23590ChessGrandmasters of Chess - SpringWednesdays04/01/202005/20/2020Delano Public School District Delano Elementary55328
23591STEM with LEGO® BricksMaster ArchitectsMondays04/06/202005/11/2020Delano Public School District Delano Elementary55328
23592FencingFencing - WinterSundays01/12/202003/01/2020Loveland Parks And RecreationChilson Recreation CenterJohn Cade80537
23600FencingFencing - SpringTuesdays04/28/202005/19/2020Red Wing Public School District Burnside Elementary55066
23607ChessGrandmasters of Chess - WinterWednesdays02/05/202003/11/2020Kasson-Mantorville School Dist. Kasson-Mantorville ElementaryLeaAnn Midtovne55944
23611SportsBasketball - March MadnessThursdays04/23/202005/14/2020Byron Public School District Byron Intermediate School55920
23612STEM with LEGO® BricksRatchet MechanicsMondays03/30/202005/04/2020Byron Public School District Byron Primary SchoolJo Zinser55920
23613SportsFlag FootballMondays04/13/202005/18/2020Byron Public School District Byron Primary School55920
23615ChessGrandmasters of Chess - SpringWednesdays04/08/202005/13/2020Byron Public School District Byron Primary School55920
23616FencingFencing - SpringThursdays03/05/202004/09/2020Byron Public School District Dacs BuildingIan Bissinger55920
23617FencingFencing - SpringThursdays04/23/202005/21/2020Byron Public School District Dacs BuildingIan Bissinger55920
23618CodingAdvanced Video Games with Scratch®Fridays04/03/202005/08/2020Byron Public School District Byron Primary School55920
23619SportsJunior SoccerFridays04/17/202005/22/2020Byron Public School District Byron Primary School55920
23625ChessGrandmasters of Chess - SpringMondays03/23/202004/27/2020Chatfield School District - Se MnChatfield Elementary School55923
23629FencingFencing - WinterThursdays01/30/202003/19/2020No District MnMaranatha Christian Academy - Brooklyn ParkChris Hagen55428
23630ChessGrandmasters of Chess - WinterMondays01/27/202003/09/2020No District MnMaranatha Christian Academy - Brooklyn ParkTimothy Howard55428
23633ChessGrandmasters of Chess - SpringMondays04/06/202005/11/2020No District MnMaranatha Christian Academy - Brooklyn Park55428
23634FencingFencing - SpringThursdays04/09/202005/14/2020No District MnMaranatha Christian Academy - Brooklyn ParkChris Hagen55428
23635CodingJunior Video Games with ScratchFridays04/03/202005/08/2020No District MnMaranatha Christian Academy - Brooklyn ParkDamian Pound55428
23636STEM with LEGO® BricksMaster ArchitectsWednesdays04/08/202005/13/2020Hastings Public School District Christa Mcauliffe Elementary55033
23637STEM with LEGO® BricksWheels & RacersMondays01/27/202003/09/2020Hastings Public School District Pinecrest ElementaryRandal "Toby" Otto55033
23638STEM with LEGO® BricksWheels & RacersWednesdays01/29/202003/11/2020Hastings Public School District Christa Mcauliffe ElementaryRandal "Toby" Otto55033
23640STEM with LEGO® BricksWheels & RacersFridays01/24/202003/13/2020Hastings Public School District St. Elizabeth Ann Seton - HastingsGabe Marcotte55033
23641STEM with LEGO® BricksWheels & RacersTuesdays02/04/202003/10/2020PrescottMalone Intermediate SchoolGabe Marcotte54021
23642STEM with LEGO® BricksMaster ArchitectsMondays04/06/202005/18/2020Hastings Public School District Pinecrest Elementary55033
23643STEM with LEGO® BricksMaster ArchitectsThursdays04/09/202005/21/2020Hastings Public School District Kennedy Elementary - Hastings55033
23644STEM with LEGO® BricksMaster ArchitectsFridays04/03/202005/22/2020Hastings Public School District St. Elizabeth Ann Seton - Hastings55033
23645FencingFencing TEAM - WinterThursdays02/20/202003/26/2020No District MnParnassus PrepPaddy Murphy55369
23646FencingFencing - WinterTuesdays02/18/202003/24/2020No District MnParnassus PrepPaddy Murphy55369
23647ChessGrandmasters of Chess - WinterMondays02/03/202003/16/2020No District MnParnassus PrepSean Hart55369
23649STEM with LEGO® BricksWheels & RacersThursdays01/30/202003/12/2020No District MnParnassus PrepKanisha Hass55369
23651TOURNAMENTS: ChessChess Tournament - Southwest Metro OpenSaturdays02/29/202002/29/2020Eastern Carver CountyChaska Middle School EastChet Gunhus55318
23652TOURNAMENTS: FencingFencing Tournament - Grades 2-5Saturdays05/16/202005/16/2020Eastern Carver CountyChaska High SchoolChet Gunhus55318
23653TOURNAMENTS: FencingFencing Tournament FOIL - Grades 6-12Saturdays05/02/202005/02/2020Eastern Carver CountyChaska High SchoolChet Gunhus55318
23654TOURNAMENTS: FencingFencing Tournament EPEE - Grades 6-12Saturdays05/02/202005/02/2020Eastern Carver CountyChaska High SchoolChet Gunhus55318
23657FencingFencing - WinterWednesdays01/15/202003/04/2020Johnston Comm School DistrictBeaver Creek Elem SchoolRoman Grimaldi50131
23664ChessGrandmasters of Chess - WinterMondays01/27/202003/09/2020Johnston Comm School DistrictBeaver Creek Elem SchoolSean Cordy50131
23668ChessGrandmasters of Chess - WinterFridays01/31/202003/13/2020Johnston Comm School DistrictHenry A Wallace Elementary SchoolSean Cordy50131
23671SportsJunior SoccerWednesdays01/29/202003/04/2020Johnston Comm School DistrictHorizon ElementarySean Cordy50131
23673SportsJunior SoccerFridays01/31/202003/06/2020Johnston Comm School DistrictTimber Ridge ElementaryNathaniel Holzgrafe50131
23675ChessGrandmasters of Chess - WinterMondays01/27/202003/23/2020Waukee Comm School DistrictWoodland Hills ElementaryKaitlyn Munro 50266
23676ChessGrandmasters of Chess - WinterTuesdays01/28/202003/24/2020Waukee Comm School DistrictWalnut Hills ElementaryKaitlyn Munro 50323
23677ChessGrandmasters of Chess - WinterWednesdays01/29/202003/25/2020Waukee Comm School DistrictRadiant Elementary SchoolKaitlyn Munro 50323
23678ChessGrandmasters of Chess - WinterThursdays01/30/202003/26/2020Waukee Comm School DistrictEason ElementaryKaitlyn Munro 50263
23679ChessGrandmasters of Chess - WinterFridays01/24/202003/27/2020Waukee Comm School DistrictMaple Grove ElementaryKaitlyn Munro 50266
23680FencingFencing - WinterTuesdays01/28/202003/31/2020Waukee Comm School DistrictWaukee South Middle SchoolEmmalynn Keesler 50263
23681FencingFencing TEAM - WinterTuesdays01/28/202003/24/2020Waukee Comm School DistrictWaukee South Middle SchoolEmmalynn Keesler 50263
23682FencingFencing - WinterTuesdays01/14/202003/24/2020Urbandale Comm School DistrictUrbandale High SchoolRoman Grimaldi50322-1741
23686RoboticsJunior Robotics - WinterThursdays01/23/202003/05/2020Urbandale Comm School DistrictJensen ElementaryRoman Grimaldi50322
23687RoboticsJunior Robotics - WinterFridays01/24/202002/28/2020Urbandale Comm School DistrictKaren Acres Elementary SchoolRoman Grimaldi50322-4102
23690CodingJunior Coding with Scratch®Mondays03/30/202005/04/2020Ankeny Comm School DistrictPrairie Trail Elementary50023
23697ChessGrandmasters of Chess - WinterThursdays02/20/202003/26/2020Bellevue Parks And RecreationBellevue Community Center54301
23699STEM with LEGO® BricksWheels & RacersWednesdays02/05/202002/26/2020Foley Public School District Foley ElementaryCarol Musielewicz56329
23700STEM with LEGO® BricksMaster ArchitectsWednesdays04/01/202004/22/2020Foley Public School District Foley ElementaryCarol Musielewicz56329
23701ChessGrandmasters of Chess - WinterMondays01/27/202003/16/2020St. Michael-Albertville School DistSt. Michael ElementaryCraig Heirigs55376
23702ChessGrandmasters of Chess - WinterTuesdays01/21/202003/03/2020St. Michael-Albertville School DistFieldstone Elementary SchoolTimothy Howard55376
23703ChessGrandmasters of Chess - WinterThursdays01/16/202002/27/2020St. Michael-Albertville School DistBig Woods ElementaryTimothy Howard55376
23704RoboticsJunior Robotics - WinterMondays01/27/202003/02/2020St. Michael-Albertville School DistBig Woods Elementary55376
23705RoboticsJunior Robotics - WinterWednesdays01/22/202002/26/2020St. Michael-Albertville School DistFieldstone Elementary School55376
23706RoboticsJunior Robotics - WinterTuesdays01/21/202003/03/2020St. Michael-Albertville School DistSt. Michael Elementary55376
23709ChessGrandmasters of Chess - SpringMondays04/06/202005/11/2020St. Michael-Albertville School DistSt. Michael Elementary55376
23710ChessGrandmasters of Chess - SpringTuesdays04/07/202005/19/2020St. Michael-Albertville School DistFieldstone Elementary SchoolTimothy Howard55376
23711ChessGrandmasters of Chess - SpringThursdays04/09/202005/21/2020St. Michael-Albertville School DistBig Woods ElementaryTimothy Howard55376
23712RoboticsJunior Robotics - SpringMondays04/06/202005/11/2020St. Michael-Albertville School DistBig Woods Elementary55376
23713RoboticsJunior Robotics - SpringWednesdays04/08/202005/20/2020St. Michael-Albertville School DistFieldstone Elementary School55376
23714RoboticsJunior Robotics - WinterTuesdays04/07/202005/19/2020St. Michael-Albertville School DistSt. Michael Elementary55376
23715FencingFencing - SpringSaturdays04/04/202005/16/2020St. Michael-Albertville School DistSt. Michael-Albertville High SchoolChris Hagen55376
23716FencingFencing TEAM - SpringSaturdays04/04/202005/16/2020St. Michael-Albertville School DistSt. Michael-Albertville High SchoolChris Hagen55376
23719RoboticsJunior Robotics - WinterMondays01/13/202003/02/2020Urbandale Comm School DistrictWebster Elementary - UrbandaleRoman Grimaldi50323
23721RoboticsJunior Robotics - WinterWednesdays01/22/202002/26/2020Urbandale Comm School DistrictRolling Green Elementary SchoolRoman Grimaldi50322-2446
23739RoboticsJunior Robotics - WinterThursdays01/23/202002/27/2020Norwalk Comm School DistrictOrchard HillsNathaniel Holzgrafe50211
23744STEM with LEGO® BricksGear EngineersFridays01/24/202003/27/2020West Des Moines Comm School DistrictFairmeadows Elementary SchoolLisa Shipley50265
23745STEM with LEGO® BricksGear EngineersTuesdays01/21/202003/10/2020West Des Moines Comm School DistrictWestern Hills Elementary SchoolLisa Shipley50265
23746STEM with LEGO® BricksGear EngineersThursdays01/23/202002/27/2020West Des Moines Comm School DistrictWestridge ElementaryLisa Shipley50266
23747FencingFencing - WinterThursdays01/16/202003/05/2020West Des Moines Comm School DistrictWestridge ElementaryEmmalynn Keesler 50266
23748FencingFencing TEAM - WinterThursdays01/16/202003/05/2020West Des Moines Comm School DistrictWestridge ElementaryEmmalynn Keesler 50266
23755ChessGrandmasters of Chess - WinterThursdays01/23/202003/12/2020Anoka-Hennepin School DistrictOxbow Creek ElementarySean Hart55316
23758Chess - Summer CampChess Summer Camp with Igor RybakovMondays07/27/202007/31/2020Minnetonka Public School DistrictScenic Heights ElementaryIgor Rybakov55345
23759Chess - Summer CampChess Summer Camp with Igor RybakovMondays07/27/202007/31/2020Minnetonka Public School DistrictScenic Heights ElementaryIgor Rybakov55345
23761STEM - Summer Camp with LEGO® BricksVarsity Builders Summer CampMondays06/15/202006/19/2020Minnetonka Public School DistrictScenic Heights ElementaryChris Sehnert55345
23762Robotics - Summer CampRobotics EvolutionMondays06/22/202006/26/2020Minnetonka Public School DistrictGroveland Elementary - MinnetonkaCorrine Dornbach55345
23763PreK - Summer CampPreK Extreme MachinesMondays06/22/202006/26/2020Minnetonka Public School DistrictGroveland Elementary - Minnetonka55345
23765STEM - Summer Camp with LEGO® BricksFORBIDDEN PROJECTS SUMMER CAMPMondays06/29/202007/02/2020Minnetonka Public School DistrictScenic Heights Elementary55345
23766Sewing - Summer CampProject RunwayMondays07/06/202007/10/2020Minnetonka Public School DistrictMinnewashta Elementary55331
23768CodingJunior Coding and Video Games with Scratch®Mondays07/20/202007/24/2020Minnetonka Public School DistrictScenic Heights ElementaryChris Sehnert55345
23770Robotics - Summer CampJunior Robotics 2.0Mondays08/03/202008/07/2020Minnetonka Public School DistrictGroveland Elementary - MinnetonkaNicholas Mangan55345
23771STEM - RocketryDestination Mars: Rocketry CourseMondays08/10/202008/14/2020Minnetonka Public School DistrictScenic Heights ElementaryChris Hagen55345
23772PreK - Summer CampPreK Engineer AdventuresMondays08/03/202008/07/2020Minnetonka Public School DistrictGroveland Elementary - MinnetonkaColette Winn55345
23773Sewing - Summer CampProject RunwayMondays07/06/202007/10/2020Minnetonka Public School DistrictMinnewashta Elementary55331
23781Fencing - Summer CampFENCING - Summer CampMondays06/22/202006/26/2020Robbinsdale Public School District Plymouth MiddleJacob Mickelson55441
23782Fencing - Summer CampFENCING - Summer CampMondays08/03/202008/07/2020Robbinsdale Public School District Plymouth MiddleJacob Mickelson55441
23784STEM with LEGO® BricksWheels & RacersMondays03/02/202003/23/2020Albany Public School District Avon ElementaryCarol Musielewicz56310
23785STEM with LEGO® BricksMaster ArchitectsMondays03/30/202004/27/2020Albany Public School District Albany ElementaryCarol Musielewicz56307
23786STEM with LEGO® BricksMaster ArchitectsMondays05/04/202005/18/2020Albany Public School District Avon ElementaryCarol Musielewicz56310
23798ChessGrandmasters of Chess - WinterWednesdays02/05/202003/25/2020Osseo Public School District Woodland Elementary - OsseoLaura Lowe55443
23799SportsJunior SoccerTuesdays05/05/202005/26/2020Eastern Carver CountyClover Ridge Elementary55318
23800SportsJunior SoccerTuesdays05/05/202005/26/2020Eastern Carver CountyLa Academia/kinder Center55318
23801SportsTrack and Field DecathlonMondays04/27/202005/18/2020Eastern Carver CountyLa Academia/kinder Center55318
23803FencingFencing - WinterThursdays01/23/202003/26/2020South Washington County School DistDistrict Program CenterBruce Eyton55016
23804FencingFencing TEAM - WinterThursdays01/23/202003/26/2020South Washington County School DistDistrict Program CenterBruce Eyton55016
23805ChessGrandmasters of Chess - WinterThursdays01/23/202003/26/2020South Washington County School DistValley Crossing ElementaryJeffrey Peaslee55125
23806ChessGrandmasters of Chess - WinterThursdays01/30/202003/26/2020South Washington County School DistRed Rock - South WashingtonJeffrey Peaslee55125
23807ChessGrandmasters of Chess - WinterFridays01/17/202003/27/2020South Washington County School DistNuevas Fronteras ElementaryJeffrey Peaslee55016
23808FencingFencing - SpringThursdays04/02/202005/28/2020South Washington County School DistDistrict Program CenterBruce Eyton55016
23809FencingFencing TEAM - SpringThursdays04/02/202005/28/2020South Washington County School DistDistrict Program CenterBruce Eyton55016
23810ChessGrandmasters of Chess - SpringThursdays04/09/202005/28/2020South Washington County School DistValley Crossing ElementaryJeffrey Peaslee55125
23811ChessGrandmasters of Chess - SpringThursdays04/09/202005/28/2020South Washington County School DistRed Rock - South WashingtonJeffrey Peaslee55125
23813ChessGrandmasters of Chess - SpringFridays04/03/202005/29/2020South Washington County School DistNuevas Fronteras ElementaryJeffrey Peaslee55016
23816ChessGrandmasters of Chess - SpringThursdays04/09/202005/28/2020Wayzata Public School DistrictGleason Lake ElementaryCristian Giovany Moss55447
23819FencingFencing - WinterMondays03/30/202005/11/2020Monticello Public School District Monticello MiddleChris Hagen55362
23820STEM with LEGO® BricksWheels & RacersMondays01/27/202003/09/2020Monticello Public School District Pinewood Elementary - MonticelloChris Hagen55362
23822STEM with LEGO® BricksMaster ArchitectsMondays03/30/202005/11/2020Monticello Public School District Pinewood Elementary - MonticelloChris Hagen55362
23823STEM with LEGO® BricksMaster ArchitectsThursdays04/02/202005/07/2020Monticello Public School District Little Mountain Elementary55362
23824STEM with LEGO® BricksGear EngineersWednesdays01/22/202002/26/2020West Des Moines Comm School DistrictCrossroads Park Elementary SchoolLisa Shipley50266
23826ChessGrandmasters of Chess - WinterMondays01/27/202003/23/2020No District MnCologne Academy55322
23827RoboticsJunior Robotics - WinterFridays01/31/202003/13/2020No District MnCologne AcademyChris Sehnert55322
23829ChessGrandmasters of Chess - WinterThursdays01/23/202002/27/2020No District MnProvidence Academy55447
23830SportsJunior BasketballMondays02/03/202003/09/2020Forest Lake Public School District Forest Lake Area Middle SchoolEmily Meyer55025
23848ChessGrandmasters of Chess - WinterMondays01/06/202003/02/2020No District MnAcademia Cesar Chavez Charter Sch.Laura Lowe55119
23850TOURNAMENTS: FencingFencing TournamentSaturdays03/28/202003/28/2020Johnston Comm School DistrictHorizon ElementaryNathaniel Holzgrafe50131
23858STEM - Summer Camp with LEGO® BricksVarsity Builders Summer CampMondays07/13/202007/16/2020Lakeville Parks & RecreationPrairie Lake ParkDon Brackett55044
23859Chess - Summer CampChess Summer CampMondays06/15/202006/18/2020Lakeville Parks & RecreationPrairie Lake ParkMark Ball55044
23860Sewing - Summer CampProject RunwayMondays07/06/202007/10/2020Bloomington Public School District Olson Middle55437
23861Robotics - Summer CampJunior Robotics 2.0Mondays06/22/202006/26/2020Bloomington Public School District Olson MiddleNicholas Mangan55437
23862Guitar and Music - Summer CampBeginning Guitar SUMMER CAMPMondays06/15/202006/19/2020Bloomington Public School District Olson MiddleCristian Giovany Moss55437
23863Fencing - Summer CampFENCING - Summer CampMondays07/27/202007/31/2020Bloomington Public School District Olson MiddleJacob Mickelson55437
23864CodingJunior Coding and Video Games with Scratch®Mondays07/13/202007/17/2020Bloomington Public School District Olson MiddleChris Sehnert55437
23865Robotics - Summer CampRobotics EvolutionMondays07/20/202007/24/2020Bloomington Public School District Olson MiddleCorrine Dornbach55437
23869Chess - Summer CampChess Summer CampMondays08/03/202008/07/2020Robbinsdale Public School District Plymouth MiddleTerrance Opine55441
23870Chess - Summer CampChess Summer CampMondays08/03/202008/07/2020Robbinsdale Public School District Plymouth MiddleTerrance Opine55441
23871Woodworking - Summer CampWoodworking | 1.0Mondays07/13/202007/17/2020Robbinsdale Public School District Plymouth MiddlePavel Jany55441
23872Sewing - Summer CampProject RunwayMondays07/27/202007/31/2020Robbinsdale Public School District Plymouth Middle55441
23873Robotics - Summer CampJunior Robotics 2.0Mondays06/15/202006/19/2020Robbinsdale Public School District Plymouth MiddleNicholas Mangan55441
23874Robotics - Summer CampJunior Robotics 2.0Mondays06/15/202006/19/2020Robbinsdale Public School District Plymouth MiddleNicholas Mangan55441
23875Robotics - Summer CampRobotics EvolutionMondays07/06/202007/10/2020Robbinsdale Public School District Plymouth MiddleCorrine Dornbach55441
23876CodingJunior Coding and Video Games with Scratch®Mondays07/06/202007/10/2020Robbinsdale Public School District Plymouth MiddleChris Sehnert55441
23877CodingJunior Coding and Video Games with Scratch®Mondays07/06/202007/10/2020Robbinsdale Public School District Plymouth MiddleChris Sehnert55441
23878STEM - Summer Camp with LEGO® BricksExtreme Engineers clubMondays07/13/202007/17/2020Robbinsdale Public School District Plymouth MiddleBraeden Walker55441
23879STEM - Summer Camp with LEGO® BricksExtreme Engineers clubMondays07/13/202007/17/2020Robbinsdale Public School District Plymouth MiddleBraeden Walker55441
23880Fencing - Summer CampFENCING - Summer CampMondays06/22/202006/26/2020Robbinsdale Public School District Plymouth MiddleJacob Mickelson55441
23881STEM - Summer Camp with LEGO® BricksVarsity Builders Summer CampMondays07/27/202007/31/2020Robbinsdale Public School District Plymouth Middle55441
23882STEM - Summer Camp with LEGO® BricksVarsity Builders Summer CampMondays07/27/202007/31/2020Robbinsdale Public School District Plymouth Middle55441
23883Fencing - Summer CampFENCING - Summer CampMondays08/03/202008/07/2020Robbinsdale Public School District Plymouth MiddleJacob Mickelson55441
23905STEM with LEGO® BricksRatchet MechanicsTuesdays03/31/202005/05/2020Zumbrota-Mazeppa School District Zumbrota-Mazeppa Primary (K-2)Jo Zinser55992
23913ChessGrandmasters of Chess - WinterWednesdays02/05/202003/11/2020Anoka-Hennepin School DistrictRum River ElementaryJon Liebsch55304
23914ChessGrandmasters of Chess - WinterThursdays02/27/202004/09/2020Anoka-Hennepin School DistrictMckinley Elementary - AnokaJon Liebsch55304
23915ChessGrandmasters of Chess - WinterTuesdays01/28/202003/03/2020No District MnSt. Michael Catholic SchoolJon Liebsch55376
23916RoboticsJunior Robotics - FallThursdays01/30/202003/05/2020No District MnSt. Michael Catholic School55376
23925CodingJunior Coding and Video Games with Scratch®Mondays06/22/202006/25/2020Osseo Public School District Cedar Island ElementaryChris Sehnert55369
23927Guitar and Music - Summer CampBeginning Guitar SUMMER CAMPMondays08/03/202008/06/2020Osseo Public School District Cedar Island ElementaryCristian Giovany Moss55369
23931Woodworking - Summer CampWoodworking | 1.0Mondays07/27/202007/30/2020Osseo Public School District Cedar Island ElementaryPavel Jany55369
23933PreK - Summer CampPreK Engineer AdventuresMondays06/22/202006/25/2020Osseo Public School District Cedar Island Elementary55369
23934Chess - Summer CampChess Summer CampMondays07/13/202007/16/2020Osseo Public School District Cedar Island ElementaryNathan Hoover55369
23936Fencing - Summer CampFENCING - Summer CampMondays07/20/202007/23/2020Osseo Public School District Cedar Island ElementaryJacob Mickelson55369
23937Sewing - Summer CampProject RunwayMondays06/22/202006/25/2020Osseo Public School District Cedar Island ElementaryLaura Lowe55369
23938Fencing - Summer CampFENCING - Summer CampMondays08/03/202008/06/2020Edina Public School DistrictEdina Community CenterBruce Eyton55424
23940Chess - Summer CampChess Summer CampMondays07/13/202007/16/2020Edina Public School DistrictEdina Community CenterTerrance Opine55424
23941Chess - Summer CampChess Summer CampMondays07/13/202007/16/2020Edina Public School DistrictEdina Community CenterTerrance Opine55424
23942Sewing - Summer CampProject RunwayMondays07/27/202007/31/2020Edina Public School DistrictEdina Community CenterLaura Lowe55424
23944STEM - Summer Camp with LEGO® BricksFORBIDDEN PROJECTS SUMMER CAMPMondays07/20/202007/23/2020Edina Public School DistrictEdina Community Center55424
23945STEM - RocketryDestination Mars: Rocketry CourseMondays07/27/202007/30/2020Edina Public School DistrictEdina Community Center55424
23946Robotics - Summer CampJunior Robotics 2.0Mondays06/08/202006/11/2020Edina Public School DistrictEdina Community CenterNicholas Mangan55424
23948Guitar and Music - Summer CampBeginning Guitar SUMMER CAMPMondays08/10/202008/13/2020Edina Public School DistrictEdina Community CenterCristian Giovany Moss55424
23949Sewing - Summer CampProject RunwayMondays07/20/202007/23/2020Forest Lake Public School District Forest Lake Sr High55025
23950CodingJunior Coding and Video Games with Scratch®Mondays07/13/202007/16/2020Forest Lake Public School District Forest Lake Sr HighChris Sehnert55025
23951Robotics - Summer CampJunior Robotics 2.0Tuesdays07/07/202007/10/2020Forest Lake Public School District Forest Lake ElementaryNicholas Mangan55025
23952Chess - Summer CampChess Summer CampMondays07/27/202007/30/2020Forest Lake Public School District Forest Lake Sr HighTerrance Opine55025
23953STEM - RocketryDestination Mars: Rocketry CourseMondays06/22/202006/25/2020Forest Lake Public School District Forest Lake Sr HighChris Hagen55025
23954ChessGrandmasters of Chess - SpringWednesdays03/04/202004/15/2020Monona Grove School DistrictCottage Grove ElementaryLarry Tabron53527
23955ChessGrandmasters of Chess - SpringMondays03/16/202005/04/2020Monona Grove School DistrictTaylor Prairie ElementaryLarry Tabron53527
23956STEM with LEGO® BricksGear EngineersThursdays04/09/202005/14/2020Monona Grove School DistrictCottage Grove ElementaryLarry Tabron53527
23961Woodworking - Summer CampWoodworking | 1.0Mondays07/20/202007/23/2020Eden Prairie Public School DistrictOak Point/eagle Heights Span ImmersionPavel Jany55347
23962Robotics - Summer CampRobotics EvolutionMondays07/13/202007/16/2020Eden Prairie Public School DistrictOak Point/eagle Heights Span ImmersionCorrine Dornbach55347
23964STEM - RocketryDestination Mars: Rocketry CourseMondays06/29/202007/02/2020Eden Prairie Public School DistrictOak Point/eagle Heights Span Immersion55347
23965STEM - Summer Camp with LEGO® BricksFORBIDDEN PROJECTS SUMMER CAMPMondays06/29/202007/02/2020Eden Prairie Public School DistrictOak Point/eagle Heights Span Immersion55347
23967Guitar and Music - Summer CampBeginning Guitar SUMMER CAMPMondays07/13/202007/16/2020Eden Prairie Public School DistrictOak Point/eagle Heights Span ImmersionCristian Giovany Moss55347
23968Sewing - Summer CampProject RunwayMondays06/22/202006/25/2020Eden Prairie Public School DistrictOak Point/eagle Heights Span ImmersionLaura Lowe55347
23970Fencing - Summer CampFENCING - Summer CampMondays07/06/202007/09/2020Eden Prairie Public School DistrictOak Point/eagle Heights Span ImmersionJacob Mickelson55347
23971Sewing - Summer CampProject RunwayMondays06/22/202006/25/2020Eden Prairie Public School DistrictOak Point/eagle Heights Span ImmersionLaura Lowe55347
23972Fencing - Summer CampFENCING - Summer CampMondays07/06/202007/09/2020Eden Prairie Public School DistrictOak Point/eagle Heights Span ImmersionJacob Mickelson55347
23973Chess - Summer CampChess Summer CampMondays07/27/202007/30/2020Eden Prairie Public School DistrictOak Point/eagle Heights Span ImmersionNathan Hoover55347
23974Chess - Summer CampChess Summer CampMondays07/27/202007/30/2020Eden Prairie Public School DistrictOak Point/eagle Heights Span ImmersionNathan Hoover55347
23976Robotics - Summer CampJunior Robotics 2.0Mondays08/03/202008/06/2020Eden Prairie Public School DistrictOak Point/eagle Heights Span ImmersionNicholas Mangan55347
23977Robotics - Summer CampJunior Robotics 2.0Mondays08/03/202008/06/2020Eden Prairie Public School DistrictOak Point/eagle Heights Span ImmersionNicholas Mangan55347
23978CodingJunior Coding and Video Games with Scratch®Mondays08/10/202008/13/2020Eden Prairie Public School DistrictOak Point/eagle Heights Span ImmersionChris Sehnert55347
23983Chess - Summer CampChess Summer CampMondays07/27/202007/31/2020Rosemount- Apple Valley- Eagan Falcon Ridge Middle - Apple ValleyTerrance Opine55124
23984Sewing - Summer CampProject RunwayMondays06/15/202006/19/2020Rosemount- Apple Valley- Eagan Falcon Ridge Middle - Apple ValleyLaura Lowe55124
23985Sewing - Summer CampProject RunwayMondays08/10/202008/14/2020Rosemount- Apple Valley- Eagan Falcon Ridge Middle - Apple Valley55124
23986Fencing - Summer CampFENCING - Summer CampMondays07/06/202007/10/2020Rosemount- Apple Valley- Eagan Falcon Ridge Middle - Apple ValleyBruce Eyton55124
23987Fencing - Summer CampFENCING - Summer CampMondays07/06/202007/10/2020Rosemount- Apple Valley- Eagan Falcon Ridge Middle - Apple ValleyBruce Eyton55124
23990Robotics - Summer CampJunior Robotics 2.0Tuesdays07/14/202007/17/2020Rosemount- Apple Valley- Eagan Falcon Ridge Middle - Apple ValleyNicholas Mangan55124
23992SportsGoofy Sports CampMondays08/03/202008/06/2020Rosemount- Apple Valley- Eagan Falcon Ridge Middle - Apple ValleyJim Ault55124
23993SportsGoofy Sports CampMondays08/03/202008/06/2020Rosemount- Apple Valley- Eagan Falcon Ridge Middle - Apple ValleyJim Ault55124
23995FencingFencing - WinterWednesdays02/19/202004/01/2020No District MnHeilicher Minneapolis Jewish Day SchoolPaddy Murphy55416
24006Fencing - Summer CampFENCING - Summer CampMondays07/20/202007/23/2020Stillwater Area Public School Dist.Stillwater Junior HighJacob Mickelson55082
24007Fencing - Summer CampFENCING - Summer CampMondays07/20/202007/23/2020Stillwater Area Public School Dist.Stillwater Junior HighJacob Mickelson55082
24008Chess - Summer CampChess Summer CampMondays07/13/202007/16/2020Stillwater Area Public School Dist.Stonebridge ElementaryMark Ball55082
24011FencingRochester Elite FencingFridays04/10/202005/29/2020No District MnRochester MontessoriKamau Wilkins55901
24012FencingFencing - SpringMondays04/06/202006/01/2020No District MnRochester MontessoriIan Bissinger55901
24017ChessGrandmasters of Chess - SpringTuesdays04/14/202005/19/2020No District MnRochester MontessoriIan Bissinger55901
24038RoboticsJunior Robotics - WinterTuesdays02/04/202003/03/2020No District MnChristian Heritage Academy55044
24039CodingJunior Coding and Video Games with Scratch®Mondays06/15/202006/19/2020White Bear Lake School District Oneka Elementary SchoolChris Sehnert55038
24040Chess - Summer CampChess Summer CampMondays06/22/202006/26/2020White Bear Lake School District Lakeaires ElementaryTerrance Opine55110
24041STEM - RocketryDestination Mars: Rocketry CourseMondays07/06/202007/10/2020White Bear Lake School District Sunrise Park Middle SchoolChris Hagen55110
24042Robotics - Summer CampRobotics EvolutionMondays07/27/202007/31/2020White Bear Lake School District Sunrise Park Middle SchoolCorrine Dornbach55110
24043Robotics - Summer CampJunior Robotics 2.0Mondays07/13/202007/17/2020White Bear Lake School District Lakeaires ElementaryNicholas Mangan55110
24046STEM - Summer Camp with LEGO® BricksFORBIDDEN PROJECTS SUMMER CAMPMondays07/27/202007/31/2020White Bear Lake School District Lakeaires Elementary55110
24047Sewing - Summer CampProject RunwayMondays08/03/202008/07/2020White Bear Lake School District Sunrise Park Middle SchoolLaura Lowe55110
24048ChessGrandmasters of Chess - WinterThursdays02/27/202004/09/2020Rosemount- Apple Valley- Eagan Southview Elementary - RosemountLaura Lowe55124
24049STEM with LEGO® BricksWheels & RacersTuesdays02/25/202004/07/2020Rosemount- Apple Valley- Eagan Southview Elementary - Rosemount55124
24051Fencing - Summer CampFENCING - Summer CampMondays06/22/202006/25/2020Rochester Public School District Northrop Community Ed Center - RochesterIan Bissinger55901
24052SportsJunior SoccerMondays07/20/202007/23/2020Rochester Public School District Northrop Community Ed Center - Rochester55901
24053CodingJunior Coding and Video Games with Scratch®Mondays06/29/202007/02/2020Rochester Public School District Northrop Community Ed Center - Rochester55901
24055Sewing - Summer CampProject Runway 2.0Mondays07/13/202007/17/2020Rochester Public School District Northrop Community Ed Center - RochesterNaomi Jirele55901
24056Chess - Summer CampChess Summer CampMondays06/15/202006/18/2020Rochester Public School District Northrop Community Ed Center - Rochester55901
24057Fencing - Summer CampFENCING - Summer CampMondays07/27/202007/30/2020Rochester Public School District Northrop Community Ed Center - RochesterKamau Wilkins55901
24058STEM - RocketryDestination Mars: Rocketry CourseMondays07/13/202007/17/2020Rochester Public School District Northrop Community Ed Center - RochesterJo Zinser55901
24059Chess - Summer CampChess Summer CampMondays07/27/202007/30/2020Rochester Public School District Northrop Community Ed Center - Rochester55901
24071Fencing - Summer CampFENCING - Summer CampMondays08/10/202008/13/2020Rochester Public School District Northrop Community Ed Center - RochesterIan Bissinger55901
24072SportsJunior SoccerMondays07/06/202007/09/2020Rochester Public School District Northrop Community Ed Center - Rochester55901
24073Sewing - Summer CampProject Runway 2.0Mondays06/22/202006/26/2020Rochester Public School District Northrop Community Ed Center - RochesterNaomi Jirele55901
24075TOURNAMENTS: ChessOwatonna Open Chess TournamentSaturdays04/18/202004/18/2020Owatonna Public School District Owatonna Junior HighKamau Wilkins55060
24077Chess - Summer CampChess Summer Camp with Igor RybakovMondays07/06/202007/10/2020Wayzata Public School DistrictMeadow Ridge ElementaryIgor Rybakov55446
24078Chess - Summer CampChess Summer Camp with Igor RybakovMondays07/06/202007/10/2020Wayzata Public School DistrictMeadow Ridge ElementaryIgor Rybakov55446
24079Chess - Summer CampChess Summer Camp with Igor RybakovMondays07/06/202007/10/2020Wayzata Public School DistrictMeadow Ridge ElementaryIgor Rybakov55446
24083Fencing - Summer CampFENCING - Summer CampMondays07/27/202007/31/2020Wayzata Public School DistrictMeadow Ridge ElementaryBruce Eyton55446
24084Fencing - Summer CampFENCING - Summer CampMondays07/27/202007/31/2020Wayzata Public School DistrictMeadow Ridge ElementaryBruce Eyton55446
24085Sewing - Summer CampProject RunwayMondays08/03/202008/07/2020Wayzata Public School DistrictMeadow Ridge ElementaryLaura Lowe55446
24086STEM - Summer Camp with LEGO® BricksFORBIDDEN PROJECTS SUMMER CAMPMondays06/15/202006/19/2020Wayzata Public School DistrictMeadow Ridge Elementary55446
24090FencingFencing ClubSaturdays02/08/202005/16/2020Eden Prairie Public School DistrictCentral Middle School - Eden PrairiePaddy Murphy55344
24091FencingFencing Team TournamentSaturdays03/14/202003/14/2020Eden Prairie Public School DistrictCentral Middle School - Eden PrairieChet Gunhus55344
24092FencingFencing Team TournamentSaturdays03/14/202003/14/2020Eden Prairie Public School DistrictCentral Middle School - Eden PrairieChet Gunhus55344
24093TOURNAMENTS: ChessChess Tournament - {YEL!} Statewide TournamentSaturdays04/25/202004/25/2020Eden Prairie Public School DistrictOak Point/eagle Heights Span ImmersionChet Gunhus55347
24098ChessGrandmasters of Chess - WinterWednesdays02/05/202003/25/2020Anoka-Hennepin School DistrictAndover Elementary55304
24099FencingFencing - WinterTuesdays02/04/202003/31/2020Anoka-Hennepin School DistrictAndover ElementaryBraeden Walker55304
24100FencingFencing TEAM - WinterTuesdays02/04/202003/31/2020Anoka-Hennepin School DistrictAndover ElementaryBraeden Walker55304
24120ChessGrandmasters of Chess - SpringFridays04/03/202005/22/2020Edina Public School DistrictConcord Elementary55424
24121ChessGrandmasters of Chess - SpringWednesdays04/01/202005/20/2020Edina Public School DistrictConcord Elementary55424
24122ChessGrandmasters of Chess - SpringTuesdays03/31/202005/19/2020Edina Public School DistrictCreek Valley ElementaryAthelene Johnson55439
24123ChessGrandmasters of Chess - SpringFridays04/03/202005/22/2020Edina Public School DistrictCreek Valley ElementaryCraig Heirigs55439
24124ChessGrandmasters of Chess - SpringThursdays04/02/202005/21/2020Edina Public School DistrictHighlands Elementary- Edina55436
24125ChessGrandmasters of Chess - SpringMondays04/06/202005/18/2020Edina Public School DistrictCornelia Elementary55435
24126ChessGrandmasters of Chess - SpringWednesdays04/08/202005/20/2020Edina Public School DistrictCountryside Elementary55436
24128SportsTrack and Field DecathlonThursdays05/07/202005/28/2020Forest Lake Public School District North Lakes AcademyEmily Meyer55025
24158SportsJunior SoccerWednesdays04/15/202005/20/2020No District MnRochester Montessori55901
24159SportsFlag FootballThursdays04/16/202005/21/2020No District MnRochester Montessori55901
24160STEM with LEGO® BricksRatchet MechanicsWednesdays04/15/202005/20/2020No District MnRochester MontessoriSamantha Adams55901
24176Sewing - Summer CampProject Runway 2.0Mondays07/06/202007/10/2020Waunakee Parks And RecreationVillage Center53597
24177Robotics - Summer CampJunior Robotics 2.0Mondays07/13/202007/16/2020Waunakee Parks And RecreationVillage Center53597
24178Fencing - Summer CampFENCING - Summer CampMondays07/20/202007/23/2020Waunakee Parks And RecreationVillage Center53597
24179CodingJunior Coding and Video Games with Scratch®Mondays08/17/202008/20/2020Waunakee Parks And RecreationVillage Center53597
24181STEM with LEGO® BricksMaster ArchitectsThursdays03/12/202005/14/2020Rosemount- Apple Valley- Eagan Woodland Elementary - RosemountAJ Hayden55123
24182CodingJunior Coding and Video Games with Scratch®Mondays07/06/202007/10/2020No District MnOur Savior Lutheran - ExcelsiorChris Sehnert55331
24190STEM with LEGO® BricksExtreme STEM: ‘Copters and Spy PlanesWednesdays03/18/202005/06/2020No District MnYinghua AcademyAJ Hayden55413
24194STEM with LEGO® BricksWheels & RacersMondays04/27/202005/11/2020Johnston Comm School DistrictLawson Elementary SchoolLisa Shipley50131
24196STEM with LEGO® BricksWheels & RacersTuesdays04/28/202005/19/2020Johnston Comm School DistrictHenry A Wallace Elementary SchoolLisa Shipley50131
24197STEM with LEGO® BricksWheels & RacersWednesdays04/29/202005/13/2020Johnston Comm School DistrictHorizon ElementaryLisa Shipley50131
24198STEM with LEGO® BricksWheels & RacersThursdays04/30/202005/14/2020Johnston Comm School DistrictBeaver Creek Elem SchoolLisa Shipley50131
24199STEM with LEGO® BricksWheels & RacersFridays05/01/202005/15/2020Johnston Comm School DistrictTimber Ridge ElementaryLisa Shipley50131
24200FencingFencing - SpringWednesdays03/25/202005/13/2020Johnston Comm School DistrictBeaver Creek Elem SchoolRoman Grimaldi50131
24201FencingFencing TEAM - SpringWednesdays03/25/202005/13/2020Johnston Comm School DistrictBeaver Creek Elem SchoolRoman Grimaldi50131
24203ChessGrandmasters of Chess - SpringMondays03/30/202005/11/2020Johnston Comm School DistrictHorizon ElementarySean Cordy50131
24205ChessGrandmasters of Chess - SpringTuesdays03/31/202005/12/2020Johnston Comm School DistrictTimber Ridge ElementarySean Cordy50131
24206ChessGrandmasters of Chess - SpringWednesdays04/01/202005/13/2020Johnston Comm School DistrictLawson Elementary SchoolSean Cordy50131
24207ChessGrandmasters of Chess - SpringThursdays04/02/202005/14/2020Johnston Comm School DistrictHenry A Wallace Elementary SchoolSean Cordy50131
24209ChessGrandmasters of Chess - SpringFridays03/27/202005/15/2020Johnston Comm School DistrictBeaver Creek Elem SchoolSean Cordy50131
24211RoboticsJunior Robotics - SpringMondays03/23/202004/13/2020Johnston Comm School DistrictBeaver Creek Elem SchoolAbigail Livingood50131
24213RoboticsJunior Robotics - SpringTuesdays03/24/202004/14/2020Johnston Comm School DistrictHorizon ElementaryAbigail Livingood50131
24214RoboticsJunior Robotics - SpringWednesdays03/25/202004/15/2020Johnston Comm School DistrictHenry A Wallace Elementary SchoolAbigail Livingood50131
24215RoboticsJunior Robotics - SpringThursdays03/26/202004/16/2020Johnston Comm School DistrictLawson Elementary SchoolAbigail Livingood50131
24217RoboticsJunior Robotics - SpringFridays03/27/202004/17/2020Johnston Comm School DistrictTimber Ridge ElementaryAbigail Livingood50131
24219CodingJunior Video Games with ScratchTuesdays04/07/202005/12/2020Johnston Comm School DistrictJohnston Middle School50131
24222SportsJunior SoccerMondays04/06/202005/11/2020Johnston Comm School DistrictTimber Ridge Elementary50131
24223SportsJunior SoccerTuesdays04/07/202005/12/2020Johnston Comm School DistrictLawson Elementary School50131
24224SportsJunior SoccerWednesdays04/08/202005/13/2020Johnston Comm School DistrictBeaver Creek Elem School50131
24225SportsJunior SoccerThursdays04/09/202005/14/2020Johnston Comm School DistrictHorizon Elementary50131
24226SportsJunior SoccerFridays04/03/202005/15/2020Johnston Comm School DistrictHenry A Wallace Elementary School50131
24227ChessGrandmasters of Chess - SpringMondays03/30/202005/11/2020Ankeny Comm School DistrictCrocker Elementary SchoolEmmalynn Keesler 50023
24228ChessGrandmasters of Chess - SpringTuesdays03/24/202005/19/2020Ankeny Comm School DistrictRock Creek ElementaryEmmalynn Keesler 50023
24229ChessGrandmasters of Chess - SpringWednesdays04/01/202005/13/2020Ankeny Comm School DistrictNortheast ElementaryEmmalynn Keesler 50021
24230ChessGrandmasters of Chess - SpringThursdays04/02/202005/14/2020Ankeny Comm School DistrictAshland Ridge ElementaryEmmalynn Keesler 50023
24231ChessGrandmasters of Chess - SpringFridays03/27/202005/15/2020Ankeny Comm School DistrictWestwood Elementary SchoolEmmalynn Keesler 50023
24232STEM with LEGO® BricksExtreme STEM: ‘Copters and Spy PlanesMondays03/30/202005/04/2020Ankeny Comm School DistrictNortheast Elementary50021
24233Robotics - Summer CampJunior Robotics 2.0Mondays07/06/202007/09/2020Farmington Public School District Levi Dodge Middle SchoolNicholas Mangan55024
24234STEM with LEGO® BricksExtreme STEM: ‘Copters and Spy PlanesFridays03/27/202005/08/2020Ankeny Comm School DistrictRock Creek Elementary50023
24235STEM with LEGO® BricksExtreme STEM: ‘Copters and Spy PlanesThursdays04/02/202005/07/2020Ankeny Comm School DistrictCrocker Elementary School50023
24236STEM with LEGO® BricksExtreme STEM: ‘Copters and Spy PlanesWednesdays04/01/202005/06/2020Ankeny Comm School DistrictAshland Ridge Elementary50023
24237STEM with LEGO® BricksExtreme STEM: ‘Copters and Spy PlanesTuesdays03/31/202005/05/2020Ankeny Comm School DistrictPrairie Trail Elementary50023
24238PreK - Summer CampPreK Engineer AdventuresMondays07/06/202007/09/2020Farmington Public School District Meadowview Elementary55024
24239FencingFencing - SpringTuesdays04/07/202005/26/2020Waukee Comm School DistrictWaukee South Middle SchoolEmmalynn Keesler 50263
24241FencingFencing TEAM - SpringTuesdays04/07/202005/26/2020Waukee Comm School DistrictWaukee South Middle SchoolEmmalynn Keesler 50263
24243ChessGrandmasters of Chess - SpringThursdays04/09/202005/21/2020Waukee Comm School DistrictEason ElementaryKaitlyn Munro 50263
24244ChessGrandmasters of Chess - SpringFridays04/10/202005/22/2020Waukee Comm School DistrictMaple Grove ElementaryKaitlyn Munro 50266
24245ChessGrandmasters of Chess - SpringWednesdays04/08/202005/20/2020Waukee Comm School DistrictRadiant Elementary SchoolKaitlyn Munro 50323
24246ChessGrandmasters of Chess - SpringMondays04/06/202005/18/2020Waukee Comm School DistrictWoodland Hills ElementaryKaitlyn Munro 50266
24247ChessGrandmasters of Chess - SpringTuesdays04/07/202005/19/2020Waukee Comm School DistrictWalnut Hills ElementaryKaitlyn Munro 50323
24268PreK LEGOPreK LEGOsMondays03/16/202003/20/2020Bricks and MinifigsAbra Brizal80538
24269PreK LEGOPreK LEGOsMondays03/16/202003/20/2020Bricks and MinifigsAbra Brizal80538
24270RoboticsJunior Robotics - SpringMondays03/16/202003/20/2020Bricks and MinifigsAbra Brizal80538
24272Fencing - Summer CampFENCING - Summer CampMondays07/06/202007/10/2020Eastern Carver CountyChaska High SchoolJacob Mickelson55318
24273Fencing - Summer CampFENCING - Summer CampMondays07/06/202007/10/2020Eastern Carver CountyChaska High SchoolJacob Mickelson55318
24275Chess - Summer CampChess Summer CampMondays08/03/202008/06/2020Eastern Carver CountyVictoria ElementaryTerrance Opine55386
24276Sewing - Summer CampProject Runway 2.0Mondays08/10/202008/13/2020Eastern Carver CountyFamily Learning Center - Ecc55318
24277Sewing - Summer CampProject Runway 2.0Mondays08/10/202008/13/2020Eastern Carver CountyFamily Learning Center - Ecc55318
24302Robotics - Summer CampJunior Robotics 2.0Mondays07/20/202007/23/2020Centennial Public School District Centerville ElementaryNicholas Mangan55038
24303STEM - RocketryDestination Mars: Rocketry CourseMondays07/13/202007/16/2020Centennial Public School District Centerville ElementaryChris Hagen55038
24304Sewing - Summer CampProject Runway 2.0Mondays06/22/202006/25/2020Centennial Public School District Blue Heron Elementary55014
24305Robotics - Summer CampRobotics EvolutionMondays06/15/202006/18/2020Centennial Public School District Centerville ElementaryCorrine Dornbach55038
24332Woodworking - Summer CampWoodworking | 2.0Mondays08/10/202008/13/2020No District MnMaranatha Christian Academy - Brooklyn ParkJohn Satre55428
24334RoboticsEV3 Robotics CourseMondays03/16/202003/20/2020Bricks and MinifigsAbra Brizal80538
24353Fencing - Summer CampFENCING - Summer CampMondays07/06/202007/10/2020No District MnRochester MontessoriIan Bissinger55901
24356FencingFencing - SpringMondays04/06/202005/11/2020Anoka-Hennepin School DistrictChamplin-Brooklyn Park AcademyBraeden Walker55316
24357FencingFencing TEAM - SpringMondays04/06/202005/11/2020Anoka-Hennepin School DistrictChamplin-Brooklyn Park AcademyBraeden Walker55316
24358Guitar and MusicBeginning Guitar IIIThursdays04/09/202005/14/2020Anoka-Hennepin School DistrictChamplin-Brooklyn Park AcademyCristian Giovany Moss55316
24359Guitar and MusicBeginning Guitar IIIThursdays04/09/202005/14/2020Anoka-Hennepin School DistrictChamplin-Brooklyn Park AcademyCristian Giovany Moss55316
24361STEM with LEGO® BricksEXTREME LEGO: Clowns and CranesTuesdays04/07/202005/05/2020Anoka-Hennepin School DistrictChamplin-Brooklyn Park AcademyAJ Hayden55316
24362STEM with LEGO® BricksEXTREME LEGO: Clowns and CranesWednesdays04/08/202004/29/2020Anoka-Hennepin School DistrictMonroe Elementary- Anoka55444
24365FencingFencing TEAM - SpringThursdays04/16/202005/21/2020No District MnParnassus PrepPaddy Murphy55369
24366ChessGrandmasters of Chess - SpringMondays03/30/202005/11/2020No District MnParnassus PrepSean Hart55369
24367ChessGrandmasters of Chess - SpringWednesdays04/01/202005/13/2020No District MnParnassus PrepMark Freed55369
24368STEM with LEGO® BricksMaster ArchitectsThursdays03/26/202005/07/2020No District MnParnassus Prep55369
24369FencingFencing - SpringTuesdays04/14/202005/19/2020No District MnParnassus PrepPaddy Murphy55369
24371CodingJunior Coding with Scratch®Tuesdays05/26/202005/28/2020Brooklyn Center School District Earle Brown Elementary SteamDamian Pound55430
24375ChessGrandmasters of Chess - SpringMondays03/16/202004/20/2020No District MnAcademia Cesar Chavez Charter Sch.Laura Lowe55119
24376STEM with LEGO® BricksMaster ArchitectsWednesdays03/18/202004/22/2020No District MnAcademia Cesar Chavez Charter Sch.Laura Lowe55119
24416STEM - RocketryDestination Mars: Rocketry CourseMondays07/06/202007/10/2020No District MnRochester MontessoriJo Zinser55901
24434ChessGrandmasters of Chess - SpringWednesdays04/22/202005/27/2020Kasson-Mantorville School Dist. Kasson-Mantorville ElementaryLeaAnn Midtovne55944
24440ChessGrandmasters of Chess - SpringTuesdays03/31/202005/05/2020No District MnSt. Michael Catholic SchoolJon Liebsch55376
24441RoboticsJunior Robotics - SpringThursdays04/02/202005/07/2020No District MnSt. Michael Catholic School55376
24442ChessGrandmasters of Chess - SpringWednesdays04/15/202005/20/2020No District MnProvidence AcademyMark Freed55447
24466ChessGrandmasters of Chess - SpringThursdays04/16/202005/21/2020No District MnRochester MontessoriIan Bissinger55901
24472ChessGrandmasters of Chess - SpringThursdays04/16/202005/21/2020No District MnProvidence Academy55447